Clasificación

Clasificación completa Primera División 2017-18
PosEquipoPuntosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1Movistar Inter7130225313764
2FC Barcelona Lassa7030224414966
3ElPozo Murcia6830215413170
4Jaén Paraíso Interior6430204611969
5CA Osasuna Magna6230195612388
6Palma Futsal4630137109477
7Ríos Renovables Zaragoza45301361196110
8Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra4030116128091
9Plásticos Romero Cartagena393011613107111
10Levante UD FS31308715104111
11Naturpellet Segovia3130871594142
12Catgas Energia2930851790108
13Peñíscola Rehabmedic263068166792
14O'Parrulo Ferrol2430661880116
15Santiago Futsal1930471984121
16Gran Canaria FS1030312666185

1-8 Play-off – 15-16 Descenso

FACEBOOK

Últimos Tweets

INSTAGRAM

Something is wrong.
Instagram token error.
Something is wrong.
Instagram token error.
Cargar más

PATROCINADORES