Temporada 2020-21

  • Calendario Primera División 2020-21
    Jornada 103/10/2020
    FC Barcelona34Peñiscola Globeenergy
    Pescados Rubén Burela52Jimbee Cartagena
    Real Betis Futsal 12Córdoba Patrimonio
    Jaén Paraíso Interior06Movistar Inter
    ElPozo Murcia Costa Cálida 66Viña Albali Valdepeñas
    Levante UD FS 20Osasuna Magna
    Aspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra
    3
    6
    Industrias Santa Coloma
    BeSoccer UMA Antequera15Palma Futsal
    Jornada 210/10/2020
    Peñiscola Globeenergy42Aspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra
    Palma Futsal 43FC Barcelona
    O Parrulo Ferrol 22Futbol Emotion Zaragoza
    Jimbee Cartagena51BeSoccer UMA Antequera
    Córdoba Patrimonio56Pescados Rubén Burela
    Movistar Inter 83Real Betis Futsal
    Viña Albali Valdepeñas12Jaén Paraíso Interior
    Futbol Emotion Zaragoza22ElPozo Murcia Costa Cálida
    Osasuna Magna21O Parrulo Ferrol
    Industrias Santa Coloma
    2
    4
    Levante UD FS
    Jornada 314/10/2020
    Peñiscola Globeenergy33Palma Futsal
    FC Barcelona22Jimbee Cartagena
    BeSoccer UMA Antequera11Córdoba Patrimonio
    Pescados Rubén Burela03Movistar Inter
    Real Betis Futsal 16Viña Albali Valdepeñas
    Jaén Paraíso Interior32Futbol Emotion Zaragoza
    ElPozo Murcia Costa Cálida 24Osasuna Magna
    O Parrulo Ferrol
    4
    4
    Industrias Santa Coloma
    Aspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra 04Levante UD FS
    Jornada 417/10/2020
    Palma Futsal 41
    Aspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra
    Jimbee Cartagena63Peñiscola Globeenergy
    Córdoba Patrimonio31FC Barcelona
    Movistar Inter 23BeSoccer UMA Antequera
    Viña Albali Valdepeñas41Pescados Rubén Burela
    Futbol Emotion Zaragoza43Real Betis Futsal
    Osasuna Magna22Jaén Paraíso Interior
    Industrias Santa Coloma12ElPozo Murcia Costa Cálida
    Levante UD FS 41O Parrulo Ferrol
    Jornada 520/10/2020
    Palma Futsal 30Jimbee Cartagena
    Peñiscola Globeenergy33Córdoba Patrimonio
    FC Barcelona23Movistar Inter
    BeSoccer UMA Antequera34Viña Albali Valdepeñas
    Pescados Rubén Burela55Futbol Emotion Zaragoza
    Jaén Paraíso Interior 11Industrias Santa Coloma
    ElPozo Murcia Costa Cálida 56Levante UD FS
    Aspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra 64O Parrulo Ferrol
    Real Betis Futsal 43Osasuna Magna
    Jornada 624/10/2020
    Jimbee Cartagena22Aspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra
    Córdoba Patrimonio22Palma Futsal
    Movistar Inter 22Peñiscola Globeenergy
    Viña Albali Valdepeñas22FC Barcelona
    Futbol Emotion Zaragoza51BeSoccer UMA Antequera
    Osasuna Magna33Pescados Rubén Burela
    Industrias Santa Coloma12Real Betis Futsal
    Levante UD FS53Jaén Paraíso Interior
    O Parrulo Ferrol 16ElPozo Murcia Costa Cálida
    Jornada 731/10/2020
    Jimbee Cartagena60Córdoba Patrimonio
    Palma Futsal 04Movistar Inter
    Peñiscola Globeenergy31Viña Albali Valdepeñas
    FC Barcelona22Futbol Emotion Zaragoza
    BeSoccer UMA Antequera44Osasuna Magna
    Pescados Rubén Burela
    3
    3
    Industrias Santa Coloma
    Real Betis Futsal 22Levante UD FS
    Jaén Paraíso Interior53O Parrulo Ferrol
    Aspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra23ElPozo Murcia Costa Cálida
    Jornada 811/11/2020
    Córdoba Patrimonio23Aspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra
    Movistar Inter 41Jimbee Cartagena
    Viña Albali Valdepeñas00Palma Futsal
    Futbol Emotion Zaragoza33Peñiscola Globeenergy
    Osasuna Magna24FC Barcelona
    Industrias Santa Coloma
    2
    2
    BeSoccer UMA Antequera
    Levante UD FS42Pescados Rubén Burela
    O Parrulo Ferrol 25Real Betis Futsal
    ElPozo Murcia Costa Cálida 30Jaén Paraíso Interior
    Jornada 914/11/2020
    Córdoba Patrimonio37Movistar Inter
    Jimbee Cartagena32Viña Albali Valdepeñas
    Palma Futsal 52Futbol Emotion Zaragoza
    Peñiscola Globeenergy15Osasuna Magna
    FC Barcelona 12Industrias Santa Coloma
    BeSoccer UMA Antequera34Levante UD FS
    Pescados Rubén Burela63O Parrulo Ferrol
    Real Betis Futsal 14ElPozo Murcia Costa Cálida
    Aspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra52Jaén Paraíso Interior
    Jornada 1017/11/2020
    Movistar Inter 33Aspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra
    Viña Albali Valdepeñas74Córdoba Patrimonio
    Futbol Emotion Zaragoza04Jimbee Cartagena
    Osasuna Magna12Palma Futsal
    Industrias Santa Coloma22Peñiscola Globeenergy
    Levante UD FS25FC Barcelona
    Peñiscola Globeenergy33Levante UD FS
    O Parrulo Ferrol 63BeSoccer UMA Antequera
    ElPozo Murcia Costa Cálida21Pescados Rubén Burela
    Jaén Paraíso Interior37Real Betis Futsal
    Jornada 1121/11/2020
    Movistar Inter 62Viña Albali Valdepeñas
    Córdoba Patrimonio20Futbol Emotion Zaragoza
    Jimbee Cartagena53Osasuna Magna
    Palma Futsal 12Industrias Santa Coloma
    FC Barcelona22O Parrulo Ferrol
    BeSoccer UMA Antequera22ElPozo Murcia Costa Cálida
    Pescados Rubén Burela33Jaén Paraíso Interior
    Aspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra00Real Betis Futsal
    Jornada 1228/11/2020
    Viña Albali Valdepeñas42Aspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra
    Futbol Emotion Zaragoza11Movistar Inter
    Osasuna Magna32Córdoba Patrimonio
    Industrias Santa Coloma16Jimbee Cartagena
    Levante UD FS23Palma Futsal
    O Parrulo Ferrol 64Peñiscola Globeenergy
    ElPozo Murcia Costa Cálida03FC Barcelona
    Jaén Paraíso Interior61BeSoccer UMA Antequera
    Real Betis Futsal 21Pescados Rubén Burela
    Jornada 1304/12/2020
    Viña Albali Valdepeñas44Futbol Emotion Zaragoza
    Córdoba Patrimonio 22Industrias Santa Coloma
    Jimbee Cartagena51Levante UD FS
    Palma Futsal 42O Parrulo Ferrol
    Peñiscola Globeenergy34ElPozo Murcia Costa Cálida
    FC Barcelona31Jaén Paraíso Interior
    BeSoccer UMA Antequera21Real Betis Futsal
    Movistar Inter 40Osasuna Magna
    Aspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra12Pescados Rubén Burela
    Jornada 1412/12/2020
    Futbol Emotion Zaragoza41Aspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra
    Osasuna Magna22Viña Albali Valdepeñas
    Industrias Santa Coloma
    3
    3
    Movistar Inter
    Levante UD FS31Córdoba Patrimonio
    O Parrulo Ferrol 26Jimbee Cartagena
    ElPozo Murcia Costa Cálida22Palma Futsal
    Jaén Paraíso Interior22Peñiscola Globeenergy
    Real Betis Futsal 07FC Barcelona
    Pescados Rubén Burela47BeSoccer UMA Antequera
    Jornada 1522/12/2020
    Futbol Emotion Zaragoza44Osasuna Magna
    Viña Albali Valdepeñas 41Industrias Santa Coloma
    Movistar Inter 34Levante UD FS
    Córdoba Patrimonio62O Parrulo Ferrol
    Jimbee Cartagena11ElPozo Murcia Costa Cálida
    Peñiscola Globeenergy24Real Betis Futsal
    Palma Futsal 23Jaén Paraíso Interior
    FC Barcelona52Pescados Rubén Burela
    Aspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra51BeSoccer UMA Antequera
    Jornada 1604/01/2021
    Aspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra01Osasuna Magna
    Industrias Santa Coloma23Futbol Emotion Zaragoza
    Levante UD FS41Viña Albali Valdepeñas
    O Parrulo Ferrol 29Movistar Inter
    ElPozo Murcia Costa Cálida30Córdoba Patrimonio
    Jaén Paraíso Interior24Jimbee Cartagena
    Real Betis Futsal 34Palma Futsal
    Pescados Rubén Burela33Peñiscola Globeenergy
    BeSoccer UMA Antequera22FC Barcelona
    Jornada 1717/01/2021
    Osasuna Magna 22Industrias Santa Coloma
    Futbol Emotion Zaragoza32Levante UD FS
    Viña Albali Valdepeñas42O Parrulo Ferrol
    Movistar Inter 34ElPozo Murcia Costa Cálida
    Córdoba Patrimonio13Jaén Paraíso Interior
    Jimbee Cartagena52Real Betis Futsal
    Palma Futsal 82Pescados Rubén Burela
    Peñiscola Globeenergy35BeSoccer UMA Antequera
    FC Barcelona42Aspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra
    Jornada 1823/01/2021
    Industrias Santa Coloma31Aspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra
    Peñiscola Globeenergy13FC Barcelona
    Palma Futsal 43BeSoccer UMA Antequera
    Jimbee Cartagena74Pescados Rubén Burela
    Córdoba Patrimonio46Real Betis Futsal
    Movistar Inter 53Jaén Paraíso Interior
    Viña Albali Valdepeñas45ElPozo Murcia Costa Cálida
    Futbol Emotion Zaragoza31O Parrulo Ferrol
    Osasuna Magna34Levante UD FS
    Jornada 1906/02/2021
    Aspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra61Peñiscola Globeenergy
    FC Barcelona21Palma Futsal
    BeSoccer UMA Antequera16Jimbee Cartagena
    Pescados Rubén Burela22Córdoba Patrimonio
    Real Betis Futsal 42Movistar Inter
    Jaén Paraíso Interior11Viña Albali Valdepeñas
    ElPozo Murcia Costa Cálida53Futbol Emotion Zaragoza
    O Parrulo Ferrol 63Osasuna Magna
    Levante UD FS 54Industrias Santa Coloma
    Jornada 2013/02/2021
    Palma Futsal 31Peñiscola Globeenergy
    Jimbee Cartagena26FC Barcelona
    Córdoba Patrimonio30BeSoccer UMA Antequera
    Movistar Inter 53Pescados Rubén Burela
    Viña Albali Valdepeñas60Real Betis Futsal
    Futbol Emotion Zaragoza41Jaén Paraíso Interior
    Osasuna Magna24ElPozo Murcia Costa Cálida
    Industrias Santa Coloma82 O Parrulo Ferrol
    Levante UD FS63Aspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra
    Jornada 2121/02/2021
    Aspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra25Palma Futsal
    Peñíscola Globeenergy13Jimbee Cartagena
    FC Barcelona10Córdoba Patrimonio
    BeSoccer UMA Antequera21Movistar Inter
    Pescados Rubén Burela32Viña Albali Valdepeñas
    Real Betis Futsal53Futbol Emotion Zaragoza
    Jaén Paraíso Interior23Osasuna Magna
    ElPozo Murcia Costa Cálida 31Industrias Santa Coloma
    O Parrulo Ferrol 14Levante UD FS
    Jornada 2226/02/2021
    Jimbee Cartagena54Palma Futsal
    Córdoba Patrimonio20Peñíscola Globeenergy
    Movistar Inter 33FC Barcelona
    Viña Albali Valdepeñas43BeSoccer UMA Antequera
    Futbol Emotion Zaragoza33Pescados Rubén Burela
    Osasuna Magna22Real Betis Futsal
    Industrias Santa Coloma11Jaén Paraíso Interior
    Levante UD FS42ElPozo Murcia Costa Cálida
    O Parrulo Ferrol 37Aspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra
    Jornada 2313/03/2021
    Aspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra94Jimbee Cartagena
    Palma Futsal 20Córdoba Patrimonio
    Peñíscola Globeenergy43Movistar Inter
    FC Barcelona30Viña Albali Valdepeñas
    BeSoccer UMA Antequera37Futbol Emotion Zaragoza
    Pescados Rubén Burela01Osasuna Magna
    Real Betis Futsal 21Industrias Santa Coloma
    Jaén Paraíso Interior33Levante UD FS
    ElPozo Murcia Costa Cálida44O Parrulo Ferrol
    Jornada 2416/03/2021
    Córdoba Patrimonio51Jimbee Cartagena
    Movistar Inter 31Palma Futsal
    Viña Albali Valdepeñas72Peñíscola Globeenergy
    Futbol Emotion Zaragoza66FC Barcelona
    Osasuna Magna72BeSoccer UMA Antequera
    Industrias Santa Coloma
    4
    3
    Pescados Rubén Burela
    Levante UD FS21Real Betis Futsal
    O Parrulo Ferrol 23Jaén Paraíso Interior
    ElPozo Murcia Costa Cálida43Aspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra
    Jornada 2520/03/2021
    Aspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra34Córdoba Patrimonio
    Jimbee Cartagena34Movistar Inter
    Palma Futsal 10Viña Albali Valdepeñas
    Peñíscola Globeenergy33Futbol Emotion Zaragoza
    FC Barcelona51Osasuna Magna
    BeSoccer UMA Antequera
    2
    2
    Industrias Santa Coloma
    Pescados Rubén Burela31Levante UD FS
    Real Betis Futsal50O Parrulo Ferrol
    Jaén Paraíso Interior12ElPozo Murcia Costa Cálida
    Jornada 2602/04/2021
    Movistar Inter 31Córdoba Patrimonio
    Viña Albali Valdepeñas42Jimbee Cartagena
    Futbol Emotion Zaragoza12Palma Futsal
    Osasuna Magna11Peñíscola Globeenergy
    Industrias Santa Coloma32Barça
    Levante UD FS42BeSoccer UMA Antequera
    O Parrulo Ferrol 23Pescados Rubén Burela
    ElPozo Murcia Costa Cálida61Real Betis Futsal
    Jaén Paraíso Interior22Aspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra
    Jornada 2717/04/2021
    Aspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra54Movistar Inter
    Córdoba Patrimonio00Viña Albali Valdepeñas
    Jimbee Cartagena70Futbol Emotion Zaragoza
    Palma Futsal 54Osasuna Magna
    Peñíscola Globeenergy 22Industrias Santa Coloma
    FC Barcelona63Levante UD FS
    BeSoccer UMA Antequera35O Parrulo Ferrol
    Pescados Rubén Burela66ElPozo Murcia Costa Cálida
    Real Betis Futsal22Jaén Paraíso Interior
    Jornada 2825/04/2021
    Viña Albali Valdepeñas73Movistar Inter
    Futbol Emotion Zaragoza12Córdoba Patrimonio
    Osasuna Magna34Jimbee Cartagena
    Industrias Santa Coloma
    5
    2
    Palma Futsal
    Levante UD FS54Peñíscola Globeenergy
    O Parrulo Ferrol02FC Barcelona
    ElPozo Murcia Costa Cálida53BeSoccer UMA Antequera
    Jaén Paraíso Interior43Pescados Rubén Burela
    Real Betis Futsal23Aspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra
    Jornada 2901/05/2021
    Aspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra63Viña Albali Valdepeñas
    Movistar Inter 33Futbol Emotion Zaragoza
    Córdoba Patrimonio22Osasuna Magna
    Jimbee Cartagena 65Industrias Santa Coloma
    Palma Futsal 21Levante UD FS
    Peñíscola Globeenergy42O Parrulo Ferrol
    FC Barcelona00ElPozo Murcia Costa Cálida
    BeSoccer UMA Antequera12Jaén Paraíso Interior
    Pescados Rubén Burela53Real Betis Futsal
    Jornada 3004/05/2021
    Futbol Emotion Zaragoza75Viña Albali Valdepeñas
    Osasuna Magna31Movistar Inter
    Industrias Santa Coloma53Córdoba Patrimonio
    Levante UD FS44Jimbee Cartagena
    O Parrulo Ferrol13Palma Futsal
    ElPozo Murcia Costa Cálida34Peñíscola Globeenergy
    Jaén Paraíso Interior22FC Barcelona
    Real Betis Futsal30BeSoccer UMA Antequera
    Pescados Rubén Burela43Aspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra
    Jornada 3108/05/2021
    Aspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra52Futbol Emotion Zaragoza
    Viña Albali Valdepeñas12Osasuna Magna
    Movistar Inter 03Industrias Santa Coloma
    Córdoba Patrimonio63Levante UD FS
    Jimbee Cartagena70O Parrulo Ferrol
    Palma Futsal 12ElPozo Murcia Costa Cálida
    Peñíscola Globeenergy22Jaén Paraíso Interior
    FC Barcelona31Real Betis Futsal
    BeSoccer UMA Antequera44Pescados Rubén Burela
    Jornada 3218/05/2021
    Osasuna Magna36Futbol Emotion Zaragoza
    Industrias Santa Coloma43Viña Albali Valdepeñas
    Levante UD FS43Movistar Inter
    O Parrulo Ferrol43Córdoba Patrimonio
    ElPozo Murcia Costa Cálida32Jimbee Cartagena
    Jaén Paraíso Interior05Palma Futsal
    Real Betis Futsal31Peñíscola Globeenergy
    Pescados Rubén Burela14FC Barcelona
    BeSoccer UMA Antequera14Aspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra
    Jornada 3325/05/2021
    Osasuna Magna22Aspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra
    Futbol Emotion Zaragoza
    5
    2
    Industrias Santa Coloma
    Viña Albali Valdepeñas52Levante UD FS
    Movistar Inter51O Parrulo Ferrol
    Córdoba Patrimonio12ElPozo Murcia Costa Cálida
    Jimbee Cartagena31Jaén Paraíso Interior
    Palma Futsal 10Real Betis Futsal
    Peñíscola Globeenergy22Pescados Rubén Burela
    FC Barcelona52BeSoccer UMA Antequera
    Jornada 3429/05/2021
    Industrias Santa Coloma51Osasuna Magna
    Levante UD FS15Futbol Emotion Zaragoza
    O Parrulo Ferrol11Viña Albali Valdepeñas
    ElPozo Murcia Costa Cálida12Movistar Inter
    Jaén Paraíso Interior23Córdoba Patrimonio
    Real Betis Futsal54Jimbee Cartagena
    Pescados Rubén Burela44Palma Futsal
    BeSoccer UMA Antequera12Peñíscola Globeenergy
    Aspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra25FC Barcelona
  • Clasificación completa temporada 2020-21
    PosEquipoPuntosPJPGPEPPGFGC
    1ElPozo Murcia Costa Cálida6834208610879
    2Palma Futsal683421589867
    3Barça6634199610963
    4Jimbee Cartagena 64342041013393
    5Levante UD FS64342041011399
    6Movistar Inter57341761112184
    7Fútbol Emotion Zaragoza4834121210108104
    8Viña Albali FS Valdepeñas47341381310791
    9Industrias Santa Coloma 47341211119588
    10Real Betis Futsal 46341441686101
    11Aspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra413412517104105
    12CA Osasuna Magna40341010148396
    13Córdoba Patrimonio4034117168090
    14Jaén Paraíso Interior3834911147395
    15P.Rubén Burela383491114102120
    16Peñíscola Globeenergy34347131483108
    17BeSoccer UMA Antequera2234572275129
    18O Parrulo Ferrol2034552480146

FACEBOOK

Últimos Tweets

PATROCINADORES