Primera División

Calendario Primera División 2019-20
Jornada 114/09/2019
Aspil Lumpers Ribera Navarra14Movistar Inter FS
Jimbee Cartagena37FC Barcelona
Futbol Emotion Zaragoza44Servigroup Peñiscola
Jaén Paraíso Interior33Viña Albali Valdepeñas
Palma Futsal12Levante UD FS
Córdoba CF Futsal10CA Osasuna Magna
P.Rubén Burela 13Industrias Santa Coloma
O Parrulo Ferrol 32ElPozo Murcia
Jornada 221/09/2019
Servigroup Peñiscola 32O Parrulo Ferrol
ElPozo Murcia21Jaén Paraíso Interior
Viña Albali Valdepeñas22Aspil Lumpers Ribera Navarra
Movistar Inter FS10Palma Futsal
Levante UD FS23Córdoba CF Futsal
CA Osasuna Magna31P.Rubén Burela
Industrias Santa Coloma
3
3
Jimbee Cartagena
FC Barcelona41Futbol Emotion Zaragoza
Jornada 328/09/2019
P.Rubén Burela11Levante UD FS
O Parrulo Ferrol 46FC Barcelona
Palma Futsal21Viña Albali Valdepeñas
Aspil Lumpers Ribera Navarra02ElPozo Murcia
Córdoba CF Futsal23Movistar Inter FS
Industrias Santa Coloma05CA Osasuna Magna
Jimbee Cartagena23Futbol Emotion Zaragoza
Jaén Paraíso Interior30Servigroup Peñiscola
Jornada 405/10/2019
FC Barcelona31Jaén Paraíso Interior
Servigroup Peñiscola 44Aspil Lumpers Ribera Navarra
ElPozo Murcia11Palma Futsal
Viña Albali Valdepeñas41Córdoba CF Futsal
Movistar Inter FS72P.Rubén Burela
CA Osasuna Magna31Jimbee Cartagena
Futbol Emotion Zaragoza24O Parrulo Ferrol
Levante UD FS 40Industrias Santa Coloma
Jornada 512/10/2019
P.Rubén Burela14Viña Albali Valdepeñas
CA Osasuna Magna41Levante UD FS
Córdoba CF Futsal35ElPozo Murcia
Palma Futsal21Peñiscola
Aspil Lumpers Ribera Navarra36FC Barcelona
Jaén Paraíso Interior20Futbol Emotion Zaragoza
Jimbee Cartagena22O Parrulo Ferrol
Industrias Santa Coloma
2
5
Movistar Inter FS
Jornada 619/10/2019
Levante UD FS03Jimbee Cartagena
Futbol Emotion Zaragoza12Aspil Lumpers Ribera Navarra
FC Barcelona23Palma Futsal
Servigroup Peñiscola 50Córdoba CF Futsal
ElPozo Murcia31P.Rubén Burela
Viña Albali Valdepeñas 22Industrias Santa Coloma
Movistar Inter FS54CA Osasuna Magna
O Parrulo Ferrol 63Jaén Paraíso Interior
Jornada 702/11/2019
CA Osasuna Magna23Viña Albali Valdepeñas
P.Rubén Burela21Servigroup Peñiscola
Aspil Lumpers Ribera Navarra20O Parrulo Ferrol
Córdoba CF Futsal26FC Barcelona
Palma Futsal52Futbol Emotion Zaragoza
Jimbee Cartagena31Jaén Paraíso Interior
Industrias Santa Coloma32ElPozo Murcia
Levante UD FS23Movistar Inter FS
Jornada 809/11/2019
O Parrulo Ferrol22Palma Futsal
Futbol Emotion Zaragoza33Córdoba CF Futsal
FC Barcelona72P.Rubén Burela
Servigroup Peñiscola
5
2
Industrias Santa Coloma
ElPozo Murcia54CA Osasuna Magna
Viña Albali Valdepeñas36Levante UD FS
Jaén Paraíso Interior53Aspil Lumpers Ribera Navarra
Movistar Inter FS22Jimbee Cartagena
Jornada 916/11/2019
Industrias Santa Coloma36FC Barcelona
Movistar Inter FSViña Albali Valdepeñas
P.Rubén Burela22Futbol Emotion Zaragoza
Córdoba CF Futsal32O Parrulo Ferrol
Palma Futsal12Jaén Paraíso Interior
Jimbee Cartagena41Aspil Lumpers Ribera Navarra
CA Osasuna Magna32Peñiscola
Levante UD FS35ElPozo Murcia
Jornada 1023/11/2019
Viña Albali ValdepeñasJimbee Cartagena
Jaén Paraíso InteriorCórdoba CF Futsal
O Parrulo FerrolP.Rubén Burela
Futbol Emotion ZaragozaIndustrias Santa Coloma
FC BarcelonaCA Osasuna Magna
Peñiscola Levante UD FS
ElPozo MurciaMovistar Inter FS
Aspil Lumpers Ribera NavarraPalma Futsal
Jornada 1130/11/2019
Movistar Inter FSPeñiscola
Córdoba CF FutsalAspil Lumpers Ribera Navarra
P.Rubén BurelaJaén Paraíso Interior
Industrias Santa Coloma O Parrulo Ferrol
Levante UD FSFC Barcelona
Viña Albali ValdepeñasElPozo Murcia
Jimbee CartagenaPalma Futsal
CA Osasuna MagnaFutbol Emotion Zaragoza
Jornada 1207/12/2019
Jaén Paraíso InteriorIndustrias Santa Coloma
Aspil Lumpers Ribera NavarraP.Rubén Burela
O Parrulo FerrolCA Osasuna Magna
Futbol Emotion ZaragozaLevante UD FS
FC BarcelonaMovistar Inter FS
Peñiscola Viña Albali Valdepeñas
ElPozo MurciaJimbee Cartagena
Palma FutsalCórdoba CF Futsal
Jornada 1314/12/2019
Viña Albali ValdepeñasFC Barcelona
Jimbee CartagenaCórdoba CF Futsal
P.Rubén BurelaPalma Futsal
Industrias Santa Coloma Aspil Lumpers Ribera Navarra
CA Osasuna MagnaJaén Paraíso Interior
Movistar Inter FSFutbol Emotion Zaragoza
ElPozo MurciaPeñiscola
Levante UD FSO Parrulo Ferrol
Jornada 1417/12/2019
Aspil Lumpers Ribera NavarraCA Osasuna Magna
FC BarcelonaElPozo Murcia
Córdoba CF FutsalP.Rubén Burela
Palma FutsalIndustrias Santa Coloma
Futbol Emotion ZaragozaViña Albali Valdepeñas
Jimbee CartagenaPeñiscola
O Parrulo FerrolMovistar Inter FS
Jaén Paraíso InteriorLevante UD FS
Jornada 1521/12/2019
Levante UD FSAspil Lumpers Ribera Navarra
P.Rubén BurelaJimbee Cartagena
CA Osasuna MagnaPalma Futsal
Movistar Inter FSJaén Paraíso Interior
Viña Albali ValdepeñasO Parrulo Ferrol
ElPozo MurciaFutbol Emotion Zaragoza
Peñiscola FC Barcelona
Industrias Santa Coloma Córdoba CF Futsal
Jornada 1604/01/2020
Levante UD FSPalma Futsal
Industrias Santa Coloma P.Rubén Burela
FC BarcelonaJimbee Cartagena
CA Osasuna MagnaCórdoba CF Futsal
Viña Albali ValdepeñasJaén Paraíso Interior
ElPozo MurciaO Parrulo Ferrol
Peñiscola Futbol Emotion Zaragoza
Movistar Inter FSAspil Lumpers Ribera Navarra
Jornada 1711/01/2020
P.Rubén BurelaCA Osasuna Magna
Córdoba CF FutsalLevante UD FS
Palma FutsalMovistar Inter FS
Aspil Lumpers Ribera NavarraViña Albali Valdepeñas
Jaén Paraíso InteriorElPozo Murcia
O Parrulo FerrolPeñiscola
Futbol Emotion ZaragozaFC Barcelona
Jimbee CartagenaIndustrias Santa Coloma
Jornada 1818/01/2020
Viña Albali ValdepeñasPalma Futsal
Futbol Emotion ZaragozaJimbee Cartagena
FC BarcelonaO Parrulo Ferrol
CA Osasuna MagnaIndustrias Santa Coloma
Levante UD FSP.Rubén Burela
Movistar Inter FSCórdoba CF Futsal
Peñiscola Jaén Paraíso Interior
ElPozo MurciaAspil Lumpers Ribera Navarra
Jornada 1925/01/2020
Córdoba CF FutsalViña Albali Valdepeñas
Jaén Paraíso InteriorFC Barcelona
Palma FutsalElPozo Murcia
P.Rubén BurelaMovistar Inter FS
Industrias Santa Coloma Levante UD FS
Jimbee CartagenaCA Osasuna Magna
O Parrulo FerrolFutbol Emotion Zaragoza
Aspil Lumpers Ribera NavarraPeñiscola
Jornada 2008/02/2020
FC BarcelonaAspil Lumpers Ribera Navarra
O Parrulo FerrolJimbee Cartagena
Futbol Emotion ZaragozaJaén Paraíso Interior
ElPozo MurciaCórdoba CF Futsal
Viña Albali ValdepeñasP.Rubén Burela
Levante UD FSCA Osasuna Magna
Movistar Inter FSIndustrias Santa Coloma
PeñiscolaPalma Futsal
Jornada 2115/02/2020
P.Rubén BurelaElPozo Murcia
Aspil Lumpers Ribera NavarraFutbol Emotion Zaragoza
Córdoba CF FutsalPeñiscola
Jaén Paraíso InteriorO Parrulo Ferrol
Industrias Santa Coloma Viña Albali Valdepeñas
CA Osasuna MagnaMovistar Inter FS
Jimbee CartagenaLevante UD FS
Palma FutsalFC Barcelona
Jornada 2222/02/2020
Futbol Emotion ZaragozaPalma Futsal
Jaén Paraíso InteriorJimbee Cartagena
O Parrulo FerrolAspil Lumpers Ribera Navarra
FC BarcelonaCórdoba CF Futsal
PeñiscolaP.Rubén Burela
ElPozo MurciaIndustrias Santa Coloma
Movistar Inter FSLevante UD FS
Viña Albali ValdepeñasCA Osasuna Magna
Jornada 2329/02/2020
Córdoba CF FutsalFutbol Emotion Zaragoza
Aspil Lumpers Ribera NavarraJaén Paraíso Interior
Palma FutsalO Parrulo Ferrol
Industrias Santa Coloma Peñiscola
CA Osasuna MagnaElPozo Murcia
Levante UD FSViña Albali Valdepeñas
Jimbee CartagenaMovistar Inter FS
P.Rubén BurelaFC Barcelona
Jornada 2414/03/2020
FC BarcelonaIndustrias Santa Coloma
Viña Albali ValdepeñasMovistar Inter FS
Aspil Lumpers Ribera NavarraJimbee Cartagena
Jaén Paraíso InteriorPalma Futsal
Futbol Emotion ZaragozaP.Rubén Burela
PeñiscolaCA Osasuna Magna
ElPozo MurciaLevante UD FS
O Parrulo FerrolCórdoba CF Futsal
Jornada 2521/03/2020
Córdoba CF FutsalJaén Paraíso Interior
CA Osasuna MagnaFC Barcelona
Palma FutsalAspil Lumpers Ribera Navarra
Jimbee CartagenaViña Albali Valdepeñas
Movistar Inter FSElPozo Murcia
Levante UD FSPeñiscola
P.Rubén BurelaO Parrulo Ferrol
Industrias Santa ColomaFutbol Emotion Zaragoza
Jornada 2628/03/2020
Futbol Emotion ZaragozaCA Osasuna Magna
Palma FutsalJimbee Cartagena
Aspil Lumpers Ribera NavarraCórdoba CF Futsal
O Parrulo FerrolIndustrias Santa Coloma
FC BarcelonaLevante UD FS
PeñiscolaMovistar Inter FS
ElPozo MurciaViña Albali Valdepeñas
Jaén Paraíso InteriorP.Rubén Burela
Jornada 2704/04/2020
Córdoba CF FutsalPalma Futsal
Viña Albali ValdepeñasPeñiscola
P.Rubén BurelaAspil Lumpers Ribera Navarra
Industrias Santa ColomaJaén Paraíso Interior
Movistar Inter FSFC Barcelona
Jimbee CartagenaElPozo Murcia
CA Osasuna MagnaO Parrulo Ferrol
Levante UD FSFutbol Emotion Zaragoza
Jornada 2818/04/2020
Jaén Paraíso InteriorCA Osasuna Magna
Córdoba CF FutsalJimbee Cartagena
Aspil Lumpers Ribera NavarraIndustrias Santa Coloma
O Parrulo FerrolLevante UD FS
Futbol Emotion ZaragozaMovistar Inter FS
FC BarcelonaViña Albali Valdepeñas
PeñiscolaElPozo Murcia
Palma FutsalP.Rubén Burela
Jornada 2925/04/2020
Viña Albali ValdepeñasFutbol Emotion Zaragoza
P.Rubén BurelaCórdoba CF Futsal
Industrias Santa ColomaPalma Futsal
CA Osasuna MagnaAspil Lumpers Ribera Navarra
Movistar Inter FSO Parrulo Ferrol
ElPozo MurciaFC Barcelona
PeñiscolaJimbee Cartagena
Levante UD FSJaén Paraíso Interior
Jornada 3002/05/2020
FC BarcelonaPeñiscola
Futbol Emotion ZaragozaElPozo Murcia
O Parrulo FerrolViña Albali Valdepeñas
Jaén Paraíso InteriorMovistar Inter FS
Aspil Lumpers Ribera NavarraLevante UD FS
Palma FutsalCA Osasuna Magna
Córdoba CF FutsalIndustrias Santa Coloma
Jimbee CartagenaP.Rubén Burela

FACEBOOK

Últimos Tweets

INSTAGRAM

Cannot get other user media. API shut down by Instagram. Sorry. Display only your media.
Something is wrong.
Instagram token error.
Cargar más

PATROCINADORES