Clasificación 2021-22

Clasificación completa temporada 2021-22
PosEquipoPuntosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1Barça6830215412264
2Movistar Inter583017768768
3Palma Futsal583018487855
4Viña Albali FS Valdepeñas5630182109183
5Jimbee Cartagena 55301510510070
6Aspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra4530136118896
7Jaén Paraíso Interior4430142148573
8ElPozo Murcia Costa Cálida4329127118771
9Industrias Santa Coloma 4230119109078
10Levante UD FS3730114158491
11Córdoba Patrimonio363099129091
12Manzanares FS Quesos El Hidalgo30306121282100
13CA Osasuna Magna303079146598
14Real Betis Futsal 26305111467100
15
Fútbol Emotion Zaragoza2430661885112
16P.Rubén Burela1430352262114

FACEBOOK

Últimos Tweets

PATROCINADORES