Clasificación 2020-21

Clasificación completa temporada 2020-21
Pos EquipoPuntosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1Levante UD FS155500208
2Palma Futsal104310155
3Jimbee Cartagena 752121514
4Peñíscola Globeenergy742111414
5CA Osasuna Magna753111011
6Movistar Inter63210136
7P.Rubén Burela642021214
8Jaén Paraíso Interior5312065
9Industrias Santa Coloma 551221414
10Viña Albali FS Valdepeñas42110107
11Córdoba Patrimonio4311198
12Fútbol Emotion Zaragoza4211188
13ElPozo Murcia Costa Cálida431121516
14BeSoccer UMA Antequera44112613
15Real Betis Futsal 331021015
16Aspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra351041222
17O Parrulo Ferrol250231218
18FC Barcelona1301269

FACEBOOK

Últimos Tweets

Something is wrong.
Instagram token error.
Cargar más

PATROCINADORES