Primera División

Calendario Primera División 2020-21
Jornada 103/10/2020
FC Barcelona34Peñiscola Globeenergy
Pescados Rubén Burela52Jimbee Cartagena
Real Betis Futsal suspsuspCórdoba Patrimonio
Jaén Paraíso InteriorsuspsuspMovistar Inter
ElPozo Murcia Costa Cálida 66Viña Albali Valdepeñas
O Parrulo Ferrol 22Futbol Emotion Zaragoza
Levante UD FS 20Osasuna Magna
Aspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra
3
6
Industrias Santa Coloma
BeSoccer UMA Antequera15Palma Futsal
Jornada 210/10/2020
Peñiscola Globeenergy42Aspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra
Palma Futsal 43FC Barcelona
Jimbee Cartagena51BeSoccer UMA Antequera
Córdoba Patrimonio56Pescados Rubén Burela
Movistar Inter 83Real Betis Futsal
Viña Albali ValdepeñassuspsuspJaén Paraíso Interior
Futbol Emotion Zaragoza22ElPozo Murcia Costa Cálida
Osasuna Magna21O Parrulo Ferrol
Industrias Santa Coloma
2
4
Levante UD FS
Jornada 314/10/2020
Peñiscola Globeenergy33Palma Futsal
FC Barcelona22Jimbee Cartagena
BeSoccer UMA Antequera11Córdoba Patrimonio
Pescados Rubén Burela03Movistar Inter
Real Betis Futsal 16Viña Albali Valdepeñas
Jaén Paraíso Interior32Futbol Emotion Zaragoza
ElPozo Murcia Costa Cálida 24Osasuna Magna
O Parrulo Ferrol
4
4
Industrias Santa Coloma
Aspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra 04Levante UD FS
Jornada 417/10/2020
Palma Futsal 41
Aspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra
Jimbee Cartagena63Peñiscola Globeenergy
Córdoba Patrimonio31FC Barcelona
Movistar Inter 23BeSoccer UMA Antequera
Viña Albali Valdepeñas41Pescados Rubén Burela
Futbol Emotion Zaragoza43Real Betis Futsal
Osasuna Magna22Jaén Paraíso Interior
Industrias Santa Coloma12ElPozo Murcia Costa Cálida
Levante UD FS 41O Parrulo Ferrol
Jornada 520/10/2020
Palma Futsal 30Jimbee Cartagena
Peñiscola Globeenergy33Córdoba Patrimonio
FC Barcelona23Movistar Inter
BeSoccer UMA Antequera34Viña Albali Valdepeñas
Pescados Rubén Burela55Futbol Emotion Zaragoza
Jaén Paraíso Interior 11Industrias Santa Coloma
ElPozo Murcia Costa Cálida 56Levante UD FS
Aspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra 64O Parrulo Ferrol
Real Betis Futsal 43Osasuna Magna
Jornada 624/10/2020
Jimbee Cartagena22Aspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra
Córdoba Patrimonio22Palma Futsal
Movistar Inter 22Peñiscola Globeenergy
Viña Albali ValdepeñassuspsuspFC Barcelona
Futbol Emotion Zaragoza51BeSoccer UMA Antequera
Osasuna Magna33Pescados Rubén Burela
Industrias Santa Coloma12Real Betis Futsal
Levante UD FSsuspsuspJaén Paraíso Interior
O Parrulo Ferrol suspsuspElPozo Murcia Costa Cálida
Jornada 731/10/2020
Jimbee CartagenaCórdoba Patrimonio
Palma Futsal Movistar Inter
Peñiscola GlobeenergyViña Albali Valdepeñas
FC BarcelonaFutbol Emotion Zaragoza
BeSoccer UMA AntequeraOsasuna Magna
Pescados Rubén BurelaIndustrias Santa Coloma
O Parrulo Ferrol Levante UD FS
Jaén Paraíso InteriorO Parrulo Ferrol
Aspil Jumpers Ribera NavarraElPozo Murcia Costa Cálida
Jornada 811/11/2020
Córdoba PatrimonioAspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra
Movistar Inter Jimbee Cartagena
Viña Albali ValdepeñasPalma Futsal
Futbol Emotion ZaragozaPeñiscola Globeenergy
Osasuna MagnaFC Barcelona
Industrias Santa ColomaBeSoccer UMA Antequera
Levante UD FSPescados Rubén Burela
O Parrulo Ferrol Real Betis Futsal
ElPozo Murcia Costa Cálida Jaén Paraíso Interior
Jornada 914/11/2020
Córdoba PatrimonioMovistar Inter
Jimbee CartagenaViña Albali Valdepeñas
Palma Futsal Futbol Emotion Zaragoza
Peñiscola GlobeenergyOsasuna Magna
FC BarcelonaIndustrias Santa Coloma
BeSoccer UMA AntequeraLevante UD FS
Pescados Rubén BurelaO Parrulo Ferrol
Real Betis Futsal ElPozo Murcia Costa Cálida
Aspil Jumpers Ribera NavarraJaén Paraíso Interior
Jornada 1017/11/2020
Movistar Inter Aspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra
Viña Albali ValdepeñasCórdoba Patrimonio
Futbol Emotion ZaragozaJimbee Cartagena
Osasuna MagnaPalma Futsal
Industrias Santa ColomaPeñiscola Globeenergy
Levante UD FSFC Barcelona
O Parrulo Ferrol BeSoccer UMA Antequera
ElPozo Murcia Costa CálidaPescados Rubén Burela
Jaén Paraíso InteriorReal Betis Futsal
Jornada 12/strong21/11/2020
Movistar Inter Viña Albali Valdepeñas
Córdoba PatrimonioFutbol Emotion Zaragoza
Jimbee CartagenaOsasuna Magna
Palma Futsal Industrias Santa Coloma
Peñiscola GlobeenergyLevante UD FS
FC BarcelonaO Parrulo Ferrol
BeSoccer UMA AntequeraElPozo Murcia Costa Cálida
Pescados Rubén BurelaJaén Paraíso Interior
Aspil Jumpers Ribera NavarraReal Betis Futsal
Jornada 1228/11/2020
Viña Albali ValdepeñasAspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra
Futbol Emotion ZaragozaMovistar Inter
Osasuna MagnaCórdoba Patrimonio
Industrias Santa ColomaJimbee Cartagena
Levante UD FSPalma Futsal
O Parrulo Ferrol Peñiscola Globeenergy
ElPozo Murcia Costa CálidaFC Barcelona
Jaén Paraíso InteriorBeSoccer UMA Antequera
Real Betis Futsal Pescados Rubén Burela
Jornada 1304/12/2020
Viña Albali ValdepeñasFutbol Emotion Zaragoza
Movistar Inter Osasuna Magna
Córdoba PatrimonioIndustrias Santa Coloma
Jimbee CartagenaLevante UD FS
Palma Futsal O Parrulo Ferrol
Peñiscola GlobeenergyElPozo Murcia Costa Cálida
FC BarcelonaJaén Paraíso Interior
BeSoccer UMA AntequeraReal Betis Futsal
Aspil Jumpers Ribera NavarraPescados Rubén Burela
Jornada 1412/12/2020
Futbol Emotion ZaragozaAspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra
Osasuna MagnaViña Albali Valdepeñas
Industrias Santa ColomaMovistar Inter
Levante UD FSCórdoba Patrimonio
O Parrulo Ferrol Jimbee Cartagena
ElPozo Murcia Costa CálidaPalma Futsal
Jaén Paraíso InteriorPeñiscola Globeenergy
Real Betis Futsal FC Barcelona
Pescados Rubén BurelaBeSoccer UMA Antequera
Jornada 1522/12/2020
Futbol Emotion ZaragozaOsasuna Magna
Viña Albali ValdepeñasIndustrias Santa Coloma
Movistar Inter Levante UD FS
Córdoba PatrimonioO Parrulo Ferrol
Jimbee CartagenaElPozo Murcia Costa Cálida
Palma Futsal Jaén Paraíso Interior
Peñiscola GlobeenergyReal Betis Futsal
FC BarcelonaPescados Rubén Burela
Aspil Jumpers Ribera NavarraBeSoccer UMA Antequera
Jornada 1604/01/2021
Aspil Jumpers Ribera NavarraOsasuna Magna
Industrias Santa ColomaFutbol Emotion Zaragoza
Levante UD FSViña Albali Valdepeñas
O Parrulo Ferrol Movistar Inter
ElPozo Murcia Costa CálidaCórdoba Patrimonio
Jaén Paraíso InteriorJimbee Cartagena
Real Betis Futsal Palma Futsal
Pescados Rubén BurelaPeñiscola Globeenergy
BeSoccer UMA AntequeraFC Barcelona
Jornada 1717/01/2021
Osasuna MagnaIndustrias Santa Coloma
Futbol Emotion ZaragozaLevante UD FS
Viña Albali ValdepeñasO Parrulo Ferrol
Movistar Inter ElPozo Murcia Costa Cálida
Córdoba PatrimonioJaén Paraíso Interior
Jimbee CartagenaReal Betis Futsal
Palma Futsal Pescados Rubén Burela
Peñiscola GlobeenergyBeSoccer UMA Antequera
FC BarcelonaAspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra
Jornada 1823/01/2021
Peñiscola GlobeenergyFC Barcelona
Palma Futsal BeSoccer UMA Antequera
Jimbee CartagenaPescados Rubén Burela
Córdoba PatrimonioReal Betis Futsal
Movistar Inter Jaén Paraíso Interior
Viña Albali ValdepeñasElPozo Murcia Costa Cálida
Futbol Emotion ZaragozaO Parrulo Ferrol
Osasuna MagnaLevante UD FS
Industrias Santa ColomaAspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra
Jornada 1906/02/2021
Aspil Jumpers Ribera NavarraPeñiscola Globeenergy
FC BarcelonaPalma Futsal
BeSoccer UMA AntequeraJimbee Cartagena
Pescados Rubén BurelaCórdoba Patrimonio
Real Betis Futsal Movistar Inter
Jaén Paraíso InteriorViña Albali Valdepeñas
ElPozo Murcia Costa CálidaFutbol Emotion Zaragoza
O Parrulo Ferrol Osasuna Magna
Levante UD FSIndustrias Santa Coloma
Jornada 2013/02/2021
Palma Futsal Peñiscola Globeenergy
Jimbee CartagenaFC Barcelona
Córdoba PatrimonioBeSoccer UMA Antequera
Movistar Inter Pescados Rubén Burela
Viña Albali ValdepeñasReal Betis Futsal
Futbol Emotion ZaragozaJaén Paraíso Interior
Osasuna MagnaElPozo Murcia Costa Cálida
Industrias Santa ColomaO Parrulo Ferrol
Levante UD FSAspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra
Jornada 2121/02/2021
Aspil Jumpers Ribera NavarraPalma Futsal
Peñíscola GlobeenergyJimbee Cartagena
FC BarcelonaCórdoba Patrimonio
BeSoccer UMA AntequeraMovistar Inter
Futbol Emotion ZaragozaViña Albali Valdepeñas
Real Betis FutsalFutbol Emotion Zaragoza
Jaén Paraíso InteriorOsasuna Magna
ElPozo Murcia Costa CálidaIndustrias Santa Coloma
O Parrulo Ferrol Levante UD FS
Jornada 2226/02/2021
Jimbee CartagenaPalma Futsal
Córdoba PatrimonioPeñíscola Globeenergy
Movistar Inter FC Barcelona
Viña Albali ValdepeñasBeSoccer UMA Antequera
Futbol Emotion ZaragozaPescados Rubén Burela
Osasuna MagnaReal Betis Futsal
Industrias Santa ColomaJaén Paraíso Interior
Levante UD FSElPozo Murcia Costa Cálida
O Parrulo Ferrol Aspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra
Jornada 2313/03/2021
Aspil Jumpers Ribera NavarraJimbee Cartagena
Palma Futsal Córdoba Patrimonio
Peñíscola GlobeenergyMovistar Inter
FC BarcelonaViña Albali Valdepeñas
BeSoccer UMA AntequeraFutbol Emotion Zaragoza
Pescados Rubén BurelaOsasuna Magna
Real Betis FutsalIndustrias Santa Coloma
Jaén Paraíso InteriorLevante UD FS
ElPozo Murcia Costa CálidaO Parrulo Ferrol
Jornada 2416/03/2021
Córdoba PatrimonioJimbee Cartagena
Movistar Inter Palma Futsal
Viña Albali ValdepeñasPeñíscola Globeenergy
Futbol Emotion ZaragozaFC Barcelona
Osasuna MagnaBeSoccer UMA Antequera
Industrias Santa ColomaPescados Rubén Burela
Levante UD FSReal Betis Futsal
O Parrulo Ferrol Jaén Paraíso Interior
ElPozo Murcia Costa CálidaAspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra
Jornada 2520/03/2021
Aspil Jumpers Ribera NavarraCórdoba Patrimonio
Jimbee CartagenaMovistar Inter
Palma Futsal Viña Albali Valdepeñas
Peñíscola GlobeenergyFutbol Emotion Zaragoza
FC BarcelonaOsasuna Magna
BeSoccer UMA AntequeraIndustrias Santa Coloma
Pescados Rubén BurelaLevante UD FS
Real Betis FutsalO Parrulo Ferrol
Jaén Paraíso InteriorElPozo Murcia Costa Cálida
Jornada 2602/04/2021
Movistar Inter Córdoba Patrimonio
Viña Albali ValdepeñasJimbee Cartagena
Futbol Emotion ZaragozaPalma Futsal
Osasuna MagnaPeñíscola Globeenergy
Industrias Santa ColomaFC Barcelona
Levante UD FSBeSoccer UMA Antequera
O Parrulo Ferrol Pescados Rubén Burela
ElPozo Murcia Costa CálidaReal Betis Futsal
Jaén Paraíso InteriorAspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra
Jornada 2717/04/2021
Aspil Jumpers Ribera NavarraMovistar Inter
Córdoba PatrimonioViña Albali Valdepeñas
Jimbee CartagenaFutbol Emotion Zaragoza
Palma Futsal Osasuna Magna
Peñíscola GlobeenergyIndustrias Santa Coloma
FC BarcelonaLevante UD FS
BeSoccer UMA AntequeraO Parrulo Ferrol
Pescados Rubén BurelaElPozo Murcia Costa Cálida
Real Betis FutsalJaén Paraíso Interior
Jornada 2825/04/2021
Viña Albali ValdepeñasMovistar Inter
Futbol Emotion ZaragozaCórdoba Patrimonio
Osasuna MagnaJimbee Cartagena
Industrias Santa ColomaPalma Futsal
Levante UD FSPeñíscola Globeenergy
O Parrulo FerrolFC Barcelona
ElPozo Murcia Costa CálidaBeSoccer UMA Antequera
Jaén Paraíso InteriorPescados Rubén Burela
Real Betis FutsalAspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra
Jornada 2901/05/2021
Aspil Jumpers Ribera NavarraViña Albali Valdepeñas
Movistar Inter Futbol Emotion Zaragoza
Córdoba PatrimonioOsasuna Magna
Jimbee CartagenaIndustrias Santa Coloma
Palma Futsal Levante UD FS
Peñíscola GlobeenergyO Parrulo Ferrol
FC BarcelonaElPozo Murcia Costa Cálida
BeSoccer UMA AntequeraJaén Paraíso Interior
Pescados Rubén BurelaReal Betis Futsal
Jornada 3004/05/2021
Futbol Emotion ZaragozaViña Albali Valdepeñas
Osasuna MagnaMovistar Inter
Industrias Santa ColomaCórdoba Patrimonio
Levante UD FSJimbee Cartagena
O Parrulo FerrolPalma Futsal
ElPozo Murcia Costa CálidaPeñíscola Globeenergy
Jaén Paraíso InteriorFC Barcelona
Real Betis FutsalBeSoccer UMA Antequera
Pescados Rubén BurelaAspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra
Jornada 3108/05/2021
Aspil Jumpers Ribera NavarraFutbol Emotion Zaragoza
Viña Albali ValdepeñasOsasuna Magna
Movistar Inter Industrias Santa Coloma
Córdoba PatrimonioLevante UD FS
Jimbee CartagenaO Parrulo Ferrol
Palma Futsal ElPozo Murcia Costa Cálida
Peñíscola GlobeenergyJaén Paraíso Interior
FC BarcelonaReal Betis Futsal
BeSoccer UMA AntequeraPescados Rubén Burela
Jornada 3215/05/2021
Osasuna MagnaFutbol Emotion Zaragoza
Industrias Santa ColomaViña Albali Valdepeñas
Levante UD FSMovistar Inter
O Parrulo FerrolCórdoba Patrimonio
ElPozo Murcia Costa CálidaJimbee Cartagena
Jaén Paraíso InteriorPalma Futsal
Real Betis FutsalPeñíscola Globeenergy
Pescados Rubén BurelaFC Barcelona
BeSoccer UMA AntequeraAspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra
Jornada 3325/05/2021
Osasuna MagnaAspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra
Futbol Emotion ZaragozaIndustrias Santa Coloma
Viña Albali ValdepeñasLevante UD FS
Movistar InterO Parrulo Ferrol
Córdoba PatrimonioElPozo Murcia Costa Cálida
Jimbee CartagenaJaén Paraíso Interior
Palma Futsal Real Betis Futsal
Peñíscola GlobeenergyPescados Rubén Burela
FC BarcelonaBeSoccer UMA Antequera
Jornada 3429/05/2021
Industrias Santa ColomaOsasuna Magna
Levante UD FSFutbol Emotion Zaragoza
O Parrulo FerrolViña Albali Valdepeñas
ElPozo Murcia Costa CálidaMovistar Inter
Jaén Paraíso InteriorCórdoba Patrimonio
Real Betis FutsalJimbee Cartagena
Pescados Rubén BurelaPalma Futsal
BeSoccer UMA AntequeraPeñíscola Globeenergy
Aspil Jumpers Ribera NavarraFC Barcelona

FACEBOOK

Últimos Tweets

Something is wrong.
Instagram token error.
Cargar más

PATROCINADORES