Primera división temporada 2016-17

Calendario Primera División 2016-17
Jornada 1
12/10/2016
Gran Canaria FS05Movistar Inter FS
Peñiscola Rehabmedic32FC Barcelona Lassa
Bodegas Juan Gil Jumilla16Santiago Futsal
Pescados Rubén Burela34Palma Futsal
Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra01Levante UD FS
Plásticos Romero Cartagena11Magna Gurpea
Ríos Renovables Zaragoza 44ElPozo Murcia
Catgas Energia43Jaén Paraíso Interior
Jornada 2
15/10/2016
Movistar Inter FS71Pescados Rubén Burela
Jaen Paraíso Interior54Peñiscola Rehabmedic
Palma Futsal61Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra
ElPozo Murcia25Catgas Energia
Magna Gurpea41Bodegas Juan Gil Jumilla
FC Barcelona Lassa54Plásticos Romero Cartagena
Santiago Futsal43Gran Canaria FS
Levante UD FS33Ríos Renovables Zaragoza
Jornada 3
22/10/2016
Plásticos Romero Cartagena03Jaén Paraíso Interior
ElPozo Murcia71Levante UD FS
Bodegas Juan Gil Jumilla311FC Barcelona Lassa
Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra16Movistar Inter FS
Pescados Rubén Burela65Santiago Futsal
Rios Renovables Zaragoza17Palma Futsal
Catgas Energia44Peñiscola Rehabmedic
Gran Canaria FS44Magna Gurpea
Jornada 4
28/10/2016
Levante UD FS27Catgas Energia
Magna Gurpea 52 Pescados Rubén Burela
Santiago Futsal 24 Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra
Movistar Inter FS 52Ríos Renovables Zaragoza
Jaén Paraíso Interior 140Bodegas Juan Gil Jumilla
Peñiscola Rehabmedic 51Plásticos Romero Cartagena
Palma Futsal33ElPozo Murcia
FC Barcelona Lassa 42Gran Canaria FS
Jornada 5
4/11/2016
Levante UD FS 34Palma Futsal
Catgas Energia33Plásticos Romero Cartagena
Ríos Renovables Zaragoza 54Santiago Futsal
Pescados Rubén Burela15FC Barcelona Lassa
ElPozo Murcia21Movistar Inter FS
Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra 22Magna Gurpea
Bodegas Juan Gil Jumilla 15Peñíscola Rehabmedic
Gran Canaria FS 63Jaén Paraíso Interior
Jornada 6
11/11/2016
Magna Gurpea52Ríos Renovables Zaragoza
Palma Futsal74Catgas Energia
Santiago Futsal16ElPozo Murcia
FC Barcelona Lassa 71Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra
Plásticos Romero Cartagena41Bodegas Juan Gil Jumilla
Movistar Inter FS 91Levante UD FS
Jaén Paraíso Interior52Pescados Rubén Burela
Peñíscola Rehabmedic63Gran Canaria FS
Jornada 7
18/11/2016
Levante UD FS22Santiago Futsal
ElPozo Murcia82Magna Gurpea
Pescados Rubén Burela32Peñíscola Rehabmedic
Palma Futsal 50Movistar Inter FS
Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra 31Jaén Paraíso Interior
Catgas Energia94Bodegas Juan Gil Jumilla
Ríos Renovables Zaragoza 33FC Barcelona Lassa
Gran Canaria FS 32Plásticos Romero Cartagena
Jornada 8
25/11/2016
Movistar Inter FS42Catga Energia
Magna Gurpea 51Levante UD FS
Santiago Futsal 21Palma Futsal
Plásticos Romero Cartagena27Pescados Rubén Burela
FC Barcelona Lassa23ElPozo Murcia
Jaén Paraíso Interior31Ríos Renovables Zaragoza
Peñíscola Rehabmedic21Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra
Bodegas Juan Gil Jumilla22Gran Canaria FS
Jornada 9
2/12/2016
Levante UD FS15FC Barcelona Lassa
Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra 34Plásticos Romero Cartagena
Palma Futsal 25Magna Gurpea
Catgas Energia53Gran Canaria FS
ElPozo Murcia33Jaén Paraíso Interior
Pescados Rubén Burela94Bodegas Juan Gil Jumilla
Movistar Inter FS 52Santiago Futsal
Ríos Renovables Zaragoza 35Peñíscola Rehabmedic
Jornada 10
9/12/2016
Magna Gurpea 14Movistar Inter FS
Santiago Futsal37Catgas Energia
Plásticos Romero Cartagena23Ríos Renovables Zaragoza
Jaén Paraíso Interior42Levante UD FS
Peñíscola Rehabmedic14ElPozo Murcia
Bodegas Juan Gil Jumilla 25Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra
Gran Canaria FS 410Pescados Rubén Burela
FC Barcelona Lassa 51Palma Futsal
Jornada 11
16/12/2016
Levante UD FS33Peñíscola Rehabmedic
Palma Futsal 00Jaén Paraíso Interior
Ríos Renovables Zaragoza62Bodegas Juan Gil Jumilla
Santiago Futsal 43Magna Gurpea
Catgas Energia21Pescados Rubén Burela
Movistar Inter FS 34FC Barcelona Lassa
Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra 40Gran Canaria FS
ElPozo Murcia 44Plásticos Romero Cartagena
Jornada 12
20/12/2016
FC Barcelona Lassa 71Santiago Futsal
Pescados Rubén Burela 05Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra
Gran Canaria FS 53Ríos Renovables Zaragoza
Jaén Paraíso Interior 03Movistar Inter FS
Magna Gurpea42Catgas Energia
Peñíscola Rehabmedic31Palma Futsal
Bodegas Juan Gil Jumilla 18ElPozo Murcia
Plásticos Romero Cartagena 52Levante UD FS
Jornada 13
29/12/2016
ElPozo Murcia 80Gran Canaria FS
Santiago Futsal 33Jaén Paraíso Interior
Movistar Inter FS 52Peñíscola Rehabmedic
Catgas Energia11Aaspil Vidal Ribera Navarra
Levante UD FS 12Bodegas Juan Gil Jumilla
Magna Gurpea 13FC Barcelona Lassa
Palma Futsal 80Plásticos Romero Cartagena
Ríos Renovables Zaragoza 54Pescados Rubén Burela
Jornada 14
7/01/2017
Catgas Energia 3 4FC Barcelona Lassa
Pescados Rubén Burela 28ElPozo Murcia
Jaén Paraíso Interior 43Magna Gurpea
Peñíscola Rehamedic77Santiago Futsal
Plásticos Romero Cartagena 15Movistar Inter FS
Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra 42Ríos Renovables Zaragoza
Bodegas Juan Gil Jumilla 35Palma Futsal
Gran Canaria FS 53Levante UD FS
Jornada 15
10/01/2017
ElPozo Murcia 31Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra
FC Barcelona Lassa 50Jaén Paraíso Interior
Levante UD FS 61Pescados Rubén Burela
Magna Gurpea 31Peñíscola Rehabmedic
Movistar Inter FS 153Bodegas Juan Gil Jumilla
Palma Futsal 23Gran Canaria FS
Ríos Renovables Zaragoza 6 2 Catgas Energia
Santiago Futsal 23Plásticos Romero Cartagena
Jornada 16
13/01/2017
Levante UD FS 40Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra
Magna Gurpea 23Plásticos Romero Cartagena
Palma Futsal 52Pescados Rubén Burela
Santiago Futsal 53Bodegas Juan Gil Jumilla
ElPozo Murcia90Ríos Renovables Zaragoza
FC Barcelona Lassa 61Peñíscola Rehabmedic
Movistar Inter FS 62Gran Canaria FS
Jaén Paraíso Interior32 Catgas Eneriga
Jornada 17
20/01/2017
Ríos Renovables Zaragoza 62Levante UD FS
Pescados Rubén Burela 04Movisar Inter FS
Plásticos Romero Cartagena 13FC Barcelona Lassa
Catgas Energia67ElPozo Murcia
Peñíscola Rehabmedic31Jaén Paraíso Interior
Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra 23Palma Futsal
Bodegas Juan Gil Jumilla 37Magna Gurpea
Gran Canaria FS 11Santiago Futsal
Jornada 18
3/02/2017
Levante UD FS 11ElPozo Murcia
Magna Gurpea 54Gran Canaria FS
Palma Futsal 42Ríos Renovables Zaragoza
FC Barcelona Lassa 61Bodegas Juan Gil Jumilla
Movistar Inter FS 31Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra
Santiago Futsal 30Pescados Rubén Burela
Jaén Paraíso Interior 52Plásticos Romero Cartagena
Peníscola Rehabmedic70Catgas Energia
Jornada 19
11/02/2017
Catgas Energia20Levante UD FS
Pescados Rubén Burela 05Magna Gurpea
Plásticos Romero Cartagena 37Peñíscola Rehabmedic
Ríos Renovables Zaragoza 25Movistar Inter FS
Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra 52Santiago Futsal
Bodegas Juan Gil Jumilla 26Jaén Paraíso Interior
ElPozo Murcia 32Palma Futsal
Gran Canaria FS 66FC Barcelona Lassa
Jornada 20
14/02/2017
Magna Gurpea 31Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra
Palma Futsal 33Levante UD FS
Santiago Futsal 54Ríos Renovables Zaragoza
Peñíscola Rehabmedic 51Bodegas Juan Gil Jumilla
Plásticos Romero Cartagena55Catgas Energia
FC Barcelona Lassa 62Pescados Rubén Burela
Jaén Paraíso Interior 50Gran Canaria FS
Movistar Inter FS 64ElPozo Murcia
Jornada 21
17/02/2017
ElPozo Murcia 62Santiago Futsal
Bodegas Juan Gil Jumilla 33Plásticos Romero Cartagena
Catgas Energia12Palma Futsal
Gran Canaria FS 34Peñíscola Rehabmedic
Levante UD FS 14Movistar Inter FS
Pescados Rubén Burela24Jaén Paraíso Interior
Ríos Renovables Zaragoza 33Magna Gurpea
Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra 23FC Barcelona Lassa
Jornada 22
25/02/2017
Bodegas Juan Gil Jumilla26Catgas Energia
Jaén Paraíso Interior 51Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra
Magna Gurpea 12ElPozo Murcia
Peñíscola Rehabmedic51Pescados Rubén Burela
Plásticos Romero Cartagena 72Gran Canaria FS
Santiago Futsal 33Levante UD FS
Movistar Inter FS 51Palma Futsal
FC Barcelona Lassa 33Ríos Renovables Zaragoza
Jornada 23
4/03/2017
Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra 22Peñíscola Rehabmedic
Catgas Energia13Movistar Inter
ElPozo Murcia 12FC Barcelona Lassa
Gran Canaria FS 55Bodegas Juan Gil Jumilla
Levante UD FS 22Magna Gurpea
Palma Futsal 83Santiago Futsal
Pescados Rubén Burela 64Plásticos Romero Cartagena
Ríos Renovables Zaragoza 44Jaén Paraíso Interior
Jornada 24

18/03/2017
Bodegas Juan Gil Jumilla 54Pescados Rubén Burela
FC Barcelona Lassa 74Levante UD FS
Gran Canaria FS35Catgas Energia
Jaén Paraíso Interior 12ElPozo Murcia
Magna Gurpea 32Palma Futsal
Peñíscola Rehabmedic22Ríos Renovables Zaragoza
Plásticos Romero Cartagena 22Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra
Santiago Futsal 39Movistar Inter FS
Jornada 25
25/03/2017
Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra 50Bodegas Juan Gil Jumilla
Catgas Energia 33Santiago Futsal
ElPozo Murcia 43Peñíscola Rehabmedic
Levante UD FS 21Jaén Paraíso Interior
Movistar Inter FS 20Magna Gurpea
Palma Futsal 00FC Barcelona Lassa
Pescados Rubén Burela 12Gran Canaria FS
Ríos Renovables Zaragoza 62Plásticos Romero Cartagena
Jornada 26
29/03/2017
Bodegas Juan Gil Jumilla 46Ríos Renovables Zaragoza
FC Barcelona Lassa 63Movistar Inter FS
Gran Canaria FS 33Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra
Jaén Paraíso Interior 11Palma Futsal
Magna Gurpea 51Santiago Futsal
Peñíscola Rehabmedic66Levante UD FS
Pescados Rubén Burela 53Catgas Energia
Plásticos Romero Cartagena 34ElPozo Murcia
Jornada 27
1/04/2017
Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra 63Pescados Rubén Burela
Catgas Energia 2 2 Magna Gurpea
ElPozo Murcia 110Bodegas Juan Gil Jumilla
Levante UD FS 54Plásticos Romero Cartagena
Movistar Inter FS 47Jaén Paraíso Interior
Palma Futsal 61Peñíscola Rehabmedic
Ríos Renovables Zaragoza 36Gran Canaria FS
Santiago Futsal23FC Barcelona Lassa
Jornada 28
15/04/2017
Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra 2 2Catgas Energia
Bodegas Juan Gil Jumilla 45Levante UD FS
FC Barcelona Lassa 16Magna Gurpea
Gran Canaria FS 25ElPozo Murcia
Jaén Paraíso Interior 32Santiago Futsal
Peñíscola Rehabmedic28Movistar Inter FS
Pescados Rubén Burela 50Ríos Renovables Zaragoza
Plásticos Romero Cartagena 33Palma Futsal
Jornada 29
22/04/2017
ElPozo Murcia 71Pescados Rubén Burela
FC Barcelona Lassa 7 3 Catgas Energia
Levante UD FS 81Gran Canaria FS
Magna Gurpea 32Jaén Paraíso Interior
Movistar Inter FS 50Plásticos Romero Cartagena
Palma Futsal 84Bodegas Juan Gil Jumilla
Ríos Renovables Zaragoza 22Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra
Santiago Futsal 40Peñíscola Rehabmedic
Jornada 30
29/04/2017
Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra 09ElPozo Murcia
Bodegas Juan Gil Jumilla 27Movistar Inter FS
Catgas Energia 5 2 Ríos Renovables Zaragoza
Gran Canaria FS 21Palma Futsal
Jaén Paraíso Interior 43FC Barcelona Lassa
Peñíscola Rehabmedic 41Magna Gurpea
Pescados Rubén Burela 44Levante UD FS
Plásticos Romero Cartagena 22Santiago Futsal

FACEBOOK

Últimos Tweets

INSTAGRAM

Cargar más

PATROCINADORES