Clasificación 2022-23

Clasificación completa temporada 2022-23
PosEquipoPuntosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1Barça461815127942
2Mallorca Palma Futsal371811437752
3Jaén Paraíso Interior371811436541
4ElPozo Murcia Costa Cálida331810356041
5Movistar Inter311810176862
6Jimbee Cartagena 30189365757
7Viña Albali FS Valdepeñas28189175856
8Noia Portus Apostoli25187474749
9Aspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra21186395464
10Industrias Santa Coloma 20185585764
11UMA Antequera20185584958
12Real Betis Futsal 20185585265
13Manzanares FS Quesos El Hidalgo161843114563
14CA Osasuna Magna151843113855
15Córdoba Patrimonio141835105068
16Levante UD FS131841134261

FACEBOOK

Últimos Tweets

PATROCINADORES