Clasificación

Clasificación completa Primera División 2017-18
PosEquipoPuntosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1Movistar Inter1665013312
2CA Osasuna Magna1665103014
3FC Barcelona Lassa1565012810
4ElPozo Murcia1364112415
5Levante UD FS1264023818
6Jaén Paraíso Interior1163212519
7Palma Futsal1063112520
8Catgas Energia862222022
9Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra762131617
10Ríos Renovables Zaragoza762122027
11Plásticos Romero Cartagena661321923
12Naturpellet Segovia561231731
13Peñíscola Rehabmedic461141321
14Gran Canaria FS361051243
15O'Parrulo Ferrol160151326
16Santiago Futsal150151429

1-8 Play-off – 15-16 Descenso

FACEBOOK

Últimos Tweets

INSTAGRAM

Cargar más

PATROCINADORES