Temporada 2019-20

  • Calendario Primera División 2019-20
    Jornada 114/09/2019
    Aspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra14Movistar Inter FS
    Jimbee Cartagena37FC Barcelona
    Futbol Emotion Zaragoza44Servigroup Peñiscola
    Jaén Paraíso Interior33Viña Albali Valdepeñas
    Palma Futsal12Levante UD FS
    Córdoba CF Futsal10CA Osasuna Magna
    P.Rubén Burela 13Industrias Santa Coloma
    O Parrulo Ferrol 32ElPozo Murcia
    Jornada 221/09/2019
    Servigroup Peñiscola 32O Parrulo Ferrol
    ElPozo Murcia21Jaén Paraíso Interior
    Viña Albali Valdepeñas22Aspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra
    Movistar Inter FS10Palma Futsal
    Levante UD FS23Córdoba CF Futsal
    CA Osasuna Magna31P.Rubén Burela
    Industrias Santa Coloma
    3
    3
    Jimbee Cartagena
    FC Barcelona41Futbol Emotion Zaragoza
    Jornada 328/09/2019
    P.Rubén Burela11Levante UD FS
    O Parrulo Ferrol 46FC Barcelona
    Palma Futsal21Viña Albali Valdepeñas
    Aspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra02ElPozo Murcia
    Córdoba CF Futsal23Movistar Inter FS
    Industrias Santa Coloma05CA Osasuna Magna
    Jimbee Cartagena23Futbol Emotion Zaragoza
    Jaén Paraíso Interior30Servigroup Peñiscola
    Jornada 405/10/2019
    FC Barcelona31Jaén Paraíso Interior
    Servigroup Peñiscola 44Aspil Lumpers Ribera Navarra
    ElPozo Murcia11Palma Futsal
    Viña Albali Valdepeñas41Córdoba CF Futsal
    Movistar Inter FS72P.Rubén Burela
    CA Osasuna Magna31Jimbee Cartagena
    Futbol Emotion Zaragoza24O Parrulo Ferrol
    Levante UD FS 40Industrias Santa Coloma
    Jornada 512/10/2019
    P.Rubén Burela14Viña Albali Valdepeñas
    CA Osasuna Magna41Levante UD FS
    Córdoba CF Futsal35ElPozo Murcia
    Palma Futsal21Peñiscola
    Aspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra36FC Barcelona
    Jaén Paraíso Interior20Futbol Emotion Zaragoza
    Jimbee Cartagena22O Parrulo Ferrol
    Industrias Santa Coloma
    2
    5
    Movistar Inter FS
    Jornada 619/10/2019
    Levante UD FS03Jimbee Cartagena
    Futbol Emotion Zaragoza12Aspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra
    FC Barcelona23Palma Futsal
    Servigroup Peñiscola 50Córdoba CF Futsal
    ElPozo Murcia31P.Rubén Burela
    Viña Albali Valdepeñas 22Industrias Santa Coloma
    Movistar Inter FS54CA Osasuna Magna
    O Parrulo Ferrol 63Jaén Paraíso Interior
    Jornada 702/11/2019
    CA Osasuna Magna23Viña Albali Valdepeñas
    P.Rubén Burela21Servigroup Peñiscola
    Aspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra20O Parrulo Ferrol
    Córdoba CF Futsal26FC Barcelona
    Palma Futsal52Futbol Emotion Zaragoza
    Jimbee Cartagena31Jaén Paraíso Interior
    Industrias Santa Coloma32ElPozo Murcia
    Levante UD FS23Movistar Inter FS
    Jornada 809/11/2019
    O Parrulo Ferrol22Palma Futsal
    Futbol Emotion Zaragoza33Córdoba CF Futsal
    FC Barcelona72P.Rubén Burela
    Servigroup Peñiscola
    5
    2
    Industrias Santa Coloma
    ElPozo Murcia54CA Osasuna Magna
    Viña Albali Valdepeñas36Levante UD FS
    Jaén Paraíso Interior53Aspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra
    Movistar Inter FS22Jimbee Cartagena
    Jornada 916/11/2019
    Industrias Santa Coloma36FC Barcelona
    Movistar Inter FS11Viña Albali Valdepeñas
    P.Rubén Burela22Futbol Emotion Zaragoza
    Córdoba CF Futsal32O Parrulo Ferrol
    Palma Futsal12Jaén Paraíso Interior
    Jimbee Cartagena41Aspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra
    CA Osasuna Magna32Peñiscola
    Levante UD FS35ElPozo Murcia
    Jornada 1023/11/2019
    Viña Albali Valdepeñas41Jimbee Cartagena
    Jaén Paraíso Interior41Córdoba CF Futsal
    O Parrulo Ferrol41P.Rubén Burela
    Futbol Emotion Zaragoza
    4
    1
    Industrias Santa Coloma
    FC Barcelona63CA Osasuna Magna
    Peñiscola 67Levante UD FS
    ElPozo Murcia25Movistar Inter FS
    Aspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra23Palma Futsal
    Jornada 1130/11/2019
    Movistar Inter FS54Peñiscola
    Córdoba CF Futsal33Aspil Lumpers Ribera Navarra
    P.Rubén Burela22Jaén Paraíso Interior
    Industrias Santa Coloma
    4
    4
    O Parrulo Ferrol
    Levante UD FS44FC Barcelona
    Viña Albali Valdepeñas42ElPozo Murcia
    Jimbee Cartagena05Palma Futsal
    CA Osasuna Magna62Futbol Emotion Zaragoza
    Jornada 1207/12/2019
    Jaén Paraíso Interior
    6
    4
    Industrias Santa Coloma
    Aspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra56P.Rubén Burela
    O Parrulo Ferrol22CA Osasuna Magna
    Futbol Emotion Zaragoza33Levante UD FS
    FC Barcelona53Movistar Inter FS
    Peñiscola 45Viña Albali Valdepeñas
    ElPozo Murcia63Jimbee Cartagena
    Palma Futsal53Córdoba CF Futsal
    Jornada 1314/12/2019
    Viña Albali Valdepeñas43FC Barcelona
    Jimbee Cartagena61Córdoba CF Futsal
    P.Rubén Burela24Palma Futsal
    Industrias Santa Coloma11Aspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra
    CA Osasuna Magna54Jaén Paraíso Interior
    Movistar Inter FS31Futbol Emotion Zaragoza
    ElPozo Murcia32Peñiscola
    Levante UD FS44O Parrulo Ferrol
    Jornada 1417/12/2019
    Aspil Lumpers Ribera Navarra13CA Osasuna Magna
    FC Barcelona21ElPozo Murcia
    Córdoba CF Futsal51P.Rubén Burela
    Palma Futsal
    8
    0
    Industrias Santa Coloma
    Futbol Emotion Zaragoza56Viña Albali Valdepeñas
    Jimbee Cartagena24Peñiscola
    O Parrulo Ferrol15Movistar Inter FS
    Jaén Paraíso Interior38Levante UD FS
    Jornada 1521/12/2019
    Levante UD FS41Aspil Lumpers Ribera Navarra
    P.Rubén Burela24Jimbee Cartagena
    CA Osasuna Magna31Palma Futsal
    Movistar Inter FS12Jaén Paraíso Interior
    Viña Albali Valdepeñas61O Parrulo Ferrol
    ElPozo Murcia41Futbol Emotion Zaragoza
    Peñiscola 31FC Barcelona
    Industrias Santa Coloma41Córdoba CF Futsal
    Jornada 1604/01/2020
    Levante UD FS26Palma Futsal
    Industrias Santa Coloma
    5
    2
    P.Rubén Burela
    FC Barcelona11Jimbee Cartagena
    CA Osasuna Magna53Córdoba CF Futsal
    Viña Albali Valdepeñas53Jaén Paraíso Interior
    ElPozo Murcia61O Parrulo Ferrol
    Peñiscola 54Futbol Emotion Zaragoza
    Movistar Inter FS72Aspil Lumpers Ribera Navarra
    Jornada 1711/01/2020
    P.Rubén Burela22CA Osasuna Magna
    Córdoba CF Futsal33Levante UD FS
    Palma Futsal34Movistar Inter FS
    Aspil Lumpers Ribera Navarra15Viña Albali Valdepeñas
    Jaén Paraíso Interior45ElPozo Murcia
    O Parrulo Ferrol52Peñiscola
    Futbol Emotion Zaragoza67FC Barcelona
    Jimbee Cartagena 52Industrias Santa Coloma
    Jornada 1818/01/2020
    Viña Albali Valdepeñas22Palma Futsal
    Futbol Emotion Zaragoza55Jimbee Cartagena
    FC Barcelona65O Parrulo Ferrol
    CA Osasuna Magna 62Industrias Santa Coloma
    Levante UD FS61P.Rubén Burela
    Movistar Inter FS71Córdoba CF Futsal
    Peñiscola 33Jaén Paraíso Interior
    ElPozo Murcia21Aspil Lumpers Ribera Navarra
    Jornada 1925/01/2020
    Córdoba CF Futsal23Viña Albali Valdepeñas
    Jaén Paraíso Interior36FC Barcelona
    Palma Futsal20ElPozo Murcia
    P.Rubén Burela12Movistar Inter FS
    Industrias Santa Coloma 22 Levante UD FS
    Jimbee Cartagena76CA Osasuna Magna
    O Parrulo Ferrol86Futbol Emotion Zaragoza
    Aspil Lumpers Ribera Navarra53Peñiscola
    Jornada 2019/02/2020
    FC Barcelona61Aspil Lumpers Ribera Navarra
    O Parrulo Ferrol32Jimbee Cartagena
    Futbol Emotion Zaragoza13Jaén Paraíso Interior
    ElPozo Murcia51Córdoba CF Futsal
    Viña Albali Valdepeñas41P.Rubén Burela
    Levante UD FS75CA Osasuna Magna
    Movistar Inter FS 35Industrias Santa Coloma
    Peñiscola32Palma Futsal
    Jornada 2115/02/2020
    P.Rubén Burela15ElPozo Murcia
    Aspil Lumpers Ribera Navarra13Futbol Emotion Zaragoza
    Córdoba CF Futsal33Peñiscola
    Jaén Paraíso Interior32O Parrulo Ferrol
    Industrias Santa Coloma
    8
    3
    Viña Albali Valdepeñas
    CA Osasuna Magna25Movistar Inter FS
    Jimbee Cartagena33Levante UD FS
    Palma Futsal11FC Barcelona
    Jornada 2222/02/2020
    Futbol Emotion Zaragoza02Palma Futsal
    Jaén Paraíso Interior42Jimbee Cartagena
    O Parrulo Ferrol16Aspil Lumpers Ribera Navarra
    FC Barcelona62Córdoba CF Futsal
    Peñiscola24P.Rubén Burela
    ElPozo Murcia
    4
    4
    Industrias Santa Coloma
    Movistar Inter FS93Levante UD FS
    Viña Albali Valdepeñas33CA Osasuna Magna
    Jornada 2329/02/2020
    Córdoba CF Futsal44Futbol Emotion Zaragoza
    Aspil Lumpers Ribera Navarra41Jaén Paraíso Interior
    Palma Futsal32O Parrulo Ferrol
    Industrias Santa Coloma
    1
    1
    Servigroup Peñiscola
    CA Osasuna Magna43ElPozo Murcia
    Levante UD FS54Viña Albali Valdepeñas
    Jimbee Cartagena36Movistar Inter FS
    P.Rubén Burela16FC Barcelona
    Jornada 2414/03/2020
    FC BarcelonaIndustrias Santa Coloma
    Viña Albali ValdepeñasMovistar Inter FS
    Aspil Lumpers Ribera NavarraJimbee Cartagena
    Jaén Paraíso InteriorPalma Futsal
    Futbol Emotion ZaragozaP.Rubén Burela
    PeñiscolaCA Osasuna Magna
    ElPozo MurciaLevante UD FS
    O Parrulo FerrolCórdoba CF Futsal
    Jornada 2521/03/2020
    Córdoba CF FutsalJaén Paraíso Interior
    CA Osasuna MagnaFC Barcelona
    Palma FutsalAspil Lumpers Ribera Navarra
    Jimbee CartagenaViña Albali Valdepeñas
    Movistar Inter FSElPozo Murcia
    Levante UD FSPeñiscola
    P.Rubén BurelaO Parrulo Ferrol
    Industrias Santa ColomaFutbol Emotion Zaragoza
    Jornada 2628/03/2020
    Futbol Emotion ZaragozaCA Osasuna Magna
    Palma FutsalJimbee Cartagena
    Aspil Lumpers Ribera NavarraCórdoba CF Futsal
    O Parrulo FerrolIndustrias Santa Coloma
    FC BarcelonaLevante UD FS
    PeñiscolaMovistar Inter FS
    ElPozo MurciaViña Albali Valdepeñas
    Jaén Paraíso InteriorP.Rubén Burela
    Jornada 2704/04/2020
    Córdoba CF FutsalPalma Futsal
    Viña Albali ValdepeñasPeñiscola
    P.Rubén BurelaAspil Lumpers Ribera Navarra
    Industrias Santa ColomaJaén Paraíso Interior
    Movistar Inter FSFC Barcelona
    Jimbee CartagenaElPozo Murcia
    CA Osasuna MagnaO Parrulo Ferrol
    Levante UD FSFutbol Emotion Zaragoza
    Jornada 2818/04/2020
    Jaén Paraíso InteriorCA Osasuna Magna
    Córdoba CF FutsalJimbee Cartagena
    Aspil Lumpers Ribera NavarraIndustrias Santa Coloma
    O Parrulo FerrolLevante UD FS
    Futbol Emotion ZaragozaMovistar Inter FS
    FC BarcelonaViña Albali Valdepeñas
    PeñiscolaElPozo Murcia
    Palma FutsalP.Rubén Burela
    Jornada 2925/04/2020
    Viña Albali ValdepeñasFutbol Emotion Zaragoza
    P.Rubén BurelaCórdoba CF Futsal
    Industrias Santa ColomaPalma Futsal
    CA Osasuna MagnaAspil Lumpers Ribera Navarra
    Movistar Inter FSO Parrulo Ferrol
    ElPozo MurciaFC Barcelona
    PeñiscolaJimbee Cartagena
    Levante UD FSJaén Paraíso Interior
    Jornada 3002/05/2020
    FC BarcelonaPeñiscola
    Futbol Emotion ZaragozaElPozo Murcia
    O Parrulo FerrolViña Albali Valdepeñas
    Jaén Paraíso InteriorMovistar Inter FS
    Aspil Lumpers Ribera NavarraLevante UD FS
    Palma FutsalCA Osasuna Magna
    Córdoba CF FutsalIndustrias Santa Coloma
    Jimbee CartagenaP.Rubén Burela
  • Clasificación completa Primera División 2019-20
    PosEquipoPuntosPJPGPEPPGFGC
    1Movistar Inter562318239551
    2FC Barcelona Lassa5423173310760
    3Viña Albali FS Valdepeñas452313648161
    4ElPozo Murcia442314277554
    5Palma Futsal432313466438
    6CA Osasuna Magna392312388367
    7Levante UD FS34239778277
    8Jaén Paraíso Interior3323103106670
    10O'Parrulo Ferrol262375116981
    11Servigroup Peñíscola 262375117072
    12Industrias Santa Coloma 252367106183
    9Jimbee Cartagena FS272376106372
    13Aspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra192354145276
    14Córdoba Patrimonio172345145189
    15Fútbol Emotion Zaragoza152336146386
    16P.Rubén Burela132334164087

FACEBOOK

Últimos Tweets

Something is wrong.
Instagram token error.
Cargar más

PATROCINADORES