Clasificación 2018-19

Clasificación completa Primera División 2018-19
PosEquipoPuntosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1FC Barcelona Lassa421813328840
2ElPozo Murcia421813327441
3Movistar Inter371811437237
4Palma Futsal351811255741
5CA Osasuna Magna341810355844
6Jaén Paraíso Interior31188735942
7Levante UD FS30189366757
8Peñíscola Rehabmedic28187744845
9Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra26188286360
10Jimbee Cartagena FS24187386667
11Industrias Santa Coloma 191861115164
12Fútbol Emotion Zaragoza191861114667
13O'Parrulo Ferrol131834115071
14Naturpellet Segovia81815122769
15Viña Albali FS Valdepeñas81815124995
16BeSoccer CD UMA Antequera 71814133873

1-8 Play-off – 15-16 Descenso

FACEBOOK

Últimos Tweets

INSTAGRAM

Something is wrong.
Instagram token error.
Something is wrong.
Instagram token error.
Cargar más

PATROCINADORES