Clasificación

Clasificación completa Primera División 2016-17
PosEquipoPuntosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1Movistar Inter7530250515159
2ElPozo Murcia7130225314861
3FC Barcelona Lassa7030224413570
4Jaén Paraíso Interior5330165810372
5Magna Gurpea513015699673
6Palma Futsal5130156910672
7Peñíscola Rehabmedic48301461010594
8Catgas Energia403011712106104
9Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra343097147085
10Ríos Renovables Zaragoza3230881494119
11Santiago Futsal3130871589118
12Levante UD FS3030791482110
13Gran Canaria FS3030861685130
14Plásticos Romero Cartagena2630681680115
15Pescados Rubén Burela2530812188132
16Bodegas Juan Gil Jumilla930232769193

1-8 Play-off – 15-16 Descenso

FACEBOOK

Últimos Tweets

INSTAGRAM

Cargar más

PATROCINADORES