Clasificación 2021-22

Clasificación completa temporada 2021-22
PosEquipoPuntosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1Barça552517449854
2Jimbee Cartagena 502614848958
3Movistar Inter502615567257
4Palma Futsal492615476543
5Viña Albali FS Valdepeñas472515287058
6ElPozo Murcia Costa Cálida392511687360
7Industrias Santa Coloma 3826115108068
8Aspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra3826115107278
9Jaén Paraíso Interior3726121137063
10Levante UD FS3426104127276
11Córdoba Patrimonio332596107572
12CA Osasuna Magna282677125785
13Manzanares FS Quesos El Hidalgo2526511106484
14
Fútbol Emotion Zaragoza232665157094
15Real Betis Futsal 202648145488
16P.Rubén Burela82615205296

FACEBOOK

Últimos Tweets

PATROCINADORES