Clasificación

Clasificación completa Primera División 2017-18
PosEquipoPuntosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1Movistar Inter6829215313261
2FC Barcelona Lassa6729214414262
3ElPozo Murcia6528205311766
4Jaén Paraíso Interior5828184610968
5CA Osasuna Magna5828184611784
6Palma Futsal432812799072
7Ríos Renovables Zaragoza39281161188106
8Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra3928116117684
9Plásticos Romero Cartagena382811512102105
10Naturpellet Segovia3128871386125
11Levante UD FS30288614100105
12Catgas Energia292885158798
13Peñíscola Rehabmedic252867156386
14O'Parrulo Ferrol2028551870112
15Santiago Futsal1728451981118
16Gran Canaria FS1028312462172

1-8 Play-off – 15-16 Descenso

FACEBOOK

Últimos Tweets

INSTAGRAM

Something is wrong.
Instagram token error.
Something is wrong.
Instagram token error.
Cargar más

PATROCINADORES