Clasificación 2020-21

Clasificación completa temporada 2020-21
Pos EquipoPuntosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1Palma Futsal341710435233
2Levante UD FS321610245139
3Jimbee Cartagena 30159335230
4Movistar Inter28148425524
5FC Barcelona23166554733
6Viña Albali FS Valdepeñas23146534736
7Fútbol Emotion Zaragoza23175844646
8ElPozo Murcia Costa Cálida20135533533
9Real Betis Futsal 20166283951
10CA Osasuna Magna18164663944
11Industrias Santa Coloma 17173863745
12Peñíscola Globeenergy17173864857
13P.Rubén Burela17174584963
14BeSoccer UMA Antequera17174584261
15Córdoba Patrimonio16144463540
16Jaén Paraíso Interior16124443136
17Aspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra12143383143
18O Parrulo Ferrol9142394062

FACEBOOK

Últimos Tweets

Something is wrong.
Instagram token error.
Cargar más

PATROCINADORES