Clasificación

Clasificación completa Primera División 2017-18
PosEquipoPuntosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1Movistar Inter562218229940
2FC Barcelona Lassa5122163310545
3ElPozo Murcia482215439351
4CA Osasuna Magna462214449264
5Jaén Paraíso Interior432213458655
6Palma Futsal34229767658
7Ríos Renovables Zaragoza33229677890
8Plásticos Romero Cartagena32229588277
9Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra27227695868
10Levante UD FS27227698681
11Catgas Energia232265116673
12Naturpellet Segovia212256116098
13Peñíscola Rehabmedic162237125166
14Santiago Futsal1422351461
90
15O'Parrulo Ferrol112225154986
16Gran Canaria FS722211943143

1-8 Play-off – 15-16 Descenso

FACEBOOK

Últimos Tweets

INSTAGRAM

Cargar más

PATROCINADORES