Clasificación 2018-19

Clasificación completa Primera División 2018-19
PosEquipoPuntosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1ElPozo Murcia5725176210961
2FC Barcelona Lassa5525174411457
3CA Osasuna Magna512515558659
4Movistar Inter5025155510249
5Palma Futsal472515277858
6Jaén Paraíso Interior442512858363
7Levante UD FS3925123109281
8Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra362510698578
9Peñíscola Rehabmedic33258986166
10Jimbee Cartagena FS312594128394
11Fútbol Emotion Zaragoza272573146792
12Industrias Santa Coloma 262575136985
13O'Parrulo Ferrol2025551564101
14Viña Albali FS Valdepeñas1925471472116
15Naturpellet Segovia142535154698
16BeSoccer CD UMA Antequera 1025241954107

1-8 Play-off – 15-16 Descenso

FACEBOOK

Últimos Tweets

INSTAGRAM

Something is wrong.
Instagram token error.
Something is wrong.
Instagram token error.
Cargar más

PATROCINADORES