Primera División

Calendario Primera División 2020-21
Jornada 103/10/2020
FC Barcelona34Peñiscola Globeenergy
Pescados Rubén Burela52Jimbee Cartagena
Real Betis Futsal 12Córdoba Patrimonio
Jaén Paraíso Interior06Movistar Inter
ElPozo Murcia Costa Cálida 66Viña Albali Valdepeñas
Levante UD FS 20Osasuna Magna
Aspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra
3
6
Industrias Santa Coloma
BeSoccer UMA Antequera15Palma Futsal
Jornada 210/10/2020
Peñiscola Globeenergy42Aspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra
Palma Futsal 43FC Barcelona
O Parrulo Ferrol 22Futbol Emotion Zaragoza
Jimbee Cartagena51BeSoccer UMA Antequera
Córdoba Patrimonio56Pescados Rubén Burela
Movistar Inter 83Real Betis Futsal
Viña Albali Valdepeñas12Jaén Paraíso Interior
Futbol Emotion Zaragoza22ElPozo Murcia Costa Cálida
Osasuna Magna21O Parrulo Ferrol
Industrias Santa Coloma
2
4
Levante UD FS
Jornada 314/10/2020
Peñiscola Globeenergy33Palma Futsal
FC Barcelona22Jimbee Cartagena
BeSoccer UMA Antequera11Córdoba Patrimonio
Pescados Rubén Burela03Movistar Inter
Real Betis Futsal 16Viña Albali Valdepeñas
Jaén Paraíso Interior32Futbol Emotion Zaragoza
ElPozo Murcia Costa Cálida 24Osasuna Magna
O Parrulo Ferrol
4
4
Industrias Santa Coloma
Aspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra 04Levante UD FS
Jornada 417/10/2020
Palma Futsal 41
Aspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra
Jimbee Cartagena63Peñiscola Globeenergy
Córdoba Patrimonio31FC Barcelona
Movistar Inter 23BeSoccer UMA Antequera
Viña Albali Valdepeñas41Pescados Rubén Burela
Futbol Emotion Zaragoza43Real Betis Futsal
Osasuna Magna22Jaén Paraíso Interior
Industrias Santa Coloma12ElPozo Murcia Costa Cálida
Levante UD FS 41O Parrulo Ferrol
Jornada 520/10/2020
Palma Futsal 30Jimbee Cartagena
Peñiscola Globeenergy33Córdoba Patrimonio
FC Barcelona23Movistar Inter
BeSoccer UMA Antequera34Viña Albali Valdepeñas
Pescados Rubén Burela55Futbol Emotion Zaragoza
Jaén Paraíso Interior 11Industrias Santa Coloma
ElPozo Murcia Costa Cálida 56Levante UD FS
Aspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra 64O Parrulo Ferrol
Real Betis Futsal 43Osasuna Magna
Jornada 624/10/2020
Jimbee Cartagena22Aspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra
Córdoba Patrimonio22Palma Futsal
Movistar Inter 22Peñiscola Globeenergy
Viña Albali Valdepeñas22FC Barcelona
Futbol Emotion Zaragoza51BeSoccer UMA Antequera
Osasuna Magna33Pescados Rubén Burela
Industrias Santa Coloma12Real Betis Futsal
Levante UD FS53Jaén Paraíso Interior
O Parrulo Ferrol 16ElPozo Murcia Costa Cálida
Jornada 731/10/2020
Jimbee Cartagena60Córdoba Patrimonio
Palma Futsal 04Movistar Inter
Peñiscola Globeenergy31Viña Albali Valdepeñas
FC Barcelona22Futbol Emotion Zaragoza
BeSoccer UMA Antequera44Osasuna Magna
Pescados Rubén Burela
3
3
Industrias Santa Coloma
Real Betis Futsal 22Levante UD FS
Jaén Paraíso Interior53O Parrulo Ferrol
Aspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra23ElPozo Murcia Costa Cálida
Jornada 811/11/2020
Córdoba Patrimonio23Aspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra
Movistar Inter 41Jimbee Cartagena
Viña Albali Valdepeñas00Palma Futsal
Futbol Emotion Zaragoza33Peñiscola Globeenergy
Osasuna Magna24FC Barcelona
Industrias Santa Coloma
2
2
BeSoccer UMA Antequera
Levante UD FS42Pescados Rubén Burela
O Parrulo Ferrol 25Real Betis Futsal
ElPozo Murcia Costa Cálida 30Jaén Paraíso Interior
Jornada 914/11/2020
Córdoba Patrimonio37Movistar Inter
Jimbee Cartagena32Viña Albali Valdepeñas
Palma Futsal 52Futbol Emotion Zaragoza
Peñiscola Globeenergy15Osasuna Magna
FC Barcelona 12Industrias Santa Coloma
BeSoccer UMA Antequera34Levante UD FS
Pescados Rubén Burela63O Parrulo Ferrol
Real Betis Futsal 14ElPozo Murcia Costa Cálida
Aspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra52Jaén Paraíso Interior
Jornada 1017/11/2020
Movistar Inter 33Aspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra
Viña Albali Valdepeñas74Córdoba Patrimonio
Futbol Emotion Zaragoza04Jimbee Cartagena
Osasuna Magna12Palma Futsal
Industrias Santa Coloma22Peñiscola Globeenergy
Levante UD FS25FC Barcelona
Peñiscola Globeenergy33Levante UD FS
O Parrulo Ferrol 63BeSoccer UMA Antequera
ElPozo Murcia Costa Cálida21Pescados Rubén Burela
Jaén Paraíso Interior37Real Betis Futsal
Jornada 1121/11/2020
Movistar Inter 62Viña Albali Valdepeñas
Córdoba Patrimonio20Futbol Emotion Zaragoza
Jimbee Cartagena53Osasuna Magna
Palma Futsal 12Industrias Santa Coloma
FC Barcelona22O Parrulo Ferrol
BeSoccer UMA Antequera22ElPozo Murcia Costa Cálida
Pescados Rubén Burela33Jaén Paraíso Interior
Aspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra00Real Betis Futsal
Jornada 1228/11/2020
Viña Albali Valdepeñas42Aspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra
Futbol Emotion Zaragoza11Movistar Inter
Osasuna Magna32Córdoba Patrimonio
Industrias Santa Coloma16Jimbee Cartagena
Levante UD FS23Palma Futsal
O Parrulo Ferrol 64Peñiscola Globeenergy
ElPozo Murcia Costa Cálida03FC Barcelona
Jaén Paraíso Interior61BeSoccer UMA Antequera
Real Betis Futsal 21Pescados Rubén Burela
Jornada 1304/12/2020
Viña Albali Valdepeñas44Futbol Emotion Zaragoza
Córdoba Patrimonio 22Industrias Santa Coloma
Jimbee Cartagena51Levante UD FS
Palma Futsal 42O Parrulo Ferrol
Peñiscola Globeenergy34ElPozo Murcia Costa Cálida
FC Barcelona31Jaén Paraíso Interior
BeSoccer UMA Antequera21Real Betis Futsal
Movistar Inter 40Osasuna Magna
Aspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra12Pescados Rubén Burela
Jornada 1412/12/2020
Futbol Emotion Zaragoza41Aspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra
Osasuna Magna22Viña Albali Valdepeñas
Industrias Santa Coloma
3
3
Movistar Inter
Levante UD FS31Córdoba Patrimonio
O Parrulo Ferrol 26Jimbee Cartagena
ElPozo Murcia Costa Cálida22Palma Futsal
Jaén Paraíso Interior22Peñiscola Globeenergy
Real Betis Futsal 07FC Barcelona
Pescados Rubén Burela47BeSoccer UMA Antequera
Jornada 1522/12/2020
Futbol Emotion Zaragoza44Osasuna Magna
Viña Albali Valdepeñas 41Industrias Santa Coloma
Movistar Inter 34Levante UD FS
Córdoba Patrimonio62O Parrulo Ferrol
Jimbee Cartagena11ElPozo Murcia Costa Cálida
Peñiscola Globeenergy24Real Betis Futsal
Palma Futsal 23Jaén Paraíso Interior
FC Barcelona52Pescados Rubén Burela
Aspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra51BeSoccer UMA Antequera
Jornada 1604/01/2021
Aspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra01Osasuna Magna
Industrias Santa Coloma23Futbol Emotion Zaragoza
Levante UD FS41Viña Albali Valdepeñas
O Parrulo Ferrol 29Movistar Inter
ElPozo Murcia Costa Cálida30Córdoba Patrimonio
Jaén Paraíso Interior24Jimbee Cartagena
Real Betis Futsal 34Palma Futsal
Pescados Rubén Burela33Peñiscola Globeenergy
BeSoccer UMA Antequera22FC Barcelona
Jornada 1717/01/2021
Osasuna Magna 22Industrias Santa Coloma
Futbol Emotion Zaragoza32Levante UD FS
Viña Albali Valdepeñas42O Parrulo Ferrol
Movistar Inter 34ElPozo Murcia Costa Cálida
Industrias Santa Coloma31Aspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra
Córdoba Patrimonio13Jaén Paraíso Interior
Jimbee Cartagena52Real Betis Futsal
Palma Futsal 82Pescados Rubén Burela
Peñiscola Globeenergy35BeSoccer UMA Antequera
FC Barcelona42Aspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra
Jornada 1823/01/2021
Peñiscola Globeenergy13FC Barcelona
Palma Futsal 43BeSoccer UMA Antequera
Jimbee Cartagena74Pescados Rubén Burela
Córdoba Patrimonio46Real Betis Futsal
Movistar Inter 53Jaén Paraíso Interior
Viña Albali Valdepeñas45ElPozo Murcia Costa Cálida
Futbol Emotion Zaragoza31O Parrulo Ferrol
Osasuna Magna34Levante UD FS
Jornada 1906/02/2021
Aspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra61Peñiscola Globeenergy
FC Barcelona21Palma Futsal
BeSoccer UMA Antequera16Jimbee Cartagena
Pescados Rubén Burela22Córdoba Patrimonio
Real Betis Futsal 42Movistar Inter
Jaén Paraíso Interior11Viña Albali Valdepeñas
ElPozo Murcia Costa CálidasuspsuspFutbol Emotion Zaragoza
O Parrulo Ferrol 63Osasuna Magna
Levante UD FS 54Industrias Santa Coloma
Jornada 2013/02/2021
Palma Futsal 31Peñiscola Globeenergy
Jimbee Cartagena26FC Barcelona
Córdoba Patrimonio30BeSoccer UMA Antequera
Movistar Inter 53Pescados Rubén Burela
Viña Albali Valdepeñas60Real Betis Futsal
Futbol Emotion Zaragoza41Jaén Paraíso Interior
Osasuna MagnasuspsuspElPozo Murcia Costa Cálida
Industrias Santa Coloma82 O Parrulo Ferrol
Levante UD FS63Aspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra
Jornada 2121/02/2021
Aspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra25Palma Futsal
Peñíscola Globeenergy13Jimbee Cartagena
FC Barcelona10Córdoba Patrimonio
BeSoccer UMA AntequeraaplaplMovistar Inter
Pescados Rubén Burela32Viña Albali Valdepeñas
Real Betis Futsal53Futbol Emotion Zaragoza
Jaén Paraíso Interior23Osasuna Magna
ElPozo Murcia Costa Cálida 31Industrias Santa Coloma
O Parrulo Ferrol 14Levante UD FS
Jornada 2226/02/2021
Jimbee Cartagena54Palma Futsal
Córdoba Patrimonio20Peñíscola Globeenergy
Movistar Inter 33FC Barcelona
Viña Albali Valdepeñas43BeSoccer UMA Antequera
Futbol Emotion Zaragoza33Pescados Rubén Burela
Osasuna Magna22Real Betis Futsal
Industrias Santa Coloma11Jaén Paraíso Interior
Levante UD FS42ElPozo Murcia Costa Cálida
O Parrulo Ferrol 37Aspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra
Jornada 2313/03/2021
Aspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra94Jimbee Cartagena
Palma Futsal 20Córdoba Patrimonio
Peñíscola Globeenergy43Movistar Inter
FC Barcelona30Viña Albali Valdepeñas
BeSoccer UMA Antequera37Futbol Emotion Zaragoza
Pescados Rubén Burela01Osasuna Magna
Real Betis Futsal 21Industrias Santa Coloma
Jaén Paraíso Interior33Levante UD FS
ElPozo Murcia Costa Cálida44O Parrulo Ferrol
Jornada 2416/03/2021
Córdoba Patrimonio51Jimbee Cartagena
Movistar Inter 31Palma Futsal
Viña Albali Valdepeñas72Peñíscola Globeenergy
Futbol Emotion Zaragoza66FC Barcelona
Osasuna Magna72BeSoccer UMA Antequera
Industrias Santa Coloma
4
3
Pescados Rubén Burela
Levante UD FS21Real Betis Futsal
O Parrulo Ferrol 23Jaén Paraíso Interior
ElPozo Murcia Costa Cálida43Aspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra
Jornada 2520/03/2021
Aspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra34Córdoba Patrimonio
Jimbee Cartagena34Movistar Inter
Palma Futsal 10Viña Albali Valdepeñas
Peñíscola Globeenergy33Futbol Emotion Zaragoza
FC Barcelona51Osasuna Magna
BeSoccer UMA Antequera
2
2
Industrias Santa Coloma
Pescados Rubén Burela31Levante UD FS
Real Betis Futsal50O Parrulo Ferrol
Jaén Paraíso Interior12ElPozo Murcia Costa Cálida
Jornada 2602/04/2021
Movistar Inter 31Córdoba Patrimonio
Viña Albali Valdepeñas42Jimbee Cartagena
Futbol Emotion Zaragoza12Palma Futsal
Osasuna Magna11Peñíscola Globeenergy
Industrias Santa Coloma32Barça
Levante UD FS42BeSoccer UMA Antequera
O Parrulo Ferrol 23Pescados Rubén Burela
ElPozo Murcia Costa Cálida61Real Betis Futsal
Jaén Paraíso Interior22Aspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra
Jornada 2717/04/2021
Aspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra54Movistar Inter
Córdoba PatrimoniosuspsuspViña Albali Valdepeñas
Jimbee Cartagena70Futbol Emotion Zaragoza
Palma Futsal 54Osasuna Magna
Peñíscola Globeenergy 22Industrias Santa Coloma
FC Barcelona63Levante UD FS
BeSoccer UMA Antequera35O Parrulo Ferrol
Pescados Rubén BurelasuspsuspElPozo Murcia Costa Cálida
Real Betis Futsal22Jaén Paraíso Interior
Jornada 2825/04/2021
Viña Albali ValdepeñasMovistar Inter
Futbol Emotion ZaragozaCórdoba Patrimonio
Osasuna MagnaJimbee Cartagena
Industrias Santa ColomaPalma Futsal
Levante UD FSPeñíscola Globeenergy
O Parrulo FerrolFC Barcelona
ElPozo Murcia Costa CálidaBeSoccer UMA Antequera
Jaén Paraíso InteriorPescados Rubén Burela
Real Betis FutsalAspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra
Jornada 2901/05/2021
Aspil Jumpers Ribera NavarraViña Albali Valdepeñas
Movistar Inter Futbol Emotion Zaragoza
Córdoba PatrimonioOsasuna Magna
Jimbee CartagenaIndustrias Santa Coloma
Palma Futsal Levante UD FS
Peñíscola GlobeenergyO Parrulo Ferrol
FC BarcelonaElPozo Murcia Costa Cálida
BeSoccer UMA AntequeraJaén Paraíso Interior
Pescados Rubén BurelaReal Betis Futsal
Jornada 3004/05/2021
Futbol Emotion ZaragozaViña Albali Valdepeñas
Osasuna MagnaMovistar Inter
Industrias Santa ColomaCórdoba Patrimonio
Levante UD FSJimbee Cartagena
O Parrulo FerrolPalma Futsal
ElPozo Murcia Costa CálidaPeñíscola Globeenergy
Jaén Paraíso InteriorFC Barcelona
Real Betis FutsalBeSoccer UMA Antequera
Pescados Rubén BurelaAspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra
Jornada 3108/05/2021
Aspil Jumpers Ribera NavarraFutbol Emotion Zaragoza
Viña Albali ValdepeñasOsasuna Magna
Movistar Inter Industrias Santa Coloma
Córdoba PatrimonioLevante UD FS
Jimbee CartagenaO Parrulo Ferrol
Palma Futsal ElPozo Murcia Costa Cálida
Peñíscola GlobeenergyJaén Paraíso Interior
FC BarcelonaReal Betis Futsal
BeSoccer UMA AntequeraPescados Rubén Burela
Jornada 3215/05/2021
Osasuna MagnaFutbol Emotion Zaragoza
Industrias Santa ColomaViña Albali Valdepeñas
Levante UD FSMovistar Inter
O Parrulo FerrolCórdoba Patrimonio
ElPozo Murcia Costa CálidaJimbee Cartagena
Jaén Paraíso InteriorPalma Futsal
Real Betis FutsalPeñíscola Globeenergy
Pescados Rubén BurelaFC Barcelona
BeSoccer UMA AntequeraAspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra
Jornada 3325/05/2021
Osasuna MagnaAspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra
Futbol Emotion ZaragozaIndustrias Santa Coloma
Viña Albali ValdepeñasLevante UD FS
Movistar InterO Parrulo Ferrol
Córdoba PatrimonioElPozo Murcia Costa Cálida
Jimbee CartagenaJaén Paraíso Interior
Palma Futsal Real Betis Futsal
Peñíscola GlobeenergyPescados Rubén Burela
FC BarcelonaBeSoccer UMA Antequera
Jornada 3429/05/2021
Industrias Santa ColomaOsasuna Magna
Levante UD FSFutbol Emotion Zaragoza
O Parrulo FerrolViña Albali Valdepeñas
ElPozo Murcia Costa CálidaMovistar Inter
Jaén Paraíso InteriorCórdoba Patrimonio
Real Betis FutsalJimbee Cartagena
Pescados Rubén BurelaPalma Futsal
BeSoccer UMA AntequeraPeñíscola Globeenergy
Aspil Jumpers Ribera NavarraFC Barcelona

FACEBOOK

Últimos Tweets

Something is wrong.
Instagram token error.
Cargar más

PATROCINADORES