Competiciones históricas


Selecciona competición


Calendario Primera División 2015-16
Jornada 1 12-09-2015
Bodegas Juan Gil Jumilla 4 5 ElPozo Murcia
Magna Gurpea 3 4 AE Palma Futsal
Pescados Rubén Burela 2 2 Aspil Vidal R. Navarra
Rios Renovables Zaragoza 5 6 FC Barcelona Lassa
Jaén Paraíso Interior 2 3 Movistar Inter FS
Peñíscola Rehabmedic 4 4 Santiago Futsal
Elche V.Alberola 4 0 CD UMA Antequera
Catgas Energia 7 2 Levante UD
Jornada 2 19-09-2015
AE Palma Futsal 3 1 Pescados Rubén Burela
ElPozo Murcia 5 1 Catgas Energia
Aspil Vidal R. Navarra 4 2 Elche V.Alberola
CD UMA Antequera 1 2 Rios Renovables Zaragoza
FC Barcelona Lassa 9 1 Bodegas Juan Gil Jumilla
Levante UD 1 1 Jaén Paraíso Interior
Movistar Inter FS 9 4 Peñíscola Rehabmedic
Santiago Futsal 4 4 Magna Gurpea
Jornada 3 26-09-2015
Bodegas Juan Gil Jumilla 5 4 CD UMA Antequera
Catgas Energia 6 7 FC Barcelona Lassa
Peñíscola Rehabmedic 2 2 Levante UD
Elche V.Alberola 3 6 AE Palma Futsal
Jaén Paraíso Interior 2 2 ElPozo Murcia
Santiago Futsal 2 4 Movistar Inter FS
Magna Gurpea 2 1 Pescados Rubén Burela
Rios Renovables Zaragoza 4 4 Aspil Vidal R. Navarra
Jornada 4 03-10-2015
CD UMA Antequera 6 6 Catgas Energia
AE Palma Futsal 2 2 Rios Renovables Zaragoza
Aspil Vidal R. Navarra 6 4 Bodegas Juan Gil Jumilla
FC Barcelona Lassa 6 1 Jaén Paraíso Interior
ElPozo Murcia 5 2 Peñíscola Rehabmedic
Movistar Inter FS 6 5 Magna Gurpea
Pescados Rubén Burela 3 2 Elche V.Alberola
Levante UD 3 2 Santiago Futsal
Jornada 5 10-10-2015
Catgas Energia 5 2 Aspil Vidal R. Navarra
Peñíscola Rehabmedic 2 7 FC Barcelona Lassa
Movistar Inter FS 7 0 Levante UD
Jaén Paraíso Interior 5 6 CD UMA Antequera
Bodegas Juan Gil Jumilla 1 2 AE Palma Futsal
Rios Renovables Zaragoza 6 2 Pescados Rubén Burela
Magna Gurpea 7 5 Elche V.Alberola
Santiago Futsal 2 2 ElPozo Murcia
Jornada 6 17-10-2015
AE Palma Futsal 2 2 Catgas Energia
Levante UD 1 5 Magna Gurpea
Pescados Rubén Burela 6 6 Bodegas Juan Gil Jumilla
Aspil Vidal R. Navarra 3 0 Jaén Paraíso Interior
CD UMA Antequera 2 5 Peñíscola Rehabmedic
FC Barcelona Lassa 4 2 Santiago Futsal
ElPozo Murcia 2 3 Movistar Inter FS
Elche V.Alberola 2 3 Rios Renovables Zaragoza
Jornada 7 24-10-2015
Catgas Energia 5 8 Pescados Rubén Burela
Movistar Inter FS 3 1 FC Barcelona Lassa
Peñíscola Rehabmedic 2 2 Aspil Vidal R. Navarra
Bodegas Juan Gil Jumilla 2 3 Elche V.Alberola
Jaén Paraíso Interior 5 2 AE Palma Futsal
Magna Gurpea 4 1 Rios Renovables Zaragoza
Santiago Futsal 4 1 CD UMA Antequera
Levante UD 1 4 ElPozo Murcia
Jornada 8 31-10-2015
Elche V.Alberola 1 5 Catgas Energia
Pescados Rubén Burela 3 3 Jaén Paraíso Interior
AE Palma Futsal 8 2 Peñíscola Rehabmedic
Aspil Vidal R. Navarra 5 2 Santiago Futsal
CD UMA Antequera 4 4 Movistar Inter FS
FC Barcelona Lassa 4 0 Levante UD
Rios Renovables Zaragoza 8 2 Bodegas Juan Gil Jumilla
ElPozo Murcia 0 0 Magna Gurpea
Jornada 9 07-11-2015
Catgas Energia 3 1 Rios Renovables Zaragoza
Santiago Futsal 1 3 AE Palma Futsal
ElPozo Murcia 3 7 FC Barcelona Lassa
Peñíscola Rehabmedic 4 7 Pescados Rubén Burela
Jaén Paraíso Interior 4 4 Elche V.Alberola
Magna Gurpea 3 3 Bodegas Juan Gil Jumilla
Movistar Inter FS 2 1 Aspil Vidal R. Navarra
Levante UD 4 2 CD UMA Antequera
Jornada 10 14-11-2015
Bodegas Juan Gil Jumilla 4 6 Catgas Energia
FC Barcelona Lassa 4 3 Magna Gurpea
Rios Renovables Zaragoza 3 3 Jaén Paraíso Interior
Elche V.Alberola 1 6 Peñíscola Rehabmedic
Pescados Rubén Burela 4 3 Santiago Futsal
AE Palma Futsal 2 6 Movistar Inter FS
Aspil Vidal R. Navarra 3 3 Levante UD
CD UMA Antequera 2 4 ElPozo Murcia
Jornada 11 21-11-2015
ElPozo Murcia 3 3 Aspil Vidal R. Navarra
Magna Gurpea 10 3 Catgas Energia
Jaén Paraíso Interior 5 2 Bodegas Juan Gil Jumilla
Peñíscola Rehabmedic 3 1 Rios Renovables Zaragoza
Santiago Futsal 10 1 Elche V.Alberola
Levante UD 3 2 AE Palma Futsal
FC Barcelona Lassa 5 5 CD UMA Antequera
Movistar Inter FS 6 0 Pescados Rubén Burela
Jornada 12 24-11-2015
Catgas Energia 4 4 Jaén Paraíso Interior
Rios Renovables Zaragoza 5 5 Santiago Futsal
Bodegas Juan Gil Jumilla 3 7 Peñíscola Rehabmedic
Elche V.Alberola 2 7 Movistar Inter FS
Pescados Rubén Burela 5 1 Levante UD
AE Palma Futsal 3 5 ElPozo Murcia
Aspil Vidal R. Navarra 0 2 FC Barcelona Lassa
CD UMA Antequera 0 2 Magna Gurpea
Jornada 13 28-11-2015
FC Barcelona Lassa 2 2 AE Palma Futsal
Magna Gurpea 2 0 Jaén Paraíso Interior
Santiago Futsal 1 1 Bodegas Juan Gil Jumilla
Movistar Inter FS 8 2 Rios Renovables Zaragoza
ElPozo Murcia 8 3 Pescados Rubén Burela
CD UMA Antequera 3 4 Aspil Vidal R. Navarra
Levante UD 7 3 Elche V.Alberola
Peñíscola Rehabmedic 3 4 Catgas Energia
Jornada 14 05-12-2015
Catgas Energia 5 6 Santiago Futsal
Bodegas Juan Gil Jumilla 2 5 Movistar Inter FS
AE Palma Futsal 5 1 CD UMA Antequera
Jaén Paraíso Interior 5 5 Peñíscola Rehabmedic
Pescados Rubén Burela 0 5 FC Barcelona Lassa
Magna Gurpea 1 1 Aspil Vidal R. Navarra
Elche V.Alberola 1 5 ElPozo Murcia
Rios Renovables Zaragoza 6 2 Levante UD
Jornada 15 19-12-2015
Levante UD 6 4 Bodegas Juan Gil Jumilla
Peñíscola Rehabmedic 2 6 Magna Gurpea
ElPozo Murcia 4 2 Rios Renovables Zaragoza
FC Barcelona Lassa 7 3 Elche V.Alberola
CD UMA Antequera 3 4 Pescados Rubén Burela
Aspil Vidal R. Navarra 1 1 AE Palma Futsal
Santiago Futsal 4 1 Jaén Paraíso Interior
Movistar Inter FS 4 1 Catgas Energia
Jornada 16 22-12-2015
Levante UD 3 2 Catgas Energia
Santiago Futsal 1 3 Peñíscola Rehabmedic
AE Palma Futsal 5 4 Magna Gurpea
Movistar Inter FS 7 0 Jaén Paraíso Interior
FC Barcelona Lassa 7 4 Rios Renovables Zaragoza
CD UMA Antequera 3 8 Elche V.Alberola
Aspil Vidal R. Navarra 4 2 Pescados Rubén Burela
ElPozo Murcia 2 1 Bodegas Juan Gil Jumilla
Jornada 17 02-01-2016
Peñíscola Rehabmedic 1 4 Movistar Inter FS
Jaén Paraíso Interior 2 2 Levante UD
Bodegas Juan Gil Jumilla 3 3 FC Barcelona Lassa
Rios Renovables Zaragoza 4 4 CD UMA Antequera
Elche V.Alberola 0 0 Aspil Vidal R. Navarra
Pescados Rubén Burela 1 2 AE Palma Futsal
Magna Gurpea 4 4 Santiago Futsal
Catgas Energia 5 5 ElPozo Murcia
Jornada 18 09-01-2016
FC Barcelona Lassa 5 2 Catgas Energia
Pescados Rubén Burela 2 3 Magna Gurpea
AE Palma Futsal 6 1 Elche V.Alberola
Movistar Inter FS 11 1 Santiago Futsal
Levante UD 2 6 Peñíscola Rehabmedic
ElPozo Murcia 3 1 Jaén Paraíso Interior
Aspil Vidal R. Navarra 2 0 Rios Renovables Zaragoza
CD UMA Antequera 3 6 Bodegas Juan Gil Jumilla
Jornada 19 16-01-2016
Jaén Paraíso Interior 3 7 FC Barcelona Lassa
Rios Renovables Zaragoza 5 6 AE Palma Futsal
Peñíscola Rehabmedic 4 5 ElPozo Murcia
Santiago Futsal 3 2 Levante UD
Magna Gurpea 3 5 Movistar Inter FS
Elche V.Alberola 3 2 Pescados Rubén Burela
Bodegas Juan Gil Jumilla 3 1 Aspil Vidal R. Navarra
Catgas Energia 6 6 CD UMA Antequera
Jornada 20 20-01-2016
Aspil Vidal R. Navarra 3 3 Catgas Energia
AE Palma Futsal 7 2 Bodegas Juan Gil Jumilla
Pescados Rubén Burela 6 3 Rios Renovables Zaragoza
Elche V.Alberola 2 7 Magna Gurpea
CD UMA Antequera 1 5 Jaén Paraíso Interior
FC Barcelona Lassa 5 1 Peñíscola Rehabmedic
Levante UD 1 7 Movistar Inter FS
ElPozo Murcia 5 6 Santiago Futsal
Jornada 21 20-02-2016
Peñíscola Rehabmedic 6 3 CD UMA Antequera
Jaén Paraíso Interior 3 8 Aspil Vidal R. Navarra
Rios Renovables Zaragoza 1 1 Elche V.Alberola
Bodegas Juan Gil Jumilla 1 5 Pescados Rubén Burela
Santiago Futsal 4 7 FC Barcelona Lassa
Movistar Inter FS 3 2 ElPozo Murcia
Magna Gurpea 4 3 Levante UD
Catgas Energia 5 5 AE Palma Futsal
Jornada 22 27-02-2016
Pescados Rubén Burela 1 6 Catgas Energia
Rios Renovables Zaragoza 1 4 Magna Gurpea
Elche V.Alberola 1 1 Bodegas Juan Gil Jumilla
AE Palma Futsal 5 1 Jaén Paraíso Interior
Aspil Vidal R. Navarra 4 3 Peñíscola Rehabmedic
CD UMA Antequera 11 3 Santiago Futsal
ElPozo Murcia 8 3 Levante UD
FC Barcelona Lassa 7 1 Movistar Inter FS
Jornada 23 05-03-2016
Jaén Paraíso Interior 3 3 Pescados Rubén Burela
Bodegas Juan Gil Jumilla 6 7 Rios Renovables Zaragoza
Santiago Futsal 1 2 Aspil Vidal R. Navarra
Movistar Inter FS 7 1 CD UMA Antequera
Levante UD 2 6 FC Barcelona Lassa
Magna Gurpea 0 3 ElPozo Murcia
Peñíscola Rehabmedic 5 4 AE Palma Futsal
Catgas Energia 6 2 Elche V.Alberola
Jornada 24 19-03-2016
Rios Renovables Zaragoza 6 0 Catgas Energia
AE Palma Futsal 3 2 Santiago Futsal
FC Barcelona Lassa 4 4 ElPozo Murcia
Bodegas Juan Gil Jumilla 1 1 Magna Gurpea
Pescados Rubén Burela 3 2 Peñíscola Rehabmedic
Aspil Vidal R. Navarra 2 2 Movistar Inter FS
CD UMA Antequera 6 1 Levante UD
Elche V.Alberola 3 3 Jaén Paraíso Interior
Jornada 25 26-03-2016
Jaén Paraíso Interior 4 4 Rios Renovables Zaragoza
Movistar Inter FS 6 3 AE Palma Futsal
Magna Gurpea 2 4 FC Barcelona Lassa
ElPozo Murcia 6 0 CD UMA Antequera
Levante UD 2 3 Aspil Vidal R. Navarra
Peñíscola Rehabmedic 11 2 Elche V.Alberola
Santiago Futsal 1 4 Pescados Rubén Burela
Catgas Energia 5 4 Bodegas Juan Gil Jumilla
Jornada 26 02-04-2016
Catgas Energia 4 2 Magna Gurpea
Pescados Rubén Burela 1 4 Movistar Inter FS
Bodegas Juan Gil Jumilla 3 5 Jaén Paraíso Interior
Elche V.Alberola 2 4 Santiago Futsal
AE Palma Futsal 3 2 Levante UD
Aspil Vidal R. Navarra 1 4 ElPozo Murcia
CD UMA Antequera 4 5 FC Barcelona Lassa
Rios Renovables Zaragoza 2 6 Peñíscola Rehabmedic
Jornada 27 09-04-2016
FC Barcelona Lassa 4 4 Aspil Vidal R. Navarra
Peñíscola Rehabmedic 3 2 Bodegas Juan Gil Jumilla
Santiago Futsal 4 3 Rios Renovables Zaragoza
ElPozo Murcia 2 2 AE Palma Futsal
Magna Gurpea 6 4 CD UMA Antequera
Movistar Inter FS 5 0 Elche V.Alberola
Levante UD 2 4 Pescados Rubén Burela
Jaén Paraíso Interior 4 4 Catgas Energia
Jornada 28 16-04-2016
Catgas Energia 6 5 Peñíscola Rehabmedic
Rios Renovables Zaragoza 4 7 Movistar Inter FS
Jaén Paraíso Interior 3 2 Magna Gurpea
Bodegas Juan Gil Jumilla 4 3 Santiago Futsal
Elche V.Alberola 4 4 Levante UD
Pescados Rubén Burela 1 8 ElPozo Murcia
AE Palma Futsal 2 1 FC Barcelona Lassa
Aspil Vidal R. Navarra 4 3 CD UMA Antequera
Jornada 29 23-04-2016
FC Barcelona Lassa 4 3 Pescados Rubén Burela
Peñíscola Rehabmedic 4 3 Jaén Paraíso Interior
Movistar Inter FS 11 1 Bodegas Juan Gil Jumilla
ElPozo Murcia 7 4 Elche V.Alberola
CD UMA Antequera 5 3 AE Palma Futsal
Aspil Vidal R. Navarra 3 2 Magna Gurpea
Levante UD 5 8 Rios Renovables Zaragoza
Santiago Futsal 5 6 Catgas Energia
Jornada 30 30-04-2016
Catgas Energia 0 3 Movistar Inter FS
AE Palma Futsal 4 0 Aspil Vidal R. Navarra
Pescados Rubén Burela 5 3 CD UMA Antequera
Elche V.Alberola 3 12 FC Barcelona Lassa
Rios Renovables Zaragoza 5 6 ElPozo Murcia
Bodegas Juan Gil Jumilla 3 2 Levante UD
Jaén Paraíso Interior 5 5 Santiago Futsal
Magna Gurpea 4 4 Peñíscola Rehabmedic

FACEBOOK

Últimos Tweets

INSTAGRAM

Cargar más

PATROCINADORES