Clasificación 2019-20

Clasificación completa Primera División 2019-20
PosEquipoPuntosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1FC Barcelona Lassa2498014722
2Movistar Inter2397203116
3ElPozo Murcia1996122719
4CA Osasuna Magna1595042819
5Palma Futsal1494231714
6Viña Albali FS Valdepeñas1393422320
7Jaén Paraíso Interior1394142121
8Jimbee Cartagena FS1294232322
9Servigroup Peñíscola 1193242522
10O'Parrulo Ferrol1093242525
11Levante UD FS1093152123
12Córdoba Patrimonio1093151830
13Aspil Lumpers Ribera Navarra892251828
14Industrias Santa Coloma 892251833
15Fútbol Emotion Zaragoza691351828
16P.Rubén Burela591261331

FACEBOOK

Últimos Tweets

INSTAGRAM

Cannot get other user media. API shut down by Instagram. Sorry. Display only your media.
Something is wrong.
Instagram token error.
Cargar más

PATROCINADORES