Clasificación 2021-22

Clasificación completa temporada 2021-22
PosEquipoPuntosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1Barça2498014420
2Viña Albali FS Valdepeñas1986112214
3Jaén Paraíso Interior1886022317
4ElPozo Murcia Costa Cálida1795222919
5Jimbee Cartagena 1685122719
6Aspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra1585032520
7Córdoba Patrimonio1283322218
8CA Osasuna Magna1283322326
9Palma Futsal1183232116
10Levante UD FS1193242325
11Movistar Inter882241621
12Industrias Santa Coloma 782152828
13Real Betis Futsal 581251626
14Fútbol Emotion Zaragoza591262744
15Manzanares FS Quesos El Hidalgo480531832
16P.Rubén Burela180171635

FACEBOOK

Últimos Tweets

PATROCINADORES