Clasificación

Clasificación completa Primera División 2017-18
PosEquipoPuntosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1Movistar Inter371442115921
2FC Barcelona Lassa341411125823
3ElPozo Murcia321410225533
4CA Osasuna Magna30149325337
5Jaén Paraíso Interior26148245236
6Palma Futsal24147335138
7Ríos Renovables Zaragoza22146445760
8Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra19145453937
9Levante UD FS18145366255
10Plásticos Romero Cartagena18145365253
11Naturpellet Segovia18145363953
12Catgas Energia14144283744
13Peñíscola Rehabmedic81422103043
14Santiago Futsal61413103962
15Gran Canaria FS61420123095
16O'Parrulo Ferrol41404103154

1-8 Play-off – 15-16 Descenso

FACEBOOK

Últimos Tweets

INSTAGRAM

Cargar más

PATROCINADORES