1a División 23-24

Calendario Primera División 2023-24
Jornada 1
02/09/2023
Osasuna Magna33Barça
Córdoba Patrimonio22Viña Albali Valdepeñas
Jimbee Cartagena55Noia Portus Apostoli
Movistar Inter FS76Alzira FS
Real Betis Futsal 17ElPozo Murcia Costa Cálida
Quesos El Hidalgo Manzanares 21Jaén Paraíso Interior
Industrias Santa Coloma36Mallorca Palma Futsal
Servigroup Peñíscola82Ribera Navarra
Jornada 2
09/09/2023
Barça31Servigroup Peñíscola
Viña Albali Valdepeñas22Osasuna Magna
Noia Portus Apostoli24Córdoba Patrimonio
Alzira FS25Jimbee Cartagena
ElPozo Murcia Costa Cálida21Movistar Inter FS
Jaén Paraíso Interior61Real Betis Futsal
Mallorca Palma Futsal 52Quesos El Hidalgo Manzanares
Ribera Navarra 55Industrias Santa Coloma
Jornada 3
23/09/2023
Barça43Viña Albali Valdepeñas
Osasuna Magna21Noia Portus Apostoli
Córdoba Patrimonio41Alzira FS
Jimbee Cartagena12ElPozo Murcia Costa Cálida
Movistar Inter FS22Jaén Paraíso Interior
Real Betis Futsal 46Mallorca Palma Futsal
Quesos El Hidalgo Manzanares21Ribera Navarra
Servigroup Peñíscola 75Industrias Santa Coloma
Jornada 4
30/09/2023
Viña Albali Valdepeñas55Servigroup Peñíscola
Noia Portus Apostoli58Barça
Alzira FS33Osasuna Magna
ElPozo Murcia Costa Cálida63Córdoba Patrimonio
Jaén Paraíso Interior 02Jimbee Cartagena
Mallorca Palma Futsal 45Movistar Inter FS
Ribera Navarra33Real Betis Futsal
Industrias Santa Coloma35Quesos El Hidalgo Manzanares
Jornada 5
14/10/2023
Viña Albali Valdepeñas24Noia Portus Apostoli
Barça61Alzira FS
Osasuna Magna54ElPozo Murcia Costa Cálida
Córdoba Patrimonio43Jaén Paraíso Interior
Jimbee Cartagena42Mallorca Palma Futsal
Movistar Inter FS22Ribera Navarra
Real Betis Futsal 52Industrias Santa Coloma
Servigroup Peñíscola56Quesos El Hidalgo Manzanares
Jornada 6
17/10/2023
Noia Portus Apostoli25Servigroup Peñíscola
Alzira FS23Viña Albali Valdepeñas
ElPozo Murcia Costa Cálida24Barça
Jaén Paraíso Interior03Osasuna Magna
Mallorca Palma Futsal 51Córdoba Patrimonio
Ribera Navarra44Jimbee Cartagena
Industrias Santa Coloma21Movistar Inter FS
Quesos El Hidalgo Manzanares34Real Betis Futsal
Jornada 7
21/10/2023
Noia Portus Apostoli21Alzira FS
Viña Albali Valdepeñas55ElPozo Murcia Costa Cálida
Barça32Jaén Paraíso Interior
Osasuna Magna43Mallorca Palma Futsal
Córdoba Patrimonio22Ribera Navarra
Jimbee Cartagena 22Industrias Santa Coloma
Movistar Inter FS34Quesos El Hidalgo Manzanares
Servigroup Peñíscola42Real Betis Futsal
Jornada 8
28/10/2023
Alzira FS33Servigroup Peñíscola
ElPozo Murcia Costa Cálida55Noia Portus Apostoli
Jaén Paraíso Interior42Viña Albali Valdepeñas
Mallorca Palma Futsal 54Barça
Ribera Navarra24Osasuna Magna
Industrias Santa Coloma62Córdoba Patrimonio
Quesos El Hidalgo Manzanares35Jimbee Cartagena
Real Betis Futsal14Movistar Inter FS
Jornada 9
04/11/2023
Alzira FS12ElPozo Murcia Costa Cálida
Noia Portus Apostoli24Jaén Paraíso Interior
Viña Albali Valdepeñas72Mallorca Palma Futsal
Barça20Ribera Navarra
Osasuna Magna
1
3
Industrias Santa Coloma
Córdoba Patrimonio44Quesos El Hidalgo Manzanares
Jimbee Cartagena30Real Betis Futsal
Servigroup Peñíscola15Movistar Inter FS
Jornada 10
11/11/2023
ElPozo Murcia Costa Cálida44Servigroup Peñíscola
Jaén Paraíso Interior60Alzira FS
Mallorca Palma Futsal 21Noia Portus Apostoli
Ribera Navarra62Viña Albali Valdepeñas
Industrias Santa Coloma34Barça
Quesos El Hidalgo Manzanares42Osasuna Magna
Real Betis Futsal46Córdoba Patrimonio
Movistar Inter FS22Jimbee Cartagena
Jornada 11
14/11/2023
ElPozo Murcia Costa Cálida32Jaén Paraíso Interior
Viña Albali Valdepeñas 44Industrias Santa Coloma
Alzira FS24Mallorca Palma Futsal
Noia Portus Apostoli21Ribera Navarra
Barça36Quesos El Hidalgo Manzanares
Osasuna Magna31Real Betis Futsal
Córdoba Patrimonio 12Movistar Inter FS
Servigroup Peñíscola27Jimbee Cartagena
Jornada 12
18/11/2023
Jaén Paraíso Interior32Servigroup Peñíscola
Mallorca Palma Futsal 46ElPozo Murcia Costa Cálida
Ribera Navarra22Alzira FS
Industrias Santa Coloma31Noia Portus Apostoli
Quesos El Hidalgo Manzanares43Viña Albali Valdepeñas
Real Betis Futsal13Barça
Movistar Inter FS52Osasuna Magna
Jimbee Cartagena21Córdoba Patrimonio
Jornada 13
25/11/2023
Jaén Paraíso Interior52Mallorca Palma Futsal
ElPozo Murcia Costa Cálida22Ribera Navarra
Alzira FS 35Industrias Santa Coloma
Noia Portus Apostoli26Quesos El Hidalgo Manzanares
Viña Albali Valdepeñas56Real Betis Futsal
Barça27Movistar Inter FS
Osasuna Magna11Jimbee Cartagena
Servigroup Peñíscola62Córdoba Patrimonio
Jornada 14
02/12/2023
Servigroup Peñíscola45Mallorca Palma Futsal
Industrias Santa Coloma32ElPozo Murcia Costa Cálida
Quesos El Hidalgo Manzanares23Alzira FS
Real Betis Futsal54Noia Portus Apostoli
Movistar Inter FS25Viña Albali Valdepeñas
Jimbee Cartagena23Barça
Córdoba Patrimonio21Osasuna Magna
Ribera Navarra 12Jaén Paraíso Interior
Jornada 15
09/12/2023
Mallorca Palma Futsal 22Ribera Navarra
Jaén Paraíso Interior 61Industrias Santa Coloma
ElPozo Murcia Costa Cálida61Quesos El Hidalgo Manzanares
Alzira FS14Real Betis Futsal
Noia Portus Apostoli63Movistar Inter FS
Viña Albali Valdepeñas31Jimbee Cartagena
Barça21Córdoba Patrimonio
Osasuna Magna42Servigroup Peñíscola
Jornada 16
23/12/2023
Barça54Osasuna Magna
Viña Albali Valdepeñas31Córdoba Patrimonio
Noia Portus Apostoli24Jimbee Cartagena
Alzira FS21Movistar Inter FS
ElPozo Murcia Costa Cálida63Real Betis Futsal
Jaén Paraíso Interior32Quesos El Hidalgo Manzanares
Mallorca Palma Futsal 43Industrias Santa Coloma
Ribera Navarra42Servigroup Peñíscola
Jornada 17
13/01/2024
Servigroup Peñíscola33Barça
Osasuna Magna12Viña Albali Valdepeñas
Córdoba Patrimonio72Noia Portus Apostoli
Jimbee Cartagena33Alzira FS
Movistar Inter FS11ElPozo Murcia Costa Cálida
Real Betis Futsal55Jaén Paraíso Interior
Quesos El Hidalgo Manzanares46Mallorca Palma Futsal
Industrias Santa Coloma74Ribera Navarra
Jornada 18
13/02/2024
Viña Albali Valdepeñas42Barça
Noia Portus Apostoli73Osasuna Magna
Alzira FS32Córdoba Patrimonio
ElPozo Murcia Costa Cálida23Jimbee Cartagena
Jaén Paraíso Interior32Movistar Inter FS
Mallorca Palma Futsal 23Real Betis Futsal
Ribera Navarra52Quesos El Hidalgo Manzanares
Industrias Santa Coloma42Servigroup Peñíscola
Jornada 19
17/02/2024
Servigroup Peñíscola24Viña Albali Valdepeñas
Barça31Noia Portus Apostoli
Osasuna Magna23Alzira FS
Córdoba Patrimonio16ElPozo Murcia Costa Cálida
Jimbee Cartagena35Jaén Paraíso Interior
Movistar Inter FS73Mallorca Palma Futsal
Real Betis Futsal16Ribera Navarra
Quesos El Hidalgo Manzanares 63Industrias Santa Coloma
Jornada 20
24/02/2024
Noia Portus Apostoli44Viña Albali Valdepeñas
Alzira FS14Barça
ElPozo Murcia Costa Cálida61Osasuna Magna
Jaén Paraíso Interior46Córdoba Patrimonio
Mallorca Palma Futsal 51Jimbee Cartagena
Ribera Navarra13Movistar Inter FS
Industrias Santa Coloma61Real Betis Futsal
Quesos El Hidalgo Manzanares33Servigroup Peñíscola
Jornada 21
02/03/2024
Servigroup PeñíscolaNoia Portus Apostoli
Viña Albali ValdepeñasAlzira FS
BarçaElPozo Murcia Costa Cálida
Osasuna Magna46Jaén Paraíso Interior
Córdoba PatrimonioMallorca Palma Futsal
Jimbee Cartagena32Ribera Navarra
Movistar Inter FS 33Industrias Santa Coloma
Real Betis FutsalQuesos El Hidalgo Manzanares
Jornada 22
05/03/2024
Alzira FSNoia Portus Apostoli
ElPozo Murcia Costa CálidaViña Albali Valdepeñas
Jaén Paraíso InteriorBarça
Mallorca Palma FutsalOsasuna Magna
Ribera NavarraCórdoba Patrimonio
Industrias Santa Coloma Jimbee Cartagena
Quesos El Hidalgo ManzanaresMovistar Inter FS
Real Betis FutsalServigroup Peñíscola
Jornada 23
09/03/2024
Servigroup PeñíscolaAlzira FS
Noia Portus ApostoliElPozo Murcia Costa Cálida
Viña Albali ValdepeñasJaén Paraíso Interior
BarçaMallorca Palma Futsal
Osasuna MagnaRibera Navarra
Córdoba PatrimonioIndustrias Santa Coloma
Jimbee CartagenaQuesos El Hidalgo Manzanares
Movistar Inter FSReal Betis Futsal
Jornada 24
16/03/2024
ElPozo Murcia Costa CálidaAlzira FS
Jaén Paraíso InteriorNoia Portus Apostoli
Mallorca Palma FutsalViña Albali Valdepeñas
Ribera NavarraBarça
Industrias Santa Coloma Osasuna Magna
Quesos El Hidalgo ManzanaresCórdoba Patrimonio
Real Betis FutsalJimbee Cartagena
Movistar Inter FSServigroup Peñíscola
Jornada 25
30/03/2024
Servigroup PeñíscolaElPozo Murcia Costa Cálida
Alzira FSJaén Paraíso Interior
Noia Portus ApostoliMallorca Palma Futsal
Viña Albali ValdepeñasRibera Navarra
BarçaIndustrias Santa Coloma
Osasuna MagnaQuesos El Hidalgo Manzanares
Córdoba PatrimonioReal Betis Futsal
Jimbee CartagenaMovistar Inter FS
Jornada 26
06/04/2024
Jaén Paraíso InteriorElPozo Murcia Costa Cálida
Mallorca Palma FutsalAlzira FS
Ribera NavarraNoia Portus Apostoli
Industrias Santa ColomaViña Albali Valdepeñas
Quesos El Hidalgo ManzanaresBarça
Real Betis FutsalOsasuna Magna
Movistar Inter FSCórdoba Patrimonio
Jimbee CartagenaServigroup Peñíscola
Jornada 27
20/04/2024
Servigroup PeñíscolaJaén Paraíso Interior
ElPozo Murcia Costa CálidaMallorca Palma Futsal
Alzira FSRibera Navarra
Noia Portus ApostoliIndustrias Santa Coloma
Viña Albali ValdepeñasQuesos El Hidalgo Manzanares
BarçaReal Betis Futsal
Osasuna MagnaMovistar Inter FS
Córdoba PatrimonioJimbee Cartagena
Jornada 28
27/04/2024
Mallorca Palma FutsalJaén Paraíso Interior
Ribera NavarraElPozo Murcia Costa Cálida
Industrias Santa ColomaAlzira FS
Quesos El Hidalgo ManzanaresNoia Portus Apostoli
Real Betis FutsalViña Albali Valdepeñas
Movistar Inter FSBarça
Jimbee CartagenaOsasuna Magna
Córdoba PatrimonioServigroup Peñíscola
Jornada 29
04/05/2024
Mallorca Palma FutsalServigroup Peñíscola
Jaén Paraíso InteriorRibera Navarra
ElPozo Murcia Costa CálidaIndustrias Santa Coloma
Alzira FSQuesos El Hidalgo Manzanares
Noia Portus ApostoliReal Betis Futsal
Viña Albali ValdepeñasMovistar Inter FS
BarçaJimbee Cartagena
Osasuna MagnaCórdoba Patrimonio
Jornada 30
11/05/2024
Ribera NavarraMallorca Palma Futsal
Industrias Santa ColomaJaén Paraíso Interior
Quesos El Hidalgo ManzanaresElPozo Murcia Costa Cálida
Real Betis FutsalAlzira FS
Movistar Inter FSNoia Portus Apostoli
Jimbee CartagenaViña Albali Valdepeñas
Córdoba PatrimonioBarça
Servigroup PeñíscolaOsasuna Magna

PATROCINADORES