Clasificación 2019-20

Clasificación completa Primera División 2019-20
PosEquipoPuntosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1Movistar Inter471915227238
2FC Barcelona Lassa441914238855
3Viña Albali FS Valdepeñas411912526744
4ElPozo Murcia371912165844
5Palma Futsal361911355632
6CA Osasuna Magna351911266949
7Levante UD FS27197666456
8Jaén Paraíso Interior24197395561
9O'Parrulo Ferrol23196586067
10Jimbee Cartagena FS23186575356
11Servigroup Peñíscola 211963106162
12Industrias Santa Coloma 171945104372
13Córdoba Patrimonio151943124171
14Aspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra131934124065
15Fútbol Emotion Zaragoza111925125576
16P.Rubén Burela101824123166

FACEBOOK

Últimos Tweets

INSTAGRAM

Cannot get other user media. API shut down by Instagram. Sorry. Display only your media.
Something is wrong.
Instagram token error.
Cargar más

PATROCINADORES