Clasificación 2020-21

Clasificación completa temporada 2020-21
PosEquipoPuntosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1ElPozo Murcia Costa Cálida6834208610879
2Palma Futsal683421589867
3Barça6634199610963
4Jimbee Cartagena 64342041013393
5Levante UD FS64342041011399
6Movistar Inter57341761112184
7Fútbol Emotion Zaragoza4834121210108104
8Viña Albali FS Valdepeñas47341381310791
9Industrias Santa Coloma 47341211119588
10Real Betis Futsal 46341441686101
11Aspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra413412517104105
12CA Osasuna Magna40341010148396
13Córdoba Patrimonio4034117168090
14Jaén Paraíso Interior3834911147395
15P.Rubén Burela383491114102120
16Peñíscola Globeenergy34347131483108
17BeSoccer UMA Antequera2234572275129
18O Parrulo Ferrol2034552480146

FACEBOOK

Últimos Tweets

INSTAGRAM

This error message is only visible to WordPress admins
Something is wrong.
Instagram token error.
Cargar más

PATROCINADORES