Clasificación 2018-19

Clasificación completa Primera División 2018-19
PosEquipoPuntosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1FC Barcelona Lassa6730214513465
2ElPozo Murcia6230197412278
3CA Osasuna Magna5930177610475
4Movistar Inter5730176712566
5Palma Futsal5530174810270
6Jaén Paraíso Interior4930131079481
7Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra46301371010892
8Levante UD FS45301431310599
9Peñíscola Rehabmedic4430111187779
10Jimbee Cartagena FS403011712104109
11Fútbol Emotion Zaragoza3330931782117
12Industrias Santa Coloma 323095167998
13O'Parrulo Ferrol2730761780116
14Viña Albali FS Valdepeñas2230571883136
15Naturpellet Segovia1830462059115
16BeSoccer CD UMA Antequera 1430352267129

1-8 Play-off – 15-16 Descenso

FACEBOOK

Últimos Tweets

INSTAGRAM

Cannot get other user media. API shut down by Instagram. Sorry. Display only your media.
Something is wrong.
Instagram token error.
Cargar más

PATROCINADORES