Clasificación 2022-23

Clasificación completa temporada 2022-23
PosEquipoPuntosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1Levante UD FS6220062
2Barça62200129
3UMA Antequera4211075
4Mallorca Palma Futsal4211087
5Manzanares FS Quesos El Hidalgo4211054
6Movistar Inter3210187
7Noia Portus Apostoli3210177
8Real Betis Futsal 3210155
9Viña Albali FS Valdepeñas3210167
10Jaén Paraíso Interior3210156
11CA Osasuna Magna2202055
12Jimbee Cartagena 1201156
13Aspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra1201157
14ElPozo Murcia Costa Cálida1201135
15Industrias Santa Coloma 0200279
16Córdoba Patrimonio02002811

FACEBOOK

Últimos Tweets

PATROCINADORES