Primera División

Calendario Primera División 2019-20
Jornada 114/09/2019
Aspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra14Movistar Inter FS
Jimbee Cartagena37FC Barcelona
Futbol Emotion Zaragoza44Servigroup Peñiscola
Jaén Paraíso Interior33Viña Albali Valdepeñas
Palma Futsal12Levante UD FS
Córdoba CF Futsal10CA Osasuna Magna
P.Rubén Burela 13Industrias Santa Coloma
O Parrulo Ferrol 32ElPozo Murcia
Jornada 221/09/2019
Servigroup Peñiscola 32O Parrulo Ferrol
ElPozo Murcia21Jaén Paraíso Interior
Viña Albali Valdepeñas22Aspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra
Movistar Inter FS10Palma Futsal
Levante UD FS23Córdoba CF Futsal
CA Osasuna Magna31P.Rubén Burela
Industrias Santa Coloma
3
3
Jimbee Cartagena
FC Barcelona41Futbol Emotion Zaragoza
Jornada 328/09/2019
P.Rubén Burela11Levante UD FS
O Parrulo Ferrol 46FC Barcelona
Palma Futsal21Viña Albali Valdepeñas
Aspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra02ElPozo Murcia
Córdoba CF Futsal23Movistar Inter FS
Industrias Santa Coloma05CA Osasuna Magna
Jimbee Cartagena23Futbol Emotion Zaragoza
Jaén Paraíso Interior30Servigroup Peñiscola
Jornada 405/10/2019
FC Barcelona31Jaén Paraíso Interior
Servigroup Peñiscola 44Aspil Lumpers Ribera Navarra
ElPozo Murcia11Palma Futsal
Viña Albali Valdepeñas41Córdoba CF Futsal
Movistar Inter FS72P.Rubén Burela
CA Osasuna Magna31Jimbee Cartagena
Futbol Emotion Zaragoza24O Parrulo Ferrol
Levante UD FS 40Industrias Santa Coloma
Jornada 512/10/2019
P.Rubén Burela14Viña Albali Valdepeñas
CA Osasuna Magna41Levante UD FS
Córdoba CF Futsal35ElPozo Murcia
Palma Futsal21Peñiscola
Aspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra36FC Barcelona
Jaén Paraíso Interior20Futbol Emotion Zaragoza
Jimbee Cartagena22O Parrulo Ferrol
Industrias Santa Coloma
2
5
Movistar Inter FS
Jornada 619/10/2019
Levante UD FS03Jimbee Cartagena
Futbol Emotion Zaragoza12Aspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra
FC Barcelona23Palma Futsal
Servigroup Peñiscola 50Córdoba CF Futsal
ElPozo Murcia31P.Rubén Burela
Viña Albali Valdepeñas 22Industrias Santa Coloma
Movistar Inter FS54CA Osasuna Magna
O Parrulo Ferrol 63Jaén Paraíso Interior
Jornada 702/11/2019
CA Osasuna Magna23Viña Albali Valdepeñas
P.Rubén Burela21Servigroup Peñiscola
Aspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra20O Parrulo Ferrol
Córdoba CF Futsal26FC Barcelona
Palma Futsal52Futbol Emotion Zaragoza
Jimbee Cartagena31Jaén Paraíso Interior
Industrias Santa Coloma32ElPozo Murcia
Levante UD FS23Movistar Inter FS
Jornada 809/11/2019
O Parrulo Ferrol22Palma Futsal
Futbol Emotion Zaragoza33Córdoba CF Futsal
FC Barcelona72P.Rubén Burela
Servigroup Peñiscola
5
2
Industrias Santa Coloma
ElPozo Murcia54CA Osasuna Magna
Viña Albali Valdepeñas36Levante UD FS
Jaén Paraíso Interior53Aspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra
Movistar Inter FS22Jimbee Cartagena
Jornada 916/11/2019
Industrias Santa Coloma36FC Barcelona
Movistar Inter FS11Viña Albali Valdepeñas
P.Rubén Burela22Futbol Emotion Zaragoza
Córdoba CF Futsal32O Parrulo Ferrol
Palma Futsal12Jaén Paraíso Interior
Jimbee Cartagena41Aspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra
CA Osasuna Magna32Peñiscola
Levante UD FS35ElPozo Murcia
Jornada 1023/11/2019
Viña Albali Valdepeñas41Jimbee Cartagena
Jaén Paraíso Interior41Córdoba CF Futsal
O Parrulo Ferrol41P.Rubén Burela
Futbol Emotion Zaragoza
4
1
Industrias Santa Coloma
FC Barcelona63CA Osasuna Magna
Peñiscola 67Levante UD FS
ElPozo Murcia25Movistar Inter FS
Aspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra23Palma Futsal
Jornada 1130/11/2019
Movistar Inter FS54Peñiscola
Córdoba CF Futsal33Aspil Lumpers Ribera Navarra
P.Rubén Burela22Jaén Paraíso Interior
Industrias Santa Coloma
4
4
O Parrulo Ferrol
Levante UD FS44FC Barcelona
Viña Albali Valdepeñas42ElPozo Murcia
Jimbee Cartagena05Palma Futsal
CA Osasuna Magna62Futbol Emotion Zaragoza
Jornada 1207/12/2019
Jaén Paraíso Interior
6
4
Industrias Santa Coloma
Aspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra56P.Rubén Burela
O Parrulo Ferrol22CA Osasuna Magna
Futbol Emotion Zaragoza33Levante UD FS
FC Barcelona53Movistar Inter FS
Peñiscola 45Viña Albali Valdepeñas
ElPozo Murcia63Jimbee Cartagena
Palma Futsal53Córdoba CF Futsal
Jornada 1314/12/2019
Viña Albali Valdepeñas43FC Barcelona
Jimbee Cartagena61Córdoba CF Futsal
P.Rubén Burela24Palma Futsal
Industrias Santa Coloma11Aspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra
CA Osasuna Magna54Jaén Paraíso Interior
Movistar Inter FS31Futbol Emotion Zaragoza
ElPozo Murcia32Peñiscola
Levante UD FS44O Parrulo Ferrol
Jornada 1417/12/2019
Aspil Lumpers Ribera Navarra13CA Osasuna Magna
FC Barcelona21ElPozo Murcia
Córdoba CF Futsal51P.Rubén Burela
Palma Futsal
8
0
Industrias Santa Coloma
Futbol Emotion Zaragoza56Viña Albali Valdepeñas
Jimbee Cartagena24Peñiscola
O Parrulo Ferrol15Movistar Inter FS
Jaén Paraíso Interior38Levante UD FS
Jornada 1521/12/2019
Levante UD FS41Aspil Lumpers Ribera Navarra
P.Rubén Burela24Jimbee Cartagena
CA Osasuna Magna31Palma Futsal
Movistar Inter FS12Jaén Paraíso Interior
Viña Albali Valdepeñas61O Parrulo Ferrol
ElPozo Murcia41Futbol Emotion Zaragoza
Peñiscola 31FC Barcelona
Industrias Santa Coloma41Córdoba CF Futsal
Jornada 1604/01/2020
Levante UD FS26Palma Futsal
Industrias Santa Coloma
5
2
P.Rubén Burela
FC Barcelona11Jimbee Cartagena
CA Osasuna Magna53Córdoba CF Futsal
Viña Albali Valdepeñas53Jaén Paraíso Interior
ElPozo Murcia61O Parrulo Ferrol
Peñiscola 54Futbol Emotion Zaragoza
Movistar Inter FS72Aspil Lumpers Ribera Navarra
Jornada 1711/01/2020
P.Rubén Burela22CA Osasuna Magna
Córdoba CF Futsal33Levante UD FS
Palma Futsal34Movistar Inter FS
Aspil Lumpers Ribera Navarra15Viña Albali Valdepeñas
Jaén Paraíso Interior45ElPozo Murcia
O Parrulo Ferrol52Peñiscola
Futbol Emotion Zaragoza67FC Barcelona
Jimbee Cartagena 52Industrias Santa Coloma
Jornada 1818/01/2020
Viña Albali Valdepeñas22Palma Futsal
Futbol Emotion Zaragoza55Jimbee Cartagena
FC Barcelona65O Parrulo Ferrol
CA Osasuna Magna 62Industrias Santa Coloma
Levante UD FS61P.Rubén Burela
Movistar Inter FS71Córdoba CF Futsal
Peñiscola 33Jaén Paraíso Interior
ElPozo Murcia21Aspil Lumpers Ribera Navarra
Jornada 1925/01/2020
Córdoba CF Futsal32Viña Albali Valdepeñas
Jaén Paraíso Interior36FC Barcelona
Palma Futsal20ElPozo Murcia
P.Rubén Burela12Movistar Inter FS
Industrias Santa Coloma 22 Levante UD FS
Jimbee Cartagena76CA Osasuna Magna
O Parrulo Ferrol86Futbol Emotion Zaragoza
Aspil Lumpers Ribera Navarra53Peñiscola
Jornada 2019/02/2020
FC Barcelona61Aspil Lumpers Ribera Navarra
O Parrulo Ferrol32Jimbee Cartagena
Futbol Emotion Zaragoza13Jaén Paraíso Interior
ElPozo Murcia51Córdoba CF Futsal
Viña Albali Valdepeñas41P.Rubén Burela
Levante UD FS75CA Osasuna Magna
Movistar Inter FS 35Industrias Santa Coloma
Peñiscola32Palma Futsal
Jornada 2115/02/2020
P.Rubén Burela15ElPozo Murcia
Aspil Lumpers Ribera Navarra13Futbol Emotion Zaragoza
Córdoba CF Futsal33Peñiscola
Jaén Paraíso Interior32O Parrulo Ferrol
Industrias Santa Coloma
8
3
Viña Albali Valdepeñas
CA Osasuna Magna25Movistar Inter FS
Jimbee Cartagena33Levante UD FS
Palma Futsal11FC Barcelona
Jornada 2222/02/2020
Futbol Emotion Zaragoza02Palma Futsal
Jaén Paraíso Interior42Jimbee Cartagena
O Parrulo Ferrol16Aspil Lumpers Ribera Navarra
FC Barcelona62Córdoba CF Futsal
Peñiscola24P.Rubén Burela
ElPozo Murcia
4
4
Industrias Santa Coloma
Movistar Inter FS93Levante UD FS
Viña Albali Valdepeñas33CA Osasuna Magna
Jornada 2329/02/2020
Córdoba CF Futsal44Futbol Emotion Zaragoza
Aspil Lumpers Ribera Navarra41Jaén Paraíso Interior
Palma Futsal32O Parrulo Ferrol
Industrias Santa Coloma 11Peñiscola
CA Osasuna Magna43ElPozo Murcia
Levante UD FS54Viña Albali Valdepeñas
Jimbee Cartagena36Movistar Inter FS
P.Rubén Burela16FC Barcelona
Jornada 2414/03/2020
FC BarcelonaIndustrias Santa Coloma
Viña Albali ValdepeñasMovistar Inter FS
Aspil Lumpers Ribera NavarraJimbee Cartagena
Jaén Paraíso InteriorPalma Futsal
Futbol Emotion ZaragozaP.Rubén Burela
PeñiscolaCA Osasuna Magna
ElPozo MurciaLevante UD FS
O Parrulo FerrolCórdoba CF Futsal
Jornada 2521/03/2020
Córdoba CF FutsalJaén Paraíso Interior
CA Osasuna MagnaFC Barcelona
Palma FutsalAspil Lumpers Ribera Navarra
Jimbee CartagenaViña Albali Valdepeñas
Movistar Inter FSElPozo Murcia
Levante UD FSPeñiscola
P.Rubén BurelaO Parrulo Ferrol
Industrias Santa ColomaFutbol Emotion Zaragoza
Jornada 2628/03/2020
Futbol Emotion ZaragozaCA Osasuna Magna
Palma FutsalJimbee Cartagena
Aspil Lumpers Ribera NavarraCórdoba CF Futsal
O Parrulo FerrolIndustrias Santa Coloma
FC BarcelonaLevante UD FS
PeñiscolaMovistar Inter FS
ElPozo MurciaViña Albali Valdepeñas
Jaén Paraíso InteriorP.Rubén Burela
Jornada 2704/04/2020
Córdoba CF FutsalPalma Futsal
Viña Albali ValdepeñasPeñiscola
P.Rubén BurelaAspil Lumpers Ribera Navarra
Industrias Santa ColomaJaén Paraíso Interior
Movistar Inter FSFC Barcelona
Jimbee CartagenaElPozo Murcia
CA Osasuna MagnaO Parrulo Ferrol
Levante UD FSFutbol Emotion Zaragoza
Jornada 2818/04/2020
Jaén Paraíso InteriorCA Osasuna Magna
Córdoba CF FutsalJimbee Cartagena
Aspil Lumpers Ribera NavarraIndustrias Santa Coloma
O Parrulo FerrolLevante UD FS
Futbol Emotion ZaragozaMovistar Inter FS
FC BarcelonaViña Albali Valdepeñas
PeñiscolaElPozo Murcia
Palma FutsalP.Rubén Burela
Jornada 2925/04/2020
Viña Albali ValdepeñasFutbol Emotion Zaragoza
P.Rubén BurelaCórdoba CF Futsal
Industrias Santa ColomaPalma Futsal
CA Osasuna MagnaAspil Lumpers Ribera Navarra
Movistar Inter FSO Parrulo Ferrol
ElPozo MurciaFC Barcelona
PeñiscolaJimbee Cartagena
Levante UD FSJaén Paraíso Interior
Jornada 3002/05/2020
FC BarcelonaPeñiscola
Futbol Emotion ZaragozaElPozo Murcia
O Parrulo FerrolViña Albali Valdepeñas
Jaén Paraíso InteriorMovistar Inter FS
Aspil Lumpers Ribera NavarraLevante UD FS
Palma FutsalCA Osasuna Magna
Córdoba CF FutsalIndustrias Santa Coloma
Jimbee CartagenaP.Rubén Burela

FACEBOOK

Últimos Tweets

INSTAGRAM

Cannot get other user media. API shut down by Instagram. Sorry. Display only your media.
Something is wrong.
Instagram token error.
Cargar más

PATROCINADORES