Clasificación 2019-20

Clasificación completa Primera División 2019-20
PosEquipoPuntosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1Movistar Inter562318239551
2FC Barcelona Lassa5423173310760
3Viña Albali FS Valdepeñas452313648161
4ElPozo Murcia442314277554
5Palma Futsal432313466438
6CA Osasuna Magna392312388367
7Levante UD FS34239778277
8Jaén Paraíso Interior3323103106670
10O'Parrulo Ferrol262375116981
11Servigroup Peñíscola 262375117072
12Industrias Santa Coloma 252367106183
9Jimbee Cartagena FS272376106372
13Aspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra192354145276
14Córdoba Patrimonio172345145189
15Fútbol Emotion Zaragoza152336146386
16P.Rubén Burela132334164087

FACEBOOK

Últimos Tweets

Something is wrong.
Instagram token error.
Cargar más

PATROCINADORES