Temporada 2016-17

  • Calendario Primera División 2016-17
    Jornada 1
    12/10/2016
    Gran Canaria FS05Movistar Inter FS
    Peñiscola Rehabmedic32FC Barcelona Lassa
    Bodegas Juan Gil Jumilla16Santiago Futsal
    Pescados Rubén Burela34Palma Futsal
    Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra01Levante UD FS
    Plásticos Romero Cartagena11Magna Gurpea
    Ríos Renovables Zaragoza 44ElPozo Murcia
    Catgas Energia43Jaén Paraíso Interior
    Jornada 2
    15/10/2016
    Movistar Inter FS71Pescados Rubén Burela
    Jaen Paraíso Interior54Peñiscola Rehabmedic
    Palma Futsal61Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra
    ElPozo Murcia25Catgas Energia
    Magna Gurpea41Bodegas Juan Gil Jumilla
    FC Barcelona Lassa54Plásticos Romero Cartagena
    Santiago Futsal43Gran Canaria FS
    Levante UD FS33Ríos Renovables Zaragoza
    Jornada 3
    22/10/2016
    Plásticos Romero Cartagena03Jaén Paraíso Interior
    ElPozo Murcia71Levante UD FS
    Bodegas Juan Gil Jumilla311FC Barcelona Lassa
    Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra16Movistar Inter FS
    Pescados Rubén Burela65Santiago Futsal
    Rios Renovables Zaragoza17Palma Futsal
    Catgas Energia44Peñiscola Rehabmedic
    Gran Canaria FS44Magna Gurpea
    Jornada 4
    28/10/2016
    Levante UD FS27Catgas Energia
    Magna Gurpea 52 Pescados Rubén Burela
    Santiago Futsal 24 Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra
    Movistar Inter FS 52Ríos Renovables Zaragoza
    Jaén Paraíso Interior 140Bodegas Juan Gil Jumilla
    Peñiscola Rehabmedic 51Plásticos Romero Cartagena
    Palma Futsal33ElPozo Murcia
    FC Barcelona Lassa 42Gran Canaria FS
    Jornada 5
    4/11/2016
    Levante UD FS 34Palma Futsal
    Catgas Energia33Plásticos Romero Cartagena
    Ríos Renovables Zaragoza 54Santiago Futsal
    Pescados Rubén Burela15FC Barcelona Lassa
    ElPozo Murcia21Movistar Inter FS
    Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra 22Magna Gurpea
    Bodegas Juan Gil Jumilla 15Peñíscola Rehabmedic
    Gran Canaria FS 63Jaén Paraíso Interior
    Jornada 6
    11/11/2016
    Magna Gurpea52Ríos Renovables Zaragoza
    Palma Futsal74Catgas Energia
    Santiago Futsal16ElPozo Murcia
    FC Barcelona Lassa 71Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra
    Plásticos Romero Cartagena41Bodegas Juan Gil Jumilla
    Movistar Inter FS 91Levante UD FS
    Jaén Paraíso Interior52Pescados Rubén Burela
    Peñíscola Rehabmedic63Gran Canaria FS
    Jornada 7
    18/11/2016
    Levante UD FS22Santiago Futsal
    ElPozo Murcia82Magna Gurpea
    Pescados Rubén Burela32Peñíscola Rehabmedic
    Palma Futsal 50Movistar Inter FS
    Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra 31Jaén Paraíso Interior
    Catgas Energia94Bodegas Juan Gil Jumilla
    Ríos Renovables Zaragoza 33FC Barcelona Lassa
    Gran Canaria FS 32Plásticos Romero Cartagena
    Jornada 8
    25/11/2016
    Movistar Inter FS42Catga Energia
    Magna Gurpea 51Levante UD FS
    Santiago Futsal 21Palma Futsal
    Plásticos Romero Cartagena27Pescados Rubén Burela
    FC Barcelona Lassa23ElPozo Murcia
    Jaén Paraíso Interior31Ríos Renovables Zaragoza
    Peñíscola Rehabmedic21Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra
    Bodegas Juan Gil Jumilla22Gran Canaria FS
    Jornada 9
    2/12/2016
    Levante UD FS15FC Barcelona Lassa
    Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra 34Plásticos Romero Cartagena
    Palma Futsal 25Magna Gurpea
    Catgas Energia53Gran Canaria FS
    ElPozo Murcia33Jaén Paraíso Interior
    Pescados Rubén Burela94Bodegas Juan Gil Jumilla
    Movistar Inter FS 52Santiago Futsal
    Ríos Renovables Zaragoza 35Peñíscola Rehabmedic
    Jornada 10
    9/12/2016
    Magna Gurpea 14Movistar Inter FS
    Santiago Futsal37Catgas Energia
    Plásticos Romero Cartagena23Ríos Renovables Zaragoza
    Jaén Paraíso Interior42Levante UD FS
    Peñíscola Rehabmedic14ElPozo Murcia
    Bodegas Juan Gil Jumilla 25Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra
    Gran Canaria FS 410Pescados Rubén Burela
    FC Barcelona Lassa 51Palma Futsal
    Jornada 11
    16/12/2016
    Levante UD FS33Peñíscola Rehabmedic
    Palma Futsal 00Jaén Paraíso Interior
    Ríos Renovables Zaragoza62Bodegas Juan Gil Jumilla
    Santiago Futsal 43Magna Gurpea
    Catgas Energia21Pescados Rubén Burela
    Movistar Inter FS 34FC Barcelona Lassa
    Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra 40Gran Canaria FS
    ElPozo Murcia 44Plásticos Romero Cartagena
    Jornada 12
    20/12/2016
    FC Barcelona Lassa 71Santiago Futsal
    Pescados Rubén Burela 05Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra
    Gran Canaria FS 53Ríos Renovables Zaragoza
    Jaén Paraíso Interior 03Movistar Inter FS
    Magna Gurpea42Catgas Energia
    Peñíscola Rehabmedic31Palma Futsal
    Bodegas Juan Gil Jumilla 18ElPozo Murcia
    Plásticos Romero Cartagena 52Levante UD FS
    Jornada 13
    29/12/2016
    ElPozo Murcia 80Gran Canaria FS
    Santiago Futsal 33Jaén Paraíso Interior
    Movistar Inter FS 52Peñíscola Rehabmedic
    Catgas Energia11Aaspil Vidal Ribera Navarra
    Levante UD FS 12Bodegas Juan Gil Jumilla
    Magna Gurpea 13FC Barcelona Lassa
    Palma Futsal 80Plásticos Romero Cartagena
    Ríos Renovables Zaragoza 54Pescados Rubén Burela
    Jornada 14
    7/01/2017
    Catgas Energia 3 4FC Barcelona Lassa
    Pescados Rubén Burela 28ElPozo Murcia
    Jaén Paraíso Interior 43Magna Gurpea
    Peñíscola Rehamedic77Santiago Futsal
    Plásticos Romero Cartagena 15Movistar Inter FS
    Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra 42Ríos Renovables Zaragoza
    Bodegas Juan Gil Jumilla 35Palma Futsal
    Gran Canaria FS 53Levante UD FS
    Jornada 15
    10/01/2017
    ElPozo Murcia 31Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra
    FC Barcelona Lassa 50Jaén Paraíso Interior
    Levante UD FS 61Pescados Rubén Burela
    Magna Gurpea 31Peñíscola Rehabmedic
    Movistar Inter FS 153Bodegas Juan Gil Jumilla
    Palma Futsal 23Gran Canaria FS
    Ríos Renovables Zaragoza 6 2 Catgas Energia
    Santiago Futsal 23Plásticos Romero Cartagena
    Jornada 16
    13/01/2017
    Levante UD FS 40Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra
    Magna Gurpea 23Plásticos Romero Cartagena
    Palma Futsal 52Pescados Rubén Burela
    Santiago Futsal 53Bodegas Juan Gil Jumilla
    ElPozo Murcia90Ríos Renovables Zaragoza
    FC Barcelona Lassa 61Peñíscola Rehabmedic
    Movistar Inter FS 62Gran Canaria FS
    Jaén Paraíso Interior32 Catgas Eneriga
    Jornada 17
    20/01/2017
    Ríos Renovables Zaragoza 62Levante UD FS
    Pescados Rubén Burela 04Movisar Inter FS
    Plásticos Romero Cartagena 13FC Barcelona Lassa
    Catgas Energia67ElPozo Murcia
    Peñíscola Rehabmedic31Jaén Paraíso Interior
    Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra 23Palma Futsal
    Bodegas Juan Gil Jumilla 37Magna Gurpea
    Gran Canaria FS 11Santiago Futsal
    Jornada 18
    3/02/2017
    Levante UD FS 11ElPozo Murcia
    Magna Gurpea 54Gran Canaria FS
    Palma Futsal 42Ríos Renovables Zaragoza
    FC Barcelona Lassa 61Bodegas Juan Gil Jumilla
    Movistar Inter FS 31Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra
    Santiago Futsal 30Pescados Rubén Burela
    Jaén Paraíso Interior 52Plásticos Romero Cartagena
    Peníscola Rehabmedic70Catgas Energia
    Jornada 19
    11/02/2017
    Catgas Energia20Levante UD FS
    Pescados Rubén Burela 05Magna Gurpea
    Plásticos Romero Cartagena 37Peñíscola Rehabmedic
    Ríos Renovables Zaragoza 25Movistar Inter FS
    Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra 52Santiago Futsal
    Bodegas Juan Gil Jumilla 26Jaén Paraíso Interior
    ElPozo Murcia 32Palma Futsal
    Gran Canaria FS 66FC Barcelona Lassa
    Jornada 20
    14/02/2017
    Magna Gurpea 31Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra
    Palma Futsal 33Levante UD FS
    Santiago Futsal 54Ríos Renovables Zaragoza
    Peñíscola Rehabmedic 51Bodegas Juan Gil Jumilla
    Plásticos Romero Cartagena55Catgas Energia
    FC Barcelona Lassa 62Pescados Rubén Burela
    Jaén Paraíso Interior 50Gran Canaria FS
    Movistar Inter FS 64ElPozo Murcia
    Jornada 21
    17/02/2017
    ElPozo Murcia 62Santiago Futsal
    Bodegas Juan Gil Jumilla 33Plásticos Romero Cartagena
    Catgas Energia12Palma Futsal
    Gran Canaria FS 34Peñíscola Rehabmedic
    Levante UD FS 14Movistar Inter FS
    Pescados Rubén Burela24Jaén Paraíso Interior
    Ríos Renovables Zaragoza 33Magna Gurpea
    Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra 23FC Barcelona Lassa
    Jornada 22
    25/02/2017
    Bodegas Juan Gil Jumilla26Catgas Energia
    Jaén Paraíso Interior 51Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra
    Magna Gurpea 12ElPozo Murcia
    Peñíscola Rehabmedic51Pescados Rubén Burela
    Plásticos Romero Cartagena 72Gran Canaria FS
    Santiago Futsal 33Levante UD FS
    Movistar Inter FS 51Palma Futsal
    FC Barcelona Lassa 33Ríos Renovables Zaragoza
    Jornada 23
    4/03/2017
    Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra 22Peñíscola Rehabmedic
    Catgas Energia13Movistar Inter
    ElPozo Murcia 12FC Barcelona Lassa
    Gran Canaria FS 55Bodegas Juan Gil Jumilla
    Levante UD FS 22Magna Gurpea
    Palma Futsal 83Santiago Futsal
    Pescados Rubén Burela 64Plásticos Romero Cartagena
    Ríos Renovables Zaragoza 44Jaén Paraíso Interior
    Jornada 24

    18/03/2017
    Bodegas Juan Gil Jumilla 54Pescados Rubén Burela
    FC Barcelona Lassa 74Levante UD FS
    Gran Canaria FS35Catgas Energia
    Jaén Paraíso Interior 12ElPozo Murcia
    Magna Gurpea 32Palma Futsal
    Peñíscola Rehabmedic22Ríos Renovables Zaragoza
    Plásticos Romero Cartagena 22Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra
    Santiago Futsal 39Movistar Inter FS
    Jornada 25
    25/03/2017
    Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra 50Bodegas Juan Gil Jumilla
    Catgas Energia 33Santiago Futsal
    ElPozo Murcia 43Peñíscola Rehabmedic
    Levante UD FS 21Jaén Paraíso Interior
    Movistar Inter FS 20Magna Gurpea
    Palma Futsal 00FC Barcelona Lassa
    Pescados Rubén Burela 12Gran Canaria FS
    Ríos Renovables Zaragoza 62Plásticos Romero Cartagena
    Jornada 26
    29/03/2017
    Bodegas Juan Gil Jumilla 46Ríos Renovables Zaragoza
    FC Barcelona Lassa 63Movistar Inter FS
    Gran Canaria FS 33Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra
    Jaén Paraíso Interior 11Palma Futsal
    Magna Gurpea 51Santiago Futsal
    Peñíscola Rehabmedic66Levante UD FS
    Pescados Rubén Burela 53Catgas Energia
    Plásticos Romero Cartagena 34ElPozo Murcia
    Jornada 27
    1/04/2017
    Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra 63Pescados Rubén Burela
    Catgas Energia 2 2 Magna Gurpea
    ElPozo Murcia 110Bodegas Juan Gil Jumilla
    Levante UD FS 54Plásticos Romero Cartagena
    Movistar Inter FS 47Jaén Paraíso Interior
    Palma Futsal 61Peñíscola Rehabmedic
    Ríos Renovables Zaragoza 36Gran Canaria FS
    Santiago Futsal23FC Barcelona Lassa
    Jornada 28
    15/04/2017
    Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra 2 2Catgas Energia
    Bodegas Juan Gil Jumilla 45Levante UD FS
    FC Barcelona Lassa 16Magna Gurpea
    Gran Canaria FS 25ElPozo Murcia
    Jaén Paraíso Interior 32Santiago Futsal
    Peñíscola Rehabmedic28Movistar Inter FS
    Pescados Rubén Burela 50Ríos Renovables Zaragoza
    Plásticos Romero Cartagena 33Palma Futsal
    Jornada 29
    22/04/2017
    ElPozo Murcia 71Pescados Rubén Burela
    FC Barcelona Lassa 7 3 Catgas Energia
    Levante UD FS 81Gran Canaria FS
    Magna Gurpea 32Jaén Paraíso Interior
    Movistar Inter FS 50Plásticos Romero Cartagena
    Palma Futsal 84Bodegas Juan Gil Jumilla
    Ríos Renovables Zaragoza 22Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra
    Santiago Futsal 40Peñíscola Rehabmedic
    Jornada 30
    29/04/2017
    Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra 09ElPozo Murcia
    Bodegas Juan Gil Jumilla 27Movistar Inter FS
    Catgas Energia 5 2 Ríos Renovables Zaragoza
    Gran Canaria FS 21Palma Futsal
    Jaén Paraíso Interior 43FC Barcelona Lassa
    Peñíscola Rehabmedic 41Magna Gurpea
    Pescados Rubén Burela 44Levante UD FS
    Plásticos Romero Cartagena 22Santiago Futsal
  • Clasificación completa Primera División 2016-17
    PosEquipoPuntosPJPGPEPPGFGC
    1Movistar Inter7530250515159
    2ElPozo Murcia7130225314861
    3FC Barcelona Lassa7030224413570
    4Jaén Paraíso Interior5330165810372
    5Magna Gurpea513015699673
    6Palma Futsal5130156910672
    7Peñíscola Rehabmedic48301461010594
    8Catgas Energia403011712106104
    9Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra343097147085
    10Ríos Renovables Zaragoza3230881494119
    11Santiago Futsal3130871589118
    12Levante UD FS3030791482110
    13Gran Canaria FS3030861685130
    14Plásticos Romero Cartagena2630681680115
    15Pescados Rubén Burela2530812188132
    16Bodegas Juan Gil Jumilla930232769193
  • Play-off por el título 2016/17
    Cuartos de final12/05/2017
    Catgas Energia11Movistar Inter
    Magna Gurpea32Jaén Paraíso Interior
    Palma Futsal 25FC Barcelona Lassa
    Peñíscola Rehabmedic14ElPozo Murcia
    Cuartos de final19/05/2017
    Movistar Inter70Catgas Energia
    Jaén Paraíso Interior6 (pp)6Magna Gurpea
    FC Barcelona Lassa51Palma Futsal
    ElPozo Murcia90Peñíscola Rehabmedic
    Cuartos de final21/05/2017
    Movistar Inter42Catgas Energia
    Jaén Paraíso Interior35Magna Gurpea
    Semifinales27/05/2017
    Movistar Inter 73Magna Gurpea
    ElPozo Murcia32FC Barcelona Lassa
    Semifinales31/05/2017
    Magna Gurpea04Movistar Inter
    FC Barcelona Lassa51ElPozo Murcia
    Semifinales03/06/2017
    ElPozo Murcia22 (pp)FC Barcelona Lassa
    Final08/06/2017
    Movistar Inter22 (pp)FC Barcelona Lassa
    10/06/2017
    Movistar Inter 61FC Barcelona Lassa
    15/06/2017
    FC Barcelona Lassa 61Movistar Inter
    17/06/2017
    FC Barcelona Lassa16Movistar Inter
    19/06/2017
    Movistar Inter 21FC Barcelona Lassa
  • Copa del Rey 2016-17
    1/16 de final18/10/2016
    Unión África Ceutí08Jaén Paraíso Interior
    Cidade de Narón 12 Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra
    CD UMA Antequera 45Bodegas Juan Gil Jumilla
    FS Valdepeñas42Plásticos Romero Cartagena
    Noia 32Santiago Futsal
    OID Talavera 13Palma Futsal
    Prone Lugo35Pescados Rubén Burela
    FS Castelldefels 23FC Barcelona Lassa
    Rivas Futsal 19Movistar Inter
    Zierbana 13Magna Gurpea
    Colo Colo 26Catgas Energia
    Naturpellet Segovia 24Levante UD FS
    Universidad de Valladolid45Ríos Renovables Zaragoza
    Bisontes Castellón 34Peñíscola Rehabmedic
    Atlético Mengíbar 111ElPozo Murcia
    Fononós Gomerón 14Gran Canaria FS
    1/8 de final8/11/2016
    Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra 24Pescados Rubén Burela
    FS Valdepeñas 42Ríos Renovables Zaragoza
    Levante UD FS 54FC Barcelona Lassa
    Catgas Energia42Movistar Inter
    Noia 34Magna Gurpea
    Palma Futsal 14ElPozo Murcia
    Gran Canaria FS 43Peñíscola Rehabmedic
    Bodegas Juan Gil Jumilla 57Jaén Paraíso Interior
    1/4 de final13/12/2016
    FS Valdepeñas 27Magna Gurpea
    Levante UD FS 41Jaén Paraíso Interir
    Catgas Energia35ElPozo Murcia
    Gran Canaria FS 24 Pescados Rubén Burela
    Ida semifinales17/01/2017
    ElPozo Murcia 101Levante UD FS
    Pescados Rubén Burela15Magna Gurpea
    Vuelta semifinales7/02/2017
    Levante UD FS34ElPozo Murcia
    Magna Gurpea30Pescados Rubén Burela
    Final6/05/2017
    ElPozo Murcia32Magna Gurpea
  • Copa de España 2017
    Cuartos de final
    09/03/2017
    Palma Futsal 14ElPozo Murcia
    FC Barcelona 22 (pp) Magna Gurpea
    Cuartos de final
    10/03/2017
    Peñíscola Rehabmedic23Jaén Paraíso Interior
    Movistar Inter65Catgas Energia
    Semifinales
    11/03/2017
    ElPozo Murcia21Magna Gurpea
    Jaén Paraíso Interior12Catgas Energia
    Final
    12/03/2017
    ElPozo Murcia4 4 (pp) Movistar Inter

 

FACEBOOK

Últimos Tweets

INSTAGRAM

Cargar más

PATROCINADORES