Temporada 2021-22

  • Calendario Primera División 2021-22
    Jornada 1
    09/10/2021
    Osasuna Magna11Manzanares FS Quesos El Hidalgo
    Real Betis Futsal44ElPozo Murcia Costa Cálida
    Industrias Santa Coloma34 Jaén Paraíso Interior
    Pescados Rubén Burela33Futbol Emotion Zaragoza
    Palma Futsal 62Barça
    Jimbee Cartagena31Córdoba Patrimonio
    Viña Albali Valdepeñas30Levante UD FS
    Movistar Inter FS20Aspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra
    Jornada 2
    16/10/2021
    Manzanares FS Quesos El Hidalgo33Movistar Inter FS
    ElPozo Murcia Costa Cálida33Osasuna Magna
    Jaén Paraíso Interior21Real Betis Futsal
    Futbol Emotion Zaragoza 311Industrias Santa Coloma
    Barça61Pescados Rubén Burela
    Córdoba Patrimonio42Palma Futsal
    Levante UD FS22Jimbee Cartagena
    Aspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra 23Viña Albali Valdepeñas
    Jornada 3
    23/10/2021
    Manzanares FS Quesos El Hidalgo06ElPozo Murcia Costa Cálida
    Osasuna Magna42Jaén Paraíso Interior
    Real Betis Futsal54Futbol Emotion Zaragoza
    Pescados Rubén Burela14Córdoba Patrimonio
    Palma Futsal 11Levante UD FS
    Jimbee Cartagena45Aspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra
    Industrias Santa Coloma34 Barça
    Movistar Inter FS40Viña Albali Valdepeñas
    Jornada 4
    30/10/2021
    ElPozo Murcia Costa Cálida20Movistar Inter FS
    Jaén Paraíso Interior32Manzanares FS Quesos El Hidalgo
    Futbol Emotion Zaragoza37Osasuna Magna
    Barça41Real Betis Futsal
    Córdoba Patrimonio
    5
    1
    Industrias Santa Coloma
    Levante UD FS53Pescados Rubén Burela
    Aspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra04Palma Futsal
    Viña Albali Valdepeñas31Jimbee Cartagena
    Jornada 5
    06/11/2021
    ElPozo Murcia Costa Cálida12Jaén Paraíso Interior
    Manzanares FS Quesos El Hidalgo44Futbol Emotion Zaragoza
    Osasuna Magna28Barça
    Real Betis Futsal11Córdoba Patrimonio
    Industrias Santa Coloma53Levante UD FS
    Pescados Rubén Burela36Aspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra
    Palma Futsal34Viña Albali Valdepeñas
    Movistar Inter FS25Jimbee Cartagena
    Jornada 6
    13/11/2021
    Jaén Paraíso Interior61Movistar Inter FS
    Futbol Emotion Zaragoza23ElPozo Murcia Costa Cálida
    Barça82Manzanares FS Quesos El Hidalgo
    Córdoba Patrimonio33Osasuna Magna
    Levante UD FS42Real Betis Futsal
    Aspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra 32Industrias Santa Coloma
    Viña Albali Valdepeñas41Pescados Rubén Burela
    Jimbee Cartagena31Palma Futsal
    Jornada 7
    20/11/2021
    Jaén Paraíso Interior42Futbol Emotion Zaragoza
    ElPozo Murcia Costa Cálida24Barça
    Manzanares FS Quesos El Hidalgo33Córdoba Patrimonio
    Osasuna Magna21Levante UD FS
    Real Betis Futsal14Aspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra
    Industrias Santa Coloma
    2
    2
    Viña Albali Valdepeñas
    Pescados Rubén Burela45Jimbee Cartagena
    Movistar Inter FS22Palma Futsal
    Jornada 8
    27/11/2021
    Futbol Emotion Zaragoza32Movistar Inter FS
    Barça30Jaén Paraíso Interior
    Córdoba Patrimonio14ElPozo Murcia Costa Cálida
    Levante UD FS43Manzanares FS Quesos El Hidalgo
    Aspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra51Osasuna Magna
    Viña Albali Valdepeñas31Real Betis Futsal
    Jimbee Cartagena 41Industrias Santa Coloma
    Palma Futsal20Pescados Rubén Burela
    Jornada 9
    04/12/2021
    Futbol Emotion Zaragoza35Barça
    Jaén Paraíso Interior62Córdoba Patrimonio
    ElPozo Murcia Costa Cálida43Levante UD FS
    Manzanares FS Quesos El Hidalgo43Aspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra
    Movistar Inter FS42Pescados Rubén Burela
    Osasuna Magna43Viña Albali Valdepeñas
    Real Betis Futsal14Jimbee Cartagena
    Industrias Santa Coloma12Palma Futsal
    Jornada 10
    08/12/2021
    Barça33Movistar Inter FS
    Córdoba Patrimonio61Futbol Emotion Zaragoza
    Levante UD FS32Jaén Paraíso Interior
    Aspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra13ElPozo Murcia Costa Cálida
    Viña Albali Valdepeñas51Manzanares FS Quesos El Hidalgo
    Jimbee Cartagena81Osasuna Magna
    Palma Futsal01Real Betis Futsal
    Pescados Rubén Burela 02Industrias Santa Coloma
    Jornada 11
    11/12/2021
    Barça53Córdoba Patrimonio
    Futbol Emotion Zaragoza45Levante UD FS
    Jaén Paraíso Interior31Aspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra
    ElPozo Murcia Costa Cálida24Viña Albali Valdepeñas
    Manzanares FS Quesos El Hidalgo16Jimbee Cartagena
    Real Betis Futsal33Pescados Rubén Burela
    Movistar Inter FS 33Industrias Santa Coloma
    Osasuna Magna22Palma Futsal
    Jornada 12
    22/12/2021
    Córdoba Patrimonio24Movistar Inter FS
    Levante UD FS13Barça
    Aspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra32Futbol Emotion Zaragoza
    Viña Albali Valdepeñas32Jaén Paraíso Interior
    Jimbee Cartagena23ElPozo Murcia Costa Cálida
    Palma Futsal40Manzanares FS Quesos El Hidalgo
    Pescados Rubén Burela23Osasuna Magna
    Industrias Santa Coloma64 Real Betis Futsal
    Jornada 13
    29/12/2021
    Córdoba Patrimonio43Levante UD FS
    Barça70Aspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra
    Futbol Emotion Zaragoza35Viña Albali Valdepeñas
    Jaén Paraíso Interior56Jimbee Cartagena
    ElPozo Murcia Costa Cálida33Palma Futsal
    Manzanares FS Quesos El Hidalgo33Pescados Rubén Burela
    Osasuna Magna
    0
    1
    Industrias Santa Coloma
    Movistar Inter FS61Real Betis Futsal
    Jornada 14
    05/01/2022
    Movistar Inter FS33Levante UD FS
    Aspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra64Córdoba Patrimonio
    Viña Albali Valdepeñas24Barça
    Jimbee Cartagena55Futbol Emotion Zaragoza
    Palma Futsal43Jaén Paraíso Interior
    Pescados Rubén Burela33ElPozo Murcia Costa Cálida
    Industrias Santa Coloma20Manzanares FS Quesos El Hidalgo
    Real Betis Futsal21Osasuna Magna
    Jornada 15
    12/02/2022
    Levante UD FS45Aspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra
    Córdoba Patrimonio71Viña Albali Valdepeñas
    Barça22Jimbee Cartagena
    Futbol Emotion Zaragoza01Palma Futsal
    Jaén Paraíso Interior40Pescados Rubén Burela
    ElPozo Murcia Costa Cálida 65Industrias Santa Coloma
    Manzanares FS Quesos El Hidalgo22Real Betis Futsal
    Osasuna Magna01Movistar Inter FS
    Jornada 16
    19/02/2022
    Manzanares FS Quesos El Hidalgo51Osasuna Magna
    ElPozo Murcia Costa Cálida81Real Betis Futsal
    Jaén Paraíso Interior 12Industrias Santa Coloma
    Futbol Emotion Zaragoza40Pescados Rubén Burela
    Barça13Palma Futsal
    Córdoba Patrimonio44Jimbee Cartagena
    Levante UD FS02Viña Albali Valdepeñas
    Aspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra32Movistar Inter FS
    Jornada 17
    05/03/2022
    Movistar Inter FS10Manzanares FS Quesos El Hidalgo
    Osasuna Magna54ElPozo Murcia Costa Cálida
    Real Betis Futsal12Jaén Paraíso Interior
    Industrias Santa Coloma21Futbol Emotion Zaragoza
    Pescados Rubén Burela24Barça
    Jimbee Cartagena62Levante UD FS
    Palma Futsal51Córdoba Patrimonio
    Viña Albali Valdepeñas41Aspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra
    Jornada 18
    12/03/2022
    ElPozo Murcia Costa Cálida11Manzanares FS Quesos El Hidalgo
    Jaén Paraíso Interior41Osasuna Magna
    Futbol Emotion Zaragoza42Real Betis Futsal
    Barça 44Industrias Santa Coloma
    Córdoba Patrimonio51Pescados Rubén Burela
    Levante UD FS12Palma Futsal
    Aspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra22Jimbee Cartagena
    Viña Albali Valdepeñas35Movistar Inter FS
    Jornada 19
    19/03/2022
    Movistar Inter FS40ElPozo Murcia Costa Cálida
    Manzanares FS Quesos El Hidalgo31Jaén Paraíso Interior
    Osasuna Magna22Futbol Emotion Zaragoza
    Real Betis Futsal36Barça
    Industrias Santa Coloma11Córdoba Patrimonio
    Pescados Rubén Burela13Levante UD FS
    Palma Futsal21Industrias Santa Coloma
    Jimbee Cartagena20Viña Albali Valdepeñas
    Jornada 20
    22/03/2022
    Jaén Paraíso Interior24ElPozo Murcia Costa Cálida
    Futbol Emotion Zaragoza33Manzanares FS Quesos El Hidalgo
    Barça61Osasuna Magna
    Córdoba Patrimonio22Real Betis Futsal
    Levante UD FS
    3
    2
    Industrias Santa Coloma
    Aspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra43Pescados Rubén Burela
    Viña Albali Valdepeñas02Palma Futsal
    Jimbee Cartagena12Movistar Inter FS
    Jornada 21
    26/03/2022
    Movistar Inter FS31Jaén Paraíso Interior
    ElPozo Murcia Costa Cálida42Futbol Emotion Zaragoza
    Manzanares FS Quesos El Hidalgo13Barça
    Osasuna Magna54Córdoba Patrimonio
    Real Betis Futsal44Levante UD FS
    Industrias Santa Coloma64Aspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra
    Pescados Rubén Burela12Viña Albali Valdepeñas
    Palma Futsal12Jimbee Cartagena
    Jornada 22
    17/04/2022
    Futbol Emotion Zaragoza21Jaén Paraíso Interior
    Barça21ElPozo Murcia Costa Cálida
    Córdoba Patrimonio25Manzanares FS Quesos El Hidalgo
    Levante UD FS21Osasuna Magna
    Aspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra22Real Betis Futsal
    Viña Albali Valdepeñas 23Industrias Santa Coloma
    Jimbee Cartagena43Pescados Rubén Burela
    Palma Futsal12Movistar Inter FS
    Jornada 23
    20/04/2022
    Movistar Inter FS43Futbol Emotion Zaragoza
    Jaén Paraíso Interior22Barça
    ElPozo Murcia Costa Cálida02Córdoba Patrimonio
    Manzanares FS Quesos El Hidalgo85Levante UD FS
    Osasuna Magna22Aspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra
    Real Betis Futsal25Viña Albali Valdepeñas
    Industrias Santa Coloma01 Jimbee Cartagena
    Pescados Rubén Burela03Palma Futsal
    Jornada 24
    24/04/2022
    Barça03Futbol Emotion Zaragoza
    Córdoba Patrimonio32Jaén Paraíso Interior
    Levante UD FS20ElPozo Murcia Costa Cálida
    Aspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra33Manzanares FS Quesos El Hidalgo
    Viña Albali Valdepeñas42Osasuna Magna
    Jimbee Cartagena22Real Betis Futsal
    Palma Futsal 27Industrias Santa Coloma
    Pescados Rubén Burela63Movistar Inter FS
    Jornada 25
    30/04/2022
    Movistar Inter FS32Barça
    Futbol Emotion Zaragoza31Córdoba Patrimonio
    Jaén Paraíso Interior32Levante UD FS
    ElPozo Murcia Costa Cálida22Aspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra
    Manzanares FS Quesos El Hidalgo33Viña Albali Valdepeñas
    Osasuna Magna22Jimbee Cartagena
    Real Betis Futsal12Palma Futsal
    Industrias Santa Coloma33Pescados Rubén Burela
    Jornada 26
    07/05/2022
    Córdoba PatrimonioBarça
    Levante UD FS61Futbol Emotion Zaragoza
    Aspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra43Jaén Paraíso Interior
    Viña Albali Valdepeñas54ElPozo Murcia Costa Cálida
    Jimbee Cartagena33Manzanares FS Quesos El Hidalgo
    Palma Futsal51Osasuna Magna
    Pescados Rubén Burela34Real Betis Futsal
    Industrias Santa Coloma
    2
    3
    Movistar Inter FS
    Jornada 27
    21/05/2022
    Movistar Inter FS44Córdoba Patrimonio
    Barça21Levante UD FS
    Futbol Emotion Zaragoza56Aspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra
    Jaén Paraíso Interior43Viña Albali Valdepeñas
    ElPozo Murcia Costa Cálida12Jimbee Cartagena
    Manzanares FS Quesos El Hidalgo63Palma Futsal
    Osasuna Magna35Pescados Rubén Burela
    Real Betis Futsal 22Industrias Santa Coloma
    Jornada 28
    24/05/2022
    Levante UD FS53Córdoba Patrimonio
    Aspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra28Barça
    Viña Albali Valdepeñas54Futbol Emotion Zaragoza
    Jimbee Cartagena22Jaén Paraíso Interior
    Palma Futsal31ElPozo Murcia Costa Cálida
    Pescados Rubén Burela43Manzanares FS Quesos El Hidalgo
    Industrias Santa Coloma22Osasuna Magna
    Real Betis Futsal33Movistar Inter FS
    Jornada 29
    28/05/2022
    Levante UD FS34Movistar Inter FS
    Córdoba Patrimonio22Aspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra
    Barça72Viña Albali Valdepeñas
    Futbol Emotion Zaragoza44Jimbee Cartagena
    Jaén Paraíso Interior34Palma Futsal
    ElPozo Murcia Costa Cálida60Pescados Rubén Burela
    Manzanares FS Quesos El Hidalgo 44Industrias Santa Coloma
    Osasuna Magna22Real Betis Futsal
    Jornada 30
    04/06/2022
    Aspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra63Levante UD FS
    Viña Albali Valdepeñas64Córdoba Patrimonio
    Jimbee Cartagena35Barça
    Palma Futsal32Futbol Emotion Zaragoza
    Pescados Rubén Burela16Jaén Paraíso Interior
    Industrias Santa Coloma22ElPozo Murcia Costa Cálida
    Real Betis Futsal65Manzanares FS Quesos El Hidalgo
    Movistar Inter FS41Osasuna Magna
  • Clasificación completa temporada 2021-22
    PosEquipoPuntosPJPGPEPPGFGC
    1Barça6830215412264
    2Movistar Inter583017768768
    3Palma Futsal583018487855
    4Viña Albali FS Valdepeñas5630182109183
    5Jimbee Cartagena 55301510510070
    6Aspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra4530136118896
    7Jaén Paraíso Interior4430142148573
    8ElPozo Murcia Costa Cálida4329127118771
    9Industrias Santa Coloma 4230119109078
    10Levante UD FS3730114158491
    11Córdoba Patrimonio363099129091
    12Manzanares FS Quesos El Hidalgo30306121282100
    13CA Osasuna Magna303079146598
    14Real Betis Futsal 26305111467100
    15
    Fútbol Emotion Zaragoza2430661885112
    16P.Rubén Burela1430352262114

FACEBOOK

Últimos Tweets

PATROCINADORES