Clasificación 2020-21

Clasificación completa temporada 2020-21
PosEquipoPuntosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1Levante UD FS572718369270
2Palma Futsal552717468054
3Jimbee Cartagena 5127163810372
4Movistar Inter5026155610360
5Barça492714768855
6ElPozo Murcia Costa Cálida482414647755
7Viña Albali FS Valdepeñas392611698266
8Real Betis Futsal 3727114126984
9Fútbol Emotion Zaragoza352581177677
10Industrias Santa Coloma 322771196668
11CA Osasuna Magna322688106571
12Jaén Paraíso Interior302779116076
13Córdoba Patrimonio292685136071
14Aspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra282784157986
15P.Rubén Burela282677127390
16Peñíscola Globeenergy2327411126490
17BeSoccer UMA Antequera1826461661103
18O Parrulo Ferrol1627441971121

FACEBOOK

Últimos Tweets

Something is wrong.
Instagram token error.
Cargar más

PATROCINADORES