Temporada 2018-19

  • Calendario Primera División 2018-19
    Jornada 115/09/2018
    Osasuna Magna22Peñíscola Rehabmedic
    Futbol Emotion Zaragoza01Palma Futsal
    O Parrulo Ferrol FS23Jimbee Cartagena FS
    BeSoccer UMA Antequera33Jaén Paraíso Interior
    Viña Albali Valdepeñas25Levante UD FS
    Movistar Inter 50Naturpellet Segovia
    FC Barcelona Lassa62Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra
    Industrias Santa Coloma35ElPozo Murcia
    Jornada 222/09/2018/
    Industrias Santa Coloma63Jimbee Cartagena FS
    ElPozo Murcia63BeSoccer UMA Antequera
    Jaén Paraíso Interior63Osasuna Magna
    Peñíscola Rehabmedic22Viña Albali Valdepeñas
    Levante UD FS53Movistar Inter
    Naturpellet Segovia07Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra
    FC Barcelona Lassa63Futbol Emotion Zaragoza
    Palma Futsal53O Parrulo Ferrol FS
    Jornada 329/09/2018
    Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra94Levante UD FS
    Industrias Santa Coloma
    0
    6
    Palma Futsal
    Viña Albali Valdepeñas23Jaén Paraíso Interior
    Osasuna Magna03ElPozo Murcia
    Movistar Inter 33Peñíscola Rehabmedic
    FC Barcelona Lassa71Naturpellet Segovia
    O Parrulo Ferrol FS73Futbol Emotion Zaragoza
    BeSoccer UMA Antequera63Jimbee Cartagena FS
    Jornada 406/10/2018
    Palma Futsal61BeSoccer UMA Antequera
    Jimbee Cartagena FS96Osasuna Magna
    ElPozo Murcia72Viña Albali Valdepeñas
    Jaén Paraíso Interior22Movistar Inter
    Peñíscola Rehabmedic16Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra
    Naturpellet Segovia23Futbol Emotion Zaragoza
    O Parrulo Ferrol FS
    6
    9
    Industrias Santa Coloma
    Levante UD FS23FC Barcelona Lassa
    Jornada 513/10/2018
    Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra11Jaén Paraíso Interior
    Naturpellet Segovia24Levante UD FS
    ElPozo Murcia35Movistar Inter
    Viña Albali Valdepeñas44Jimbee Cartagena FS
    Osasuna Magna40Palma Futsal
    BeSoccer UMA Antequera22O Parrulo Ferrol FS
    Futbol Emotion Zaragoza20Industrias Santa Coloma
    FC Barcelona Lassa12Peñíscola Rehabmedic
    Jornada 620/10/2018
    Levante UD FS21Futbol Emotion Zaragoza
    O Parrulo Ferrol FS22Osasuna Magna
    Palma Futsal41Viña Albali Valdepeñas
    Jimbee Cartagena FS16Movistar Inter
    ElPozo Murcia50Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra
    Jaén Paraíso Interior17FC Barcelona Lassa
    Peñíscola Rehabmedic22Naturpellet Segovia
    Industrias Santa Coloma53BeSoccer UMA Antequera
    Jornada 727/10/2018
    Naturpellet Segovia13Jaén Paraíso Interior
    Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra42Jimbee Cartagena FS
    Osasuna Magna
    2
    1
    Industrias Santa Coloma
    Movistar Inter 45Palma Futsal
    Viña Albali Valdepeñas33O Parrulo Ferrol FS
    Futbol Emotion Zaragoza41BeSoccer UMA Antequera
    FC Barcelona Lassa33ElPozo Murcia
    Levante UD FS33Peñíscola Rehabmedic
    Jornada 803/11/2018
    Industrias Santa Coloma
    9
    4
    Viña Albali Valdepeñas
    O Parrulo Ferrol FS02Movistar Inter
    Palma Futsal50Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra
    Jimbee Cartagena FS55FC Barcelona Lassa
    ElPozo Murcia23Naturpellet Segovia
    Jaén Paraíso Interior82Levante UD FS
    BeSoccer UMA Antequera33Osasuna Magna
    Peñíscola Rehabmedic42Futbol Emotion Zaragoza
    Jornada 910/11/2018
    FC Barcelona Lassa81Palma Futsal
    Peñíscola Rehabmedic33Jaén Paraíso Interior
    Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra46O Parrulo Ferrol FS
    Movistar Inter 41Industrias Santa Coloma
    Viña Albali Valdepeñas53BeSoccer UMA Antequera
    Futbol Emotion Zaragoza02Osasuna Magna
    Jimbee Cartagena FS33Naturpellet Segovia
    Levante UD FS23ElPozo Murcia
    Jornada 1017/11/2018
    Jaén Paraíso Interior23Futbol Emotion Zaragoza
    BeSoccer UMA Antequera01Movistar Inter
    Industrias Santa Coloma52Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra
    O Parrulo Ferrol FS25FC Barcelona Lassa
    Palma Futsal50Naturpellet Segovia
    Jimbee Cartagena FS36Levante UD FS
    ElPozo Murcia51Peñíscola Rehabmedic
    Osasuna Magna73Viña Albali Valdepeñas
    Jornada 1124/11/2018
    Peñíscola Rehabmedic41Jimbee Cartagena FS
    Movistar Inter12Osasuna Magna
    Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra30BeSoccer UMA Antequera
    FC Barcelona Lassa
    2
    3Industrias Santa Coloma
    Levante UD FS22Palma Futsal
    Jaén Paraíso Interior44ElPozo Murcia
    Futbol Emotion Zaragoza22Viña Albali Valdepeñas
    Naturpellet Segovia02O Parrulo Ferrol FS
    Jornada 1227/11/2018
    BeSoccer UMA Antequera15FC Barcelona Lassa
    Osasuna Magna61Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra
    Industrias Santa Coloma11Naturpellet Segovia
    O Parrulo Ferrol FS27Levante UD FS
    Palma Futsal21Peñíscola Rehabmedic
    Jimbee Cartagena FS23Jaén Paraíso Interior
    Futbol Emotion Zaragoza24ElPozo Murcia
    Viña Albali Valdepeñas27Movistar Inter
    Jornada 1301/12/2018
    Jaén Paraíso Interior11Palma Futsal
    Futbol Emotion Zaragoza210Movistar Inter
    Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra64Viña Albali Valdepeñas
    FC Barcelona Lassa32Osasuna Magna
    Naturpellet Segovia22BeSoccer UMA Antequera
    Peñíscola Rehabmedic43O Parrulo Ferrol FS
    ElPozo Murcia21Jimbee Cartagena FS
    Levante UD FS40Industrias Santa Coloma
    Jornada 1408/12/2018
    Osasuna Magna30Naturpellet Segovia
    Palma Futsal23ElPozo Murcia
    Movistar Inter53Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra
    Viña Albali Valdepeñas29FC Barcelona Lassa
    O Parrulo Ferrol FS33Jaén Paraíso Interior
    Futbol Emotion Zaragoza47Cartagena FS
    Industrias Santa Coloma13Peñíscola Rehabmedic
    BeSoccer UMA Antequera36Levante UD FS
    Jornada 1515/12/2018
    Levante UD FS23Osasuna Magna
    Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra63Futbol Emotion Zaragoza
    Naturpellet Segovia66Viña Albali Valdepeñas
    Peñíscola Rehabmedic43BeSoccer UMA Antequera
    Jaén Paraíso Interior41Industrias Santa Coloma
    ElPozo Murcia62O Parrulo Ferrol FS
    Jimbee Cartagena FS51Palma Futsal
    FC Barcelona Lassa44Movistar Inter
    Jornada 1622/12/2018
    Levante UD FS74Viña Albali Valdepeñas
    Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra23FC Barcelona Lassa
    Palma Futsal25Futbol Emotion Zaragoza
    Naturpellet Segovia15Movistar Inter
    Jaén Paraíso Interior40BeSoccer UMA Antequera
    ElPozo Murcia32Industrias Santa Coloma
    Cartagena FS41O Parrulo Ferrol FS
    Peñíscola Rehabmedic13Osasuna Magna
    Jornada 1705/01/2019
    Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra41Naturpellet Segovia
    Movistar Inter31Levante UD FS
    Viña Albali Valdepeñas16Peñíscola Rehabmedic
    Osasuna Magna43Jaén Paraíso Interior
    BeSoccer UMA Antequera26ElPozo Murcia
    Jimbee Cartagena 52Industrias Santa Coloma
    O Parrulo Ferrol FS14Palma Futsal
    Futbol Emotion Zaragoza26FC Barcelona Lassa
    Jornada 1812/01/2019
    Jaén Paraíso Interior50Viña Albali Valdepeñas
    Futbol Emotion Zaragoza53O Parrulo Ferrol FS
    Palma Futsal52Industrias Santa Coloma
    Naturpellet Segovia25FC Barcelona Lassa
    Levante UD FS33Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra
    Peñíscola Rehabmedic22Movistar Inter
    Jimbee Cartagena FS52BeSoccer UMA Antequera
    ElPozo Murcia44Osasuna Magna
    Jornada 1919/01/2019
    Movistar Inter42Jaén Paraíso Interior
    BeSoccer UMA Antequera36Palma Futsal
    Viña Albali Valdepeñas33ElPozo Murcia
    Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra22Peñíscola Rehabmedic
    FC Barcelona Lassa42Levante UD FS
    Futbol Emotion Zaragoza26Naturpellet Segovia
    Industrias Santa Coloma22O Parrulo Ferrol FS
    Osasuna Magna42Cartagena FS
    Jornada 2026/01/2019
    Palma Futsal23Osasuna Magna
    Industrias Santa Coloma42 Futbol Emotion Zaragoza
    O Parrulo Ferrol FS42BeSoccer UMA Antequera
    Movistar Inter13ElPozo Murcia
    Jaén Paraíso Interior22Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra
    Levante UD FS62Naturpellet Segovia
    Peñíscola Rehabmedic01FC Barcelona Lassa
    Jimbee Cartagena FS31Viña Albali Valdepeñas
    Jornada 2109/02/2019
    Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra33ElPozo Murcia
    Osasuna Magna61O Parrulo Ferrol FS
    Movistar Inter71Jimbee Cartagena FS
    BeSoccer UMA Antequera32Industrias Santa Coloma
    FC Barcelona Lassa42Jaén Paraíso Interior
    Naturpellet Segovia23Peñíscola Rehabmedic
    Futbol Emotion Zaragoza31Levante UD FS
    Viña Albali Valdepeñas32Palma Futsal
    Jornada 2216/02/2019
    O Parrulo Ferrol FS24Viña Albali Valdepeñas
    BeSoccer UMA Antequera47Futbol Emotion Zaragoza
    Industrias Santa Coloma22Osasuna Magna
    Palma Futsal21Movistar Inter
    Jimbee Cartagena FS22Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra
    ElPozo Murcia55FC Barcelona Lassa
    Peñíscola Rehabmedic24Levante UD FS
    Jaén Paraíso Interior51Naturpellet Segovia
    Jornada 2323/02/2019
    Movistar Inter60O Parrulo Ferrol FS
    Osasuna Magna31BeSoccer UMA Antequera
    Viña Albali Valdepeñas
    3
    3
    Industrias Santa Coloma
    FC Barcelona Lassa45Jimbee Cartagena FS
    Naturpellet Segovia18ElPozo Murcia
    Levante UD FS23Jaén Paraíso Interior
    Futbol Emotion Zaragoza11Peñíscola Rehabmedic
    Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra32Palma Futsal
    Jornada 2409/03/2019
    Palma Futsal32FC Barcelona Lassa
    Jaén Paraíso Interior54Peñíscola Rehabmedic
    Osasuna Magna44Futbol Emotion Zaragoza
    BeSoccer UMA Antequera26Viña Albali Valdepeñas
    O Parrulo Ferrol FS54Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra
    Naturpellet Segovia51Jimbee Cartagena FS
    ElPozo Murcia76Levante UD FS
    Industrias Santa Coloma33Movistar Inter
    Jornada 2516/03/2019
    Movistar Inter61BeSoccer UMA Antequera
    Naturpellet Segovia24Palma Futsal
    Viña Albali Valdepeñas36Osasuna Magna
    Futbol Emotion Zaragoza25Jaén Paraíso Interior
    Peñíscola Rehabmedic16ElPozo Murcia
    Levante UD FS43Jimbee Cartagena FS
    Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra 62Industrias Santa Coloma
    FC Barcelona Lassa60O Parrulo Ferrol FS
    Jornada 2623/03/2019
    O Parrulo Ferrol FS34Naturpellet Segovia
    Viña Albali Valdepeñas23Futbol Emotion Zaragoza
    Osasuna Magna55Movistar Inter
    Industrias Santa Coloma23FC Barcelona Lassa
    Palma Futsal60Levante UD FS
    Jimbee Cartagena FS11Peñíscola Rehabmedic
    ElPozo Murcia22Jaén Paraíso Interior
    BeSoccer UMA Antequera33Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra
    Jornada 2730/03/2019
    Movistar Inter40Viña Albali Valdepeñas
    Jaén Paraíso Interior33Jimbee Cartagena FS
    Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra42Osasuna Magna
    FC Barcelona Lassa81BeSoccer UMA Antequera
    Peñíscola Rehabmedic32Palma Futsal
    ElPozo Murcia41Futbol Emotion Zaragoza
    Naturpellet Segovia 12Industrias Santa Coloma
    Levante UD FS23O Parrulo Ferrol FS
    Jornada 2806/04/2019
    BeSoccer UMA Antequera21Naturpellet Segovia
    Movistar Inter113Futbol Emotion Zaragoza
    Osasuna Magna32FC Barcelona Lassa
    Industrias Santa Coloma25Levante UD FS
    O Parrulo Ferrol FS44Peñíscola Rehabmedic
    Palma Futsal81Jaén Paraíso Interior
    Jimbee Cartagena FS83ElPozo Murcia
    Viña Albali Valdepeñas25Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra
    Jornada 2920/04/2019
    Jaén Paraíso Interior43O Parrulo Ferrol FS
    Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra72Movistar Inter
    FC Barcelona Lassa51Viña Albali Valdepeñas
    Naturpellet Segovia44Osasuna Magna
    Peñíscola Rehabmedic 32Industrias Santa Coloma
    ElPozo Murcia33Palma Futsal
    Jimbee Cartagena FS43Futbol Emotion Zaragoza
    Levante UD FS53BeSoccer UMA Antequera
    Jornada 3027/04/2019
    Palma Futsal55Jimbee Cartagena FS
    O Parrulo Ferrol FS31ElPozo Murcia
    Industrias Santa Coloma21Jaén Paraíso Interior
    BeSoccer UMA Antequera45Peñíscola Rehabmedic
    Osasuna Magna41Levante UD FS
    Viña Albali Valdepeñas63Naturpellet Segovia
    Movistar Inter12FC Barcelona Lassa
    Futbol Emotion Zaragoza54Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra
  • Clasificación completa Primera División 2018-19
    PosEquipoPuntosPJPGPEPPGFGC
    1FC Barcelona Lassa6730214513465
    2ElPozo Murcia6230197412278
    3CA Osasuna Magna5930177610475
    4Movistar Inter5730176712566
    5Palma Futsal5530174810270
    6Jaén Paraíso Interior4930131079481
    7Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra46301371010892
    8Levante UD FS45301431310599
    9Peñíscola Rehabmedic4430111187779
    10Jimbee Cartagena FS403011712104109
    11Fútbol Emotion Zaragoza3330931782117
    12Industrias Santa Coloma 323095167998
    13O'Parrulo Ferrol2730761780116
    14Viña Albali FS Valdepeñas2230571883136
    15Naturpellet Segovia1830462059115
    16BeSoccer CD UMA Antequera 1430352267129

FACEBOOK

Últimos Tweets

INSTAGRAM

Something is wrong.
Instagram token error.
Something is wrong.
Instagram token error.
Cargar más

PATROCINADORES