Clasificación 2018-19

Clasificación completa Primera División 2018-19
PosEquipoPuntosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1Palma Futsal24108023821
2FC Barcelona Lassa23107215122
3ElPozo Murcia22107124222
4Movistar Inter20106223520
5Jaén Paraíso Interior16104423227
6Levante UD FS16105143537
7Industrias Santa Coloma 15105053937
8CA Osasuna Magna15104243129
9Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra13104153535
10Peñíscola Rehabmedic12102622329
11Fútbol Emotion Zaragoza12104062127
12O'Parrulo Ferrol9102353338
13Jimbee Cartagena FS9102353648
14BeSoccer CD UMA Antequera 6101362538
15Viña Albali FS Valdepeñas6101362847
16Naturpellet Segovia5101271441

1-8 Play-off – 15-16 Descenso

FACEBOOK

Últimos Tweets

INSTAGRAM

Something is wrong.
Instagram token error.
Something is wrong.
Instagram token error.
Cargar más

PATROCINADORES