Clasificación 23-24

Clasificación completa temporada 2023-24
PosEquipoPuntosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1Barça542617368970
2ElPozo Murcia Costa Cálida5126156510066
3Jaén Paraíso Interior472615298563
4Movistar Inter472614579765
5Mallorca Palma Futsal4626151109887
6Jimbee Cartagena 442612867971
7Manzanares FS Quesos El Hidalgo412612599489
8Industrias Santa Coloma 3826115109088
9Viña Albali FS Valdepeñas382610888880
10Servigroup Peñíscola312687119893
11Osasuna Magna312687116877
12Córdoba Patrimonio302693147387
13Noia Portus Apostoli242673168397
14Ribera Navarra212649136785
15Real Betis Futsal 2126631866115
16Alzira FS 202655165496

PATROCINADORES