Clasificación 2018-19

Clasificación completa Primera División 2018-19
PosEquipoPuntosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1FC Barcelona Lassa1565013011
2ElPozo Murcia1565012913
3Palma Futsal156501229
4Movistar Inter1163212414
5Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra1063122517
6Levante UD FS953022019
7Industrias Santa Coloma 963032325
8Jaén Paraíso Interior962311618
9Peñíscola Rehabmedic761311216
10Jimbee Cartagena FS762132330
11Fútbol Emotion Zaragoza652031116
12O'Parrulo Ferrol561232224
13CA Osasuna Magna561231722
14BeSoccer CD UMA Antequera 561231825
15Viña Albali FS Valdepeñas260241325
16Naturpellet Segovia16015728

1-8 Play-off – 15-16 Descenso

FACEBOOK

Últimos Tweets

INSTAGRAM

Something is wrong.
Instagram token error.
Something is wrong.
Instagram token error.
Cargar más

PATROCINADORES